If you’re looking to watch or livestream some sports Saturday, here’s what’s on the docket on Fubo!
Sign up for Fubo today to watch live TV, sports, and more!
Jump to a sport: Baseball | Basketball | Bowling | Football | Golf | Hockey | MMA | Racing | Soccer | 2024 CONCACAF Futsal Championship | College Lacrosse | Cornhole | Fishing | Girls High School Lacrosse | High School Lacrosse | Major League Rugby | Modern Pentathlon | NLL Lacrosse | NRL Rugby | Pro Volleyball Federation | U.S. Olympic Trials | Women’s College Gymnastics | Women’s College Lacrosse | Women’s College Water Polo
What to Watch on Fubo Today
Baseball
Baseball
- Banana Ball World Tour: Savannah Bananas vs. The Party Animals | Time: 9:00 PM ET | Channel: Stadium
College Baseball
- Auburn at Mississippi State | Time: 6:00 PM ET | Channel: SECN
- TCU at Texas | Time: 7:00 PM ET | Channel: ESPN
- Louisville at Miami | Time: 8:00 PM ET | Channel: ACCN
- Washington at Utah | Time: 9:00 PM ET | Channel: Pac-12 Networks
College Softball
- Missouri at Georgia | Time: 2:00 PM ET | Channel: SECN
- UCLA at Stanford | Time: 7:00 PM ET | Channel: Pac-12 Networks
- Arizona State at Arizona | Time: 7:00 PM ET | Channel: Pac-12 Networks
- Alabama at Arkansas | Time: 9:00 PM ET | Channel: ESPN and SECN
High School Baseball
- Boras Baseball Classic California Championship | Time: 3:00 PM ET | Channel: Bally Sports
- Reed vs. Reno | Time: 8:00 PM ET | Channel: NSN
MILB
- Louisville Bats at Iowa Cubs | Time: 4:00 PM ET | Channel: Stadium
- Durham Bulls at Worcester Red Sox | Time: 4:00 PM ET | Channel: NESN
- Syracuse Mets at Charlotte Knights | Time: 6:00 PM ET | Channel: MyNetworkTV
- Kannapolis Cannon Ballers at Myrtle Beach Pelicans | Time: 6:00 PM ET | Channel: Marquee Sports Network
MLB
- Tampa Bay Rays at New York Yankees | Time: 1:00 PM ET | Channel: Bally Sports, MLB Network, and YES Network
- Milwaukee Brewers at St. Louis Cardinals | Time: 2:00 PM ET | Channel: Bally Sports and MLB.tv
- Miami Marlins at Chicago Cubs | Time: 2:00 PM ET | Channel: Marquee Sports Network
- Detroit Tigers at Minnesota Twins | Time: 2:00 PM ET | Channel: Bally Sports and MLB.tv
- Miami Marlins at Chicago Cubs | Time: 4:00 PM ET | Channel: Bally Sports
- Houston Astros at Washington Nationals | Time: 4:00 PM ET | Channel: MASN, MLB.tv, and Space City Home Network
- Arizona Diamondbacks at San Francisco Giants | Time: 4:00 PM ET | Channel: Diamondbacks, MLB.tv, and NBC Sports Networks
- New York Mets at Los Angeles Dodgers | Time: 4:00 PM ET | Channel: FOX Sports Networks
- Boston Red Sox at Pittsburgh Pirates | Time: 4:00 PM ET | Channel: MLB.tv, NESN, and SportsNet Pittsburgh
- Oakland Athletics at Cleveland Guardians | Time: 6:00 PM ET | Channel: Bally Sports, MLB.tv, and NBC Sports Networks
- Chicago White Sox at Philadelphia Phillies | Time: 6:00 PM ET | Channel: MLB.tv and NBC Sports Networks
- Los Angeles Angels at Cincinnati Reds | Time: 6:30 PM ET | Channel: Bally Sports and MLB.tv
