Watch Anaheim Ducks vs Calgary Flames live with Fubo for $0 Today

ENDED

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Try for free - cancel anytime

Watch Anaheim Ducks vs Calgary Flames live with Fubo for $0 Today

ENDED

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Try for free - cancel anytime

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Try for free - cancel anytime

Live and upcoming for Anaheim Ducks

Sat Oct 24, 5:00pm UTC • 3h • NHL Network

Anaheim Ducks at Philadelphia Flyers

From Xfinity Mobile Arena in Philadelphia.

Live and upcoming for Calgary Flames

Thu Oct 29, 6:00pm UTC • 2h • NHL Network

Calgary Flames at Edmonton Oilers

From Rogers Place in Edmonton, Alberta.

Schedule


Standings

Central
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Utah Mammoth73014107
2Minnesota WildMinnesota Wild6211397
3Colorado AvalancheColorado Avalanche541111010
4Winnipeg JetsWinnipeg Jets422108-1
5Dallas StarsDallas Stars431987
6Nashville PredatorsNashville Predators32398-1
7St. Louis BluesSt. Louis Blues34178-1
8Chicago BlackhawksChicago Blackhawks36069-15
Pacific
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Vegas Golden KnightsVegas Golden Knights820161018
2Edmonton OilersEdmonton Oilers61113813
3Seattle KrakenSeattle Kraken5311194
4San Jose SharksSan Jose Sharks5411110-8
5Anaheim DucksAnaheim Ducks45089-3
6Vancouver CanucksVancouver Canucks271510-15
8Calgary FlamesCalgary Flames26048-20
7Los Angeles KingsLos Angeles Kings14247-10
Atlantic
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Boston BruinsBoston Bruins72014915
2Tampa Bay LightningTampa Bay Lightning6201284
3Ottawa SenatorsOttawa Senators6301291
4Florida PanthersFlorida Panthers5221295
6Buffalo SabresBuffalo Sabres432109-7
5Toronto Maple LeafsToronto Maple Leafs54212113
7Montreal CanadiensMontreal Canadiens432109-4
8Detroit Red WingsDetroit Red Wings33288-4
Metropolitan
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Carolina HurricanesCarolina Hurricanes721151012
2New York RangersNew York Rangers73115119
4Washington CapitalsWashington Capitals5401091
3New York IslandersNew York Islanders5311197
5New Jersey DevilsNew Jersey Devils540109-1
6Pittsburgh PenguinsPittsburgh Penguins361710-5
7Philadelphia FlyersPhiladelphia Flyers263711-19
8Columbus Blue JacketsColumbus Blue Jackets35068-9

On demand for Calgary Flames

Aired Mon Oct 19, 5:00pm UTC • 2h • NHL Network

Carolina Hurricanes at Calgary Flames

The Calgary Flames host the Carolina Hurricanes in NHL play at Scotiabank Saddledome. Calgary counts on Martin Pospisil following its previous victory over Anaheim, while Carolina relies on Sebastian Aho after a 4-2 win in their last meeting.

Popular channels included with Fubo

View all channels

Matches