We're sorry, this content is not available in your region.

Watch Winnipeg Jets at Dallas Stars live with Fubo for $0 Today

The Dallas Stars host the Winnipeg Jets in regular-season play at American Airlines Center. Dallas have won all four of their most recent meetings with Winnipeg, including a 3-0 shutout at this venue last April. Kyle Connor leads the Jets in points.

Try for free - cancel anytime

Watch Winnipeg Jets at Dallas Stars live with Fubo for $0 Today

The Dallas Stars host the Winnipeg Jets in regular-season play at American Airlines Center. Dallas have won all four of their most recent meetings with Winnipeg, including a 3-0 shutout at this venue last April. Kyle Connor leads the Jets in points.

Try for free - cancel anytime

The Dallas Stars host the Winnipeg Jets in regular-season play at American Airlines Center. Dallas have won all four of their most recent meetings with Winnipeg, including a 3-0 shutout at this venue last April. Kyle Connor leads the Jets in points.

Try for free - cancel anytime

Live and upcoming for Winnipeg Jets

Fri Oct 30, 3:00pm UTC • 2h • NHL Network

Winnipeg Jets at Tampa Bay Lightning

From Benchmark International Arena in Tampa, Fla.

Sun Nov 01, 6:00pm UTC • 3h • NHL Network

Winnipeg Jets at Carolina Hurricanes

From Lenovo Center in Raleigh, N.C.

Live and upcoming for Dallas Stars

Wed Oct 28, 6:00pm UTC • 2h • NHL Network

New Jersey Devils at Dallas Stars

From American Airlines Center in Dallas.

Sun Nov 01, 12:00am UTC • 2h 30m • Blue Jackets Hockey Network

Columbus Blue Jackets at Dallas Stars

From American Airlines Center in Dallas.

Schedule


Standings

Central
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Utah Mammoth73014107
2Minnesota WildMinnesota Wild62214106
3Dallas StarsDallas Stars5311198
4Colorado AvalancheColorado Avalanche541111010
5Winnipeg JetsWinnipeg Jets432109-2
6Nashville PredatorsNashville Predators32398-1
7St. Louis BluesSt. Louis Blues441990
8Chicago BlackhawksChicago Blackhawks36069-15
Pacific
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Vegas Golden KnightsVegas Golden Knights830161114
2Edmonton OilersEdmonton Oilers71115914
3Seattle KrakenSeattle Kraken63113105
4San Jose SharksSan Jose Sharks5411110-8
5Anaheim DucksAnaheim Ducks45089-3
6Vancouver CanucksVancouver Canucks281511-18
7Los Angeles KingsLos Angeles Kings14247-10
8Calgary FlamesCalgary Flames26048-20
Atlantic
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Boston BruinsBoston Bruins721151014
2Tampa Bay LightningTampa Bay Lightning7201498
3Ottawa SenatorsOttawa Senators6301291
4Florida PanthersFlorida Panthers5221295
5Toronto Maple LeafsToronto Maple Leafs54212113
6Buffalo SabresBuffalo Sabres432109-7
7Montreal CanadiensMontreal Canadiens432109-4
8Detroit Red WingsDetroit Red Wings33399-5
Metropolitan
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Carolina HurricanesCarolina Hurricanes821171115
2New York RangersNew York Rangers73115119
3New York IslandersNew York Islanders5311197
4Washington CapitalsWashington Capitals5401091
5New Jersey DevilsNew Jersey Devils540109-1
6Pittsburgh PenguinsPittsburgh Penguins361710-5
7Philadelphia FlyersPhiladelphia Flyers263711-19
8Columbus Blue JacketsColumbus Blue Jackets35068-9

On demand for Winnipeg Jets

Today, 4:00pm • 2h • NHL Network

Winnipeg Jets at St. Louis Blues

The Winnipeg Jets visit the St. Louis Blues at Enterprise Center in St. Louis, Missouri. Winnipeg won 3-2 in their latest 2025-26 regular-season meeting on April 9. The Central Division rivals meet in a Western Conference matchup.

On demand for Dallas Stars

Aired Fri Oct 24, 12:58am UTC • ESPN+

Dallas Stars vs Los Angeles Kings

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports: the Stanley Cup.

Aired Wed Nov 05, 1:00am UTC • ESPN+

Dallas Stars vs Edmonton Oilers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports: the Stanley Cup.

Aired Fri Jan 23, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Columbus Blue Jackets vs Dallas Stars

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Jan 24, 1:00am UTC • ESPN+

Dallas Stars vs St. Louis Blues

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Fri Jan 30, 2:58am UTC • ESPN+

Vegas Golden Knights vs Dallas Stars

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sun Feb 01, 1:59am UTC • ESPN+

Utah Mammoth vs Dallas Stars

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Tue Feb 03, 1:30am UTC • ESPN+

Dallas Stars vs Winnipeg Jets

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Thu Feb 26, 1:00am UTC • ESPN+

Dallas Stars vs Seattle Kraken

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sun Mar 01, 1:00am UTC • ESPN+

Dallas Stars vs Nashville Predators

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Mar 07, 1:00am UTC • ESPN+

Dallas Stars vs Colorado Avalanche

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Mar 07, 1:00am UTC • ESPN+

Dallas Stars vs Colorado Avalanche

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sun Mar 08, 10:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Dallas Stars vs Chicago Blackhawks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sun Mar 08, 10:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Dallas Stars vs Chicago Blackhawks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Wed Mar 11, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Dallas Stars vs Vegas Golden Knights

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Wed Mar 11, 12:07am UTC • ESPN+

Dallas Stars vs Vegas Golden Knights

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Fri Mar 13, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Dallas Stars vs Edmonton Oilers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports: the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sun Mar 15, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Dallas Stars vs Detroit Red Wings

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sun Mar 15, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Dallas Stars vs Detroit Red Wings

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Mon Mar 16, 11:59pm UTC • ESPN+

Dallas Stars vs Utah Mammoth

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Tue Mar 17, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Dallas Stars vs Utah Mammoth

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Mar 21, 8:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Minnesota Wild vs Dallas Stars

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Mar 21, 8:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Minnesota Wild vs Dallas Stars

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Wed Mar 25, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Dallas Stars vs New Jersey Devils

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Wed Mar 25, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Dallas Stars vs New Jersey Devils

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.


Popular channels included with Fubo

View all channels

Matches