- Baltimore Orioles at Kansas City Royals | Time: 7:00 PM ET | Channel: Bally Sports, MASN, and MLB.tv
- Texas Rangers at Atlanta Braves | Time: 7:00 PM ET | Channel: Bally Sports and MLB.tv
- Seattle Mariners at Colorado Rockies | Time: 8:00 PM ET | Channel: MLB.tv, Rockies, and ROOT SPORTS Northwest
- Toronto Blue Jays at San Diego Padres | Time: 8:30 PM ET | Channel: MLB.tv and Padres
Basketball
Baloncesto CIBACOPA
- Juego de Estrellas | Time: 9:55 PM ET | Channel: beIN Sports
Basketball
- Super League: Derby City Distillers at KW Titans | Time: 6:55 PM ET | Channel: beIN Sports
British Basketball League
- Plymouth City Patriots at Sheffield Sharks | Time: 2:55 PM ET | Channel: fubo Sports Network
NBA
- Orlando Magic at Cleveland Cavaliers | Time: 1:00 PM ET | Channel: Bally Sports and ESPN
- First Round: Teams TBA | Time: 1:10 PM ET | Channel: ESPN
- Phoenix Suns at Minnesota Timberwolves | Time: 3:30 PM ET | Channel: Bally Sports and ESPN
- TBA at New York Knicks | Time: 6:00 PM ET | Channel: ESPN
- Philadelphia 76ers at New York Knicks | Time: 6:00 PM ET | Channel: ESPN
- Los Angeles Lakers at Denver Nuggets | Time: 8:30 PM ET | Channel: ABC
Bowling
PBA Bowling
- WSOB XV PBA World Championship, Semifinals | Time: 7:00 PM ET | Channel: FOX Sports Networks
Football
AFL Premiership Football
- Greater Western Sydney Giants at Carlton Blues | Time: 2:30 AM ET | Channel: FOX Sports Networks
- Geelong Cats at Brisbane Lions | Time: 5:30 AM ET | Channel: FOX Sports Networks
- Fremantle Dockers at West Coast Eagles | Time: 6:00 AM ET | Channel: FOX Sports Networks
- Gold Coast Suns at Sydney Swans | Time: 11:00 PM ET | Channel: FOX Sports Networks
NCAAF
- Michigan Spring Game | Time: 1:00 PM ET | Channel: FOX
- Illinois Spring Game | Time: 2:00 PM ET | Channel: Big Ten Network
- Wake Forest Spring Game | Time: 2:00 PM ET | Channel: ACCN
- Oregon State Spring Showcase | Time: 3:00 PM ET | Channel: Pac-12 Networks
- USC Spring Game | Time: 3:00 PM ET | Channel: Pac-12 Networks
- Cardinal and White Spring Showcase | Time: 3:30 PM ET | Channel: Pac-12 Networks
- Florida State: Garnet and Gold Spring Showcase | Time: 4:00 PM ET | Channel: ACCN
- California Spring Showcase | Time: 5:30 PM ET | Channel: Pac-12 Networks
- Duke: Blue & White Spring Game | Time: 6:00 PM ET | Channel: ACCN
United Football League
- Memphis Showboats at St. Louis BattleHawks | Time: 1:00 PM ET | Channel: ABC
- D.C. Defenders at Birmingham Stallions | Time: 7:00 PM ET | Channel: FOX
- Michigan Panthers at San Antonio Brahmas | Time: 7:00 PM ET | Channel: FOX
- United Football League | Time: 7:00 PM ET | Channel: FOX
Golf
2024 Chevron Championship
- Third Round | Time: 3:00 PM ET | Channel: NBC
PGA Tour Champions Golf
- Invited Celebrity Classic, Second Round | Time: 5:00 PM ET | Channel: Golf Channel
PGA Tour Golf
- RBC Heritage, Third Round | Time: 1:00 PM ET | Channel: Golf Channel
- Corales Puntacana Championship, Third Round | Time: 3:00 PM ET | Channel: Golf Channel
Hockey
AHL
- Iowa Wild at Chicago Wolves | Time: 8:00 PM ET | Channel: MyNetworkTV
