90.8 F
New York
Tuesday, July 16, 2024
Watch Live Sports with Fubo Watch MLB with Fubo Watch Fubo on Latino Plan

How to Watch All of Today’s Sports on Fubo – November 10

If you’re looking to watch or livestream some sports Friday, here’s what’s in store on Fubo!

Sign up for Fubo today to watch live TV, sports, and more!

Jump to a sport: Basketball | Football | Golf | Hockey | Soccer | Billiards | Pickleball

What to Watch on Fubo Today

Basketball

Basketball

  • Leicester Riders at London Lions | Time: 2:30 PM ET | Channel: NESN

NBA

  • Philadelphia 76ers at Detroit Pistons | Time: 7:00 PM ET | Channel: Bally Sports
  • Charlotte Hornets at Washington Wizards | Time: 7:00 PM ET | Channel: Bally Sports
  • Brooklyn Nets at Boston Celtics | Time: 7:30 PM ET | Channel: ESPN
  • New Orleans Pelicans at Houston Rockets | Time: 8:00 PM ET | Channel: Bally Sports
  • Minnesota Timberwolves at San Antonio Spurs | Time: 8:00 PM ET | Channel: Bally Sports
  • Utah Jazz at Memphis Grizzlies | Time: 8:00 PM ET | Channel: Utah Jazz
  • Los Angeles Clippers at Dallas Mavericks | Time: 8:30 PM ET | Channel: Bally Sports
  • Oklahoma City Thunder at Sacramento Kings | Time: 10:00 PM ET | Channel: Bally Sports
  • Los Angeles Lakers at Phoenix Suns | Time: 10:00 PM ET | Channel: ESPN

NBA G League Basketball

  • Westchester Knicks at Delaware Blue Coats | Time: 7:00 PM ET | Channel: CBS
  • Stockton Kings at Santa Cruz Warriors | Time: 10:00 PM ET | Channel: NBC Sports Networks

NCAAM

  • Air Force at LIU | Time: 1:00 PM ET | Channel: SportsNet NY
  • College of Charleston vs Duquesne | Time: 6:00 PM ET | Channel: CBS Sports Network
  • Youngstown State at Michigan | Time: 6:30 PM ET | Channel: Big Ten Network
  • Le Moyne at Villanova | Time: 6:30 PM ET | Channel: FOX Sports Networks
  • Jacksonville at Xavier | Time: 6:30 PM ET | Channel: FOX Sports Networks
  • Pennsylvania at Saint Joseph’s | Time: 6:30 PM ET | Channel: NBC Sports Networks
  • St. Joseph’s (N.Y.) at Stony Brook | Time: 6:30 PM ET | Channel: SportsNet NY
  • Virginia vs Florida | Time: 7:00 PM ET | Channel: ACCN
  • Arizona at Duke | Time: 7:00 PM ET | Channel: ESPN
  • Davidson vs Maryland | Time: 7:00 PM ET | Channel: ESPN
  • Princeton at Hofstra | Time: 7:00 PM ET | Channel: MSG
  • Troy at Oregon State | Time: 7:00 PM ET | Channel: Pac-12 Networks
  • Wake Forest at Georgia | Time: 7:00 PM ET | Channel: SECN
  • Grambling State at Colorado | Time: 8:00 PM ET | Channel: Pac-12 Networks
  • Dayton at Northwestern | Time: 8:30 PM ET | Channel: Big Ten Network
  • Temple at Navy | Time: 8:30 PM ET | Channel: CBS Sports Network
  • Idaho State at University of St. Thomas | Time: 8:30 PM ET | Channel: FOX
  • Rider at Marquette | Time: 8:30 PM ET | Channel: FOX Sports Networks
  • Southeast Missouri State at Butler | Time: 8:30 PM ET | Channel: FOX Sports Networks
  • Yale at Gonzaga | Time: 9:00 PM ET | Channel: NBC
  • Sacramento State at Stanford | Time: 9:00 PM ET | Channel: Pac-12 Networks
  • Montana at Oregon | Time: 9:00 PM ET | Channel: Pac-12 Networks
  • Memphis at Missouri | Time: 9:00 PM ET | Channel: SECN
  • Virginia Tech vs South Carolina | Time: 9:30 PM ET | Channel: ACCN
  • UC Riverside at Utah | Time: 10:00 PM ET | Channel: Pac-12 Networks
  • Prairie View A&M at Washington State | Time: 10:00 PM ET | Channel: Pac-12 Networks
  • Pacific at California | Time: 11:00 PM ET | Channel: Pac-12 Networks
  • Lafayette at UCLA | Time: 11:00 PM ET | Channel: Pac-12 Networks

