NHL

Watch NHL live with Fubo for $0 Today

Stream NHL games and follow your favorite teams all season long.

The NHL Stanley Cup Playoffs feature 16 teams in a four-round postseason racing toward the Stanley Cup Final. This page includes the playoff schedule with game times, live and upcoming matchups, series scores and updates, and recent results as each round progresses.

Try for free - cancel anytime

Watch NHL live with Fubo for $0 Today

Stream NHL games and follow your favorite teams all season long.

The NHL Stanley Cup Playoffs feature 16 teams in a four-round postseason racing toward the Stanley Cup Final. This page includes the playoff schedule with game times, live and upcoming matchups, series scores and updates, and recent results as each round progresses.

The NHL Stanley Cup Playoffs feature 16 teams in a four-round postseason racing toward the Stanley Cup Final. This page includes the playoff schedule with game times, live and upcoming matchups, series scores and updates, and recent results as each round progresses.

Try for free - cancel anytime
NHL

The NHL Stanley Cup Playoffs feature 16 teams in a four-round postseason racing toward the Stanley Cup Final. This page includes the playoff schedule with game times, live and upcoming matchups, series scores and updates, and recent results as each round progresses.

Try for free - cancel anytime
Today, 1:58am • ESPN+

Seattle Kraken vs Utah Mammoth

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports: the Stanley Cup.

Today, 2:00am • ESPN+

Vancouver Canucks vs Detroit Red Wings

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Today, 2:00am • ESPN+

Vancouver Canucks vs Detroit Red Wings

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Today, 6:00am • 2h • SportsNet Pittsburgh

Pittsburgh Penguins at Florida Panthers

NHL

The two-time defending Stanley Cup champion Panthers host the Penguins. Florida opened its campaign with three wins at home. Pittsburgh is 3-1-0 on the road. All three meetings last season were decided after regulation with Florida winning twice.

Today, 3:00pm • 2h • NHL Network

Nashville Predators at Boston Bruins

NHL

From TD Garden in Boston.

Today, 5:00pm • 2h • NHL Network

New York Rangers at Toronto Maple Leafs

NHL

The Toronto Maple Leafs host the New York Rangers at Scotiabank Arena. Toronto relies on goaltender Joseph Woll coming off his 40-save performance in a 4-3 March win over New York, while New York counts on Alexis Lafrenière's offense.\.

Tomorrow, 12:00am • 3h • NHL Network

Montreal Canadiens at Chicago Blackhawks

NHL

The Chicago Blackhawks host the Montreal Canadiens in an NHL regular-season game at United Center. Chicago sits 3-6 and last in the Western Conference after a 4-0 home loss to Dallas, while Montreal has won two straight meetings against the team.

Tomorrow, 12:30am • ESPN+

Colorado Avalanche vs Tampa Bay Lightning

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.


Schedule


Standings

Central
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Utah Mammoth73014107
2Minnesota WildMinnesota Wild63214115
3Dallas StarsDallas Stars63113109
4Colorado AvalancheColorado Avalanche541111010
6Winnipeg JetsWinnipeg Jets4331110-3
7Nashville PredatorsNashville Predators33399-7
5St. Louis BluesSt. Louis Blues54111104
8Chicago BlackhawksChicago Blackhawks36069-15
Pacific
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
2Vegas Golden KnightsVegas Golden Knights840161210
2Edmonton OilersEdmonton Oilers811171015
3Seattle KrakenSeattle Kraken63113105
4San Jose SharksSan Jose Sharks6411311-4
5Anaheim DucksAnaheim Ducks460810-6
8Vancouver CanucksVancouver Canucks281511-18
6Los Angeles KingsLos Angeles Kings24268-9
7Calgary FlamesCalgary Flames36069-19
Atlantic
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Boston BruinsBoston Bruins821171120
2Tampa Bay LightningTampa Bay Lightning7201498
3Ottawa SenatorsOttawa Senators74014111
5Florida PanthersFlorida Panthers5421211-3
4Toronto Maple LeafsToronto Maple Leafs64214124
6Montreal CanadiensMontreal Canadiens432109-4
7Buffalo SabresBuffalo Sabres4421010-9
8Detroit Red WingsDetroit Red Wings33399-5
Metropolitan
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Carolina HurricanesCarolina Hurricanes822181214
2New York RangersNew York Rangers74115128
3New York IslandersNew York Islanders53212106
5Washington CapitalsWashington Capitals5401091
4New Jersey DevilsNew Jersey Devils64012102
7Philadelphia FlyersPhiladelphia Flyers363912-17
6Pittsburgh PenguinsPittsburgh Penguins461911-1
8Columbus Blue JacketsColumbus Blue Jackets35068-9

Popular channels included with Fubo

View all channels