We're sorry, this content is not available in your region.

Watch Detroit Red Wings at Vancouver Canucks live with Fubo for $0 Today

The Vancouver Canucks host the Detroit Red Wings in NHL regular-season play at Rogers Arena. Detroit have won three straight meetings, including a 5-1 victory in January, and Vancouver will be looking to snap that run on home ice.

Try for free - cancel anytime

Watch Detroit Red Wings at Vancouver Canucks live with Fubo for $0 Today

The Vancouver Canucks host the Detroit Red Wings in NHL regular-season play at Rogers Arena. Detroit have won three straight meetings, including a 5-1 victory in January, and Vancouver will be looking to snap that run on home ice.

Try for free - cancel anytime

The Vancouver Canucks host the Detroit Red Wings in NHL regular-season play at Rogers Arena. Detroit have won three straight meetings, including a 5-1 victory in January, and Vancouver will be looking to snap that run on home ice.

Try for free - cancel anytime

Live and upcoming for Detroit Red Wings

Today, 6:00pm • 2h • NHL Network

Detroit Red Wings at Seattle Kraken

From Climate Pledge Arena in Seattle.

Tue Oct 27, 4:00pm UTC • 2h • NHL Network

Detroit Red Wings at Edmonton Oilers

From Rogers Place in Edmonton, Alberta.

Live and upcoming for Vancouver Canucks

Mon Oct 26, 4:00pm UTC • 2h • NHL Network

Minnesota Wild at Vancouver Canucks

From Rogers Arena in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada.

Schedule


Standings

Central
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Utah Mammoth73014107
2Minnesota WildMinnesota Wild6211397
4Colorado AvalancheColorado Avalanche541111010
5Winnipeg JetsWinnipeg Jets432109-2
3Dallas StarsDallas Stars5311198
6Nashville PredatorsNashville Predators32398-1
7St. Louis BluesSt. Louis Blues441990
8Chicago BlackhawksChicago Blackhawks36069-15
Pacific
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Vegas Golden KnightsVegas Golden Knights820161018
2Edmonton OilersEdmonton Oilers61113813
3Seattle KrakenSeattle Kraken5311194
4San Jose SharksSan Jose Sharks5411110-8
5Anaheim DucksAnaheim Ducks45089-3
6Vancouver CanucksVancouver Canucks271510-15
8Calgary FlamesCalgary Flames26048-20
7Los Angeles KingsLos Angeles Kings14247-10
Atlantic
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Boston BruinsBoston Bruins721151014
2Tampa Bay LightningTampa Bay Lightning6201284
3Ottawa SenatorsOttawa Senators6301291
4Florida PanthersFlorida Panthers5221295
6Buffalo SabresBuffalo Sabres432109-7
5Toronto Maple LeafsToronto Maple Leafs54212112
7Montreal CanadiensMontreal Canadiens432109-4
8Detroit Red WingsDetroit Red Wings33288-4
Metropolitan
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Carolina HurricanesCarolina Hurricanes721151012
2New York RangersNew York Rangers73115119
4Washington CapitalsWashington Capitals5401091
3New York IslandersNew York Islanders5311197
5New Jersey DevilsNew Jersey Devils540109-1
6Pittsburgh PenguinsPittsburgh Penguins361710-5
7Philadelphia FlyersPhiladelphia Flyers263711-19
8Columbus Blue JacketsColumbus Blue Jackets35068-8

Popular channels included with Fubo

View all channels

Matches