NCAAW

  • Eastern Washington at Utah State | Time: 7:00 PM ET | Channel: Stadium
  • Nebraska at Wyoming | Time: 8:30 PM ET | Channel: Stadium

Football

AFL Womens Premiership Football

  • Brisbane Lions at Adelaide Crows | Time: 11:00 PM ET | Channel: FOX Sports Networks

High School Football

  • NDHSAA 9-Man Championship: Teams TBA | Time: 10:00 AM ET | Channel: ABC
  • NDHSAA Division A Championship: Teams TBA | Time: 1:00 PM ET | Channel: ABC
  • NDHSAA Division AA Championship: Teams TBA | Time: 4:00 PM ET | Channel: ABC
  • TSSAA Playoffs, Second Round: Teams TBA | Time: 7:00 PM ET | Channel: ABC
  • St. Frances Academy vs. Clarkson Football North (Canada) | Time: 7:00 PM ET | Channel: Next Level Sports
  • NDHSAA Division AAA Championship: Teams TBA | Time: 7:30 PM ET | Channel: ABC
  • Teams TBA | Time: 8:00 PM ET | Channel: Bally Sports
  • Lake Travis vs. Vandergrift | Time: 8:00 PM ET | Channel: Bally Sports
  • High School Football | Time: 8:00 PM ET | Channel: Marquee Sports Network

NCAAF

  • North Texas at SMU | Time: 9:00 PM ET | Channel: ESPN
  • Grambling State at Arkansas-Pine Bluff | Time: 9:00 PM ET | Channel: ESPN
  • Wyoming at UNLV | Time: 10:45 PM ET | Channel: FOX Sports Networks

Golf

European PGA Tour

  • Nedbank Golf Challenge, Second Round | Time: 4:00 AM ET | Channel: Golf Channel

LPGA Tour Golf

  • The ANNIKA, Second Round | Time: 10:00 AM ET | Channel: Golf Channel

PGA Tour

  • Butterfield Bermuda Championship, Second Round | Time: 1:00 PM ET | Channel: Golf Channel

PGA Tour Champions Golf

  • Charles Schwab Cup Championship, Second Round | Time: 4:00 PM ET | Channel: Golf Channel

Hockey

College Hockey

  • Vermont at Massachusetts | Time: 7:00 PM ET | Channel: NESN
  • American International at Holy Cross | Time: 7:00 PM ET | Channel: NESN
  • Mercyhurst at RIT | Time: 7:00 PM ET | Channel: SportsNet Pittsburgh

NHL

  • Carolina Hurricanes at Florida Panthers | Time: 7:00 PM ET | Channel: Bally Sports
  • Minnesota Wild at Buffalo Sabres | Time: 7:00 PM ET | Channel: Bally Sports
  • Washington Capitals at New Jersey Devils | Time: 7:00 PM ET | Channel: MSG
  • Philadelphia Flyers at Anaheim Ducks | Time: 10:00 PM ET | Channel: Bally Sports
  • San Jose Sharks at Vegas Golden Knights | Time: 10:00 PM ET | Channel: Vegas Golden Knights

Soccer

2023 FIFA U-17 World Cup

  • Mali vs Uzbekistan | Time: 3:48 AM ET | Channel: FOX Sports Networks
  • Panama vs Morocco | Time: 3:48 AM ET | Channel: FOX Sports Networks
  • Indonesia vs Ecuador | Time: 6:48 AM ET | Channel: FOX Sports Networks
  • Spain vs Canada | Time: 6:48 AM ET | Channel: FOX Sports Networks

Ecuadorian Serie A Soccer

  • Orense vs Mushuc Runa | Time: 7:00 PM ET | Channel: GolTV

Saudi League Soccer

  • Al-Hilal vs Al-Taawoun FC | Time: 9:45 AM ET | Channel: FOX Sports Networks
  • Al-Ittihad Club vs Abha Club | Time: 12:45 PM ET | Channel: FOX Sports Networks

Billiards

  • 2023 Kamui World 9-Ball Women’s Championship | Time: 12:00 AM ET | Channel: Billiard TV
  • 2023 Predator Puerto Rico Open | Time: 8:00 AM ET | Channel: SportStak

Pickleball

  • USA National Championships, Day 3 | Time: 4:30 PM ET | Channel: Tennis Channel

Sign up for Fubo today to watch everything you see on this article, and more!

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

Stay Connected

297,356FansLike
54,399FollowersFollow
31,624FollowersFollow
46,956SubscribersSubscribe
Watch MLB with Fubo Watch Fubo on Latino Plan Watch Live Sports with Fubo

Latest Articles

Watch Fubo on Latino Plan Watch MLB with Fubo Watch Live Sports with Fubo