NHL
- New York Islanders at Carolina Hurricanes | Time: 5:00 PM ET | Channel: Bally Sports
Professional Women’s Hockey League
- Toronto at Montreal | Time: 1:00 PM ET | Channel: NESN and SportsNet Pittsburgh
- Boston at New York | Time: 3:30 PM ET | Channel: MSG
- Minnesota at Ottawa | Time: 7:00 PM ET | Channel: Bally Sports
MMA
King of Kings
- KOK Fight Series in Athens, Greece | Time: 1:00 PM ET | Channel: Swerve Combat
Racing
ARCA Menards Series
- Talladega | Time: 12:30 PM ET | Channel: FOX Sports Networks
Formula 1
- Chinese Grand Prix, Qualifying | Time: 2:55 AM ET | Channel: ESPN
IMSA Weathertech Championship Race
- Acura Grand Prix of Long Beach | Time: 4:30 PM ET | Channel: USA Network
NASCAR Cup Series
- GEICO 500, Qualifying | Time: 10:30 AM ET | Channel: FOX Sports Networks
NASCAR Xfinity Racing Series
- Ag-Pro 300 | Time: 4:00 PM ET | Channel: FOX
- Ag-Pro 300 | Time: 9:00 PM ET | Channel: FOX Sports Networks
Soccer
Bundesliga
- Teams TBA | Time: 9:30 AM ET | Channel: ESPN
CAF Champions League Soccer
- Mazembe vs Al Ahly | Time: 8:50 AM ET | Channel: beIN Sports
- Espérance de Tunis vs Mamelodi Sundowns | Time: 2:55 PM ET | Channel: beIN Sports
Domino’s Ligue 2
- Rodez Aveyron Football vs AJ Auxerre | Time: 8:55 AM ET | Channel: beIN Sports
- Saint-Étienne vs Girondins de Bordeaux | Time: 12:50 PM ET | Channel: beIN Sports
- Saint-Étienne vs Girondins de Bordeaux | Time: 12:55 PM ET | Channel: beIN Sports
Italian Serie B Soccer
- Spezia vs U.C. Sampdoria | Time: 10:10 AM ET | Channel: FOX Sports Networks
Liga MX
- Santos Laguna vs Pachuca | Time: 9:00 PM ET | Channel: FOX Sports Networks
Ligue 1
- Nantes vs Stade Rennais | Time: 10:55 AM ET | Channel: beIN Sports
- RC Lens vs Clermont | Time: 2:55 PM ET | Channel: beIN Sports
NWSL
- Washington Spirit vs NJ/NY Gotham FC | Time: 1:00 PM ET | Channel: CBS
- Kansas City Current vs Bay FC | Time: 7:30 PM ET | Channel: ION
- Portland Thorns FC vs Houston Dash | Time: 10:00 PM ET | Channel: ION
Premier League
- Luton Town vs Brentford | Time: 10:00 AM ET | Channel: USA Network
- Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Arsenal FC | Time: 2:30 PM ET | Channel: USA Network
- Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Arsenal FC | Time: 2:30 PM ET | Channel: NBC Sports Networks
Saudi League Soccer
- Al-Ettifaq FC vs Al-Wehda FC | Time: 1:45 PM ET | Channel: FOX Sports Networks
Turkish Super Lig Soccer
- Kayserispor vs Trabzonspor AS | Time: 11:55 AM ET | Channel: beIN Sports
USL Championship Soccer
- Detroit City FC vs Oakland Roots SC | Time: 4:00 PM ET | Channel: FOX
- Loudoun United FC vs Louisville City FC | Time: 4:00 PM ET | Channel: CW
- Hartford Athletic vs San Antonio FC | Time: 5:00 PM ET | Channel: MyNetworkTV
- Miami FC vs Birmingham Legion FC | Time: 7:00 PM ET | Channel: WBFS
- Tampa Bay Rowdies vs El Paso Locomotive FC | Time: 7:30 PM ET | Channel: CBS
- Las Vegas Lights FC vs Rhode Island FC | Time: 8:00 PM ET | Channel: Silver State Sports & Entertainment Network (SSSEN)
