Starting in--:--:--

Starting in--:--:--

Watch Philadelphia Flyers at Buffalo Sabres live with Fubo for $0 Today

Tomorrow • 6:00pm • NHL Network

The Buffalo Sabres host the Philadelphia Flyers in an NHL regular-season game at KeyBank Center. At 4-3 and alternating wins and losses over its last five games, Buffalo looks to break the pattern as Philadelphia seeks momentum behind Matvei Michkov.

Try for free - cancel anytime

Watch Philadelphia Flyers at Buffalo Sabres live with Fubo for $0 Today

Tomorrow • 6:00pm • NHL Network

The Buffalo Sabres host the Philadelphia Flyers in an NHL regular-season game at KeyBank Center. At 4-3 and alternating wins and losses over its last five games, Buffalo looks to break the pattern as Philadelphia seeks momentum behind Matvei Michkov.

Try for free - cancel anytime

The Buffalo Sabres host the Philadelphia Flyers in an NHL regular-season game at KeyBank Center. At 4-3 and alternating wins and losses over its last five games, Buffalo looks to break the pattern as Philadelphia seeks momentum behind Matvei Michkov.

Try for free - cancel anytime

Live and upcoming for Philadelphia Flyers

Tomorrow, 6:00pm • 2h • NHL Network

Philadelphia Flyers at Buffalo Sabres

The Buffalo Sabres host the Philadelphia Flyers in an NHL regular-season game at KeyBank Center. At 4-3 and alternating wins and losses over its last five games, Buffalo looks to break the pattern as Philadelphia seeks momentum behind Matvei Michkov.

Sat Oct 24, 5:00pm UTC • 3h • NHL Network

Anaheim Ducks at Philadelphia Flyers

From Xfinity Mobile Arena in Philadelphia.

Tue Oct 27, 11:00pm UTC • 2h 30m • Blue Jackets Hockey Network

Columbus Blue Jackets at Philadelphia Flyers

From Xfinity Mobile Arena in Philadelphia.

Thu Oct 29, 4:00pm UTC • 2h • NHL Network

Philadelphia Flyers at Washington Capitals

From Capital One Arena in Washington, D.C.

Live and upcoming for Buffalo Sabres

Tomorrow, 6:00pm • 2h • NHL Network

Philadelphia Flyers at Buffalo Sabres

The Buffalo Sabres host the Philadelphia Flyers in an NHL regular-season game at KeyBank Center. At 4-3 and alternating wins and losses over its last five games, Buffalo looks to break the pattern as Philadelphia seeks momentum behind Matvei Michkov.

Wed Oct 28, 2:30am UTC • 2h 30m • ESPN

Buffalo Sabres at San Jose Sharks

From the SAP Center at San Jose in San Jose, Calif.

Schedule


Standings

Central
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Utah Mammoth73014107
2Minnesota WildMinnesota Wild6211397
4Colorado AvalancheColorado Avalanche541111010
5Winnipeg JetsWinnipeg Jets432109-2
3Dallas StarsDallas Stars5311198
6Nashville PredatorsNashville Predators32398-1
7St. Louis BluesSt. Louis Blues441990
8Chicago BlackhawksChicago Blackhawks36069-15
Pacific
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Vegas Golden KnightsVegas Golden Knights820161018
2Edmonton OilersEdmonton Oilers61113813
3Seattle KrakenSeattle Kraken5311194
4San Jose SharksSan Jose Sharks5411110-8
5Anaheim DucksAnaheim Ducks45089-3
6Vancouver CanucksVancouver Canucks271510-15
8Calgary FlamesCalgary Flames26048-20
7Los Angeles KingsLos Angeles Kings14247-10
Atlantic
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Boston BruinsBoston Bruins721151014
2Tampa Bay LightningTampa Bay Lightning6201284
3Ottawa SenatorsOttawa Senators6301291
4Florida PanthersFlorida Panthers5221295
6Buffalo SabresBuffalo Sabres432109-7
5Toronto Maple LeafsToronto Maple Leafs54212112
7Montreal CanadiensMontreal Canadiens432109-4
8Detroit Red WingsDetroit Red Wings33288-4
Metropolitan
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Carolina HurricanesCarolina Hurricanes721151012
2New York RangersNew York Rangers73115119
4Washington CapitalsWashington Capitals5401091
3New York IslandersNew York Islanders5311197
5New Jersey DevilsNew Jersey Devils540109-1
6Pittsburgh PenguinsPittsburgh Penguins361710-5
7Philadelphia FlyersPhiladelphia Flyers263711-19
8Columbus Blue JacketsColumbus Blue Jackets35068-8

On demand for Philadelphia Flyers

Aired Tue Oct 20, 6:00pm UTC • 2h • NHL Network

Colorado Avalanche at Philadelphia Flyers

From Xfinity Mobile Arena in Philadelphia.

On demand for Buffalo Sabres

Aired Sun Oct 18, 7:00pm UTC • 2h • NHL Network

Buffalo Sabres at Montreal Canadiens

The Montreal Canadiens host the Buffalo Sabres for an Atlantic Division matchup at Bell Centre. Center Tage Thompson leads the Sabres team in points and goals, while center Nick Suzuki leads the Canadiens in points, goals and assists.

Popular channels included with Fubo

View all channels

Matches