Starting in--:--:--

Starting in--:--:--

Watch Boston Bruins at St. Louis Blues live with Fubo for $0 Today

Fri Oct 30 • 5:00pm • NHL Network

From Enterprise Center in Saint Louis, Mo.

Try for free - cancel anytime

Watch Boston Bruins at St. Louis Blues live with Fubo for $0 Today

Fri Oct 30 • 5:00pm • NHL Network

From Enterprise Center in Saint Louis, Mo.

Try for free - cancel anytime

From Enterprise Center in Saint Louis, Mo.

Try for free - cancel anytime

Live and upcoming for Boston Bruins

Today, 8:00am • 2h • ESPN

Boston Bruins at Dallas Stars

The Dallas Stars host the Boston Bruins in NHL play. Dallas relies on Wyatt Johnston to lead the offense having won three of the last five meetings, while Boston counts on David Pastrnak coming off his three-assist display in their last clash.

Fri Oct 23, 3:00pm UTC • 2h • NHL Network

Nashville Predators at Boston Bruins

From TD Garden in Boston.

Wed Oct 28, 12:00am UTC • 2h 30m • ESPN

Boston Bruins at Carolina Hurricanes

From Lenovo Center in Raleigh, N.C.

Wed Oct 28, 12:00am UTC • 2h 30m • ESPN Deportes

Boston Bruins at Carolina Hurricanes

Desde el Lenovo Center