- Orange County SC vs Sacramento Republic FC | Time: 10:00 PM ET | Channel: Bally Sports and FOX
- Phoenix Rising FC vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC | Time: 10:30 PM ET | Channel: KPHE – Arizona’s Family Sports and SportsNet Pittsburgh
USL League One Soccer
- Richmond Kickers vs Spokane Velocity | Time: 6:00 PM ET | Channel: CBS
2024 CONCACAF Futsal Championship
- Third Place: Teams TBA | Time: 7:56 PM ET | Channel: FOX Sports Networks
- Final: Teams TBA | Time: 9:56 PM ET | Channel: FOX Sports Networks
College Lacrosse
- North Carolina at Notre Dame | Time: 11:30 AM ET | Channel: ACCN
- Lehigh at Boston University | Time: 12:00 PM ET | Channel: CBS Sports Network
- Delaware at Drexel | Time: 1:00 PM ET | Channel: NBC Sports Networks
- Virginia at Syracuse | Time: 2:00 PM ET | Channel: ESPN
- Maryland at Johns Hopkins | Time: 4:00 PM ET | Channel: ESPN
- Michigan at Ohio State | Time: 7:00 PM ET | Channel: Big Ten Network
Cornhole
- ACL Kickoff Battle Shootout | Time: 4:00 PM ET | Channel: ESPN
- ACL Kickoff Battle | Time: 5:00 PM ET | Channel: ESPN
- ACL Kickoff Battle: SuperHole V | Time: 10:00 PM ET | Channel: ESPN
Fishing
- SFC: “The Catch” | Time: 3:00 PM ET | Channel: CBS Sports Network
Girls High School Lacrosse
- Brooks vs. Tabor Academy | Time: 3:30 PM ET | Channel: Lacrosse Sports Network
High School Lacrosse
- 2019 High School Lacrosse Showcase | Time: 10:00 AM ET | Channel: ESPN
- Farmingham vs. St. John’s | Time: 11:00 AM ET | Channel: Lacrosse Sports Network
Major League Rugby
- Seattle Seawolves at New England Free Jacks | Time: 2:00 PM ET | Channel: MyNetworkTV and NBC Sports Networks
- Miami Sharks at NOLA Gold | Time: 4:30 PM ET | Channel: Bally Sports
- Houston SaberCats at Old Glory DC | Time: 5:00 PM ET | Channel: Monumental Sports
Modern Pentathlon
- UIPM World Cup, Turkey | Time: 2:55 AM ET | Channel: beIN Sports
NLL Lacrosse
- Colorado Mammoth at Halifax Thunderbirds | Time: 6:30 PM ET | Channel: Altitude Sports
- Albany Firewolves at New York Riptide | Time: 7:30 PM ET | Channel: MSG
- Buffalo Bandits at Las Vegas Desert Dogs | Time: 10:00 PM ET | Channel: ESPN
NRL Rugby
- Canberra Raiders at Brisbane Broncos | Time: 5:30 AM ET | Channel: FOX Sports Networks
Pro Volleyball Federation
- Grand Rapids Rise at Vegas Thrill | Time: 10:00 PM ET | Channel: Silver State Sports & Entertainment Network (SSSEN)
U.S. Olympic Trials
- Team – Wrestling, Final | Time: 6:30 PM ET | Channel: USA Network
Women’s College Gymnastics
- NCAA Championship, Finals | Time: 4:00 PM ET | Channel: ABC
Women’s College Lacrosse
- Georgetown at Monmouth | Time: 1:00 PM ET | Channel: Lacrosse Sports Network
- San Diego State at California | Time: 2:00 PM ET | Channel: Pac-12 Networks
- Arizona State at Oregon | Time: 3:00 PM ET | Channel: Pac-12 Networks
Women’s College Water Polo
- UCLA at USC | Time: 5:00 PM ET | Channel: Pac-12 Networks
Sign up for Fubo today to watch everything you see on this article, and more! (Regional restrictions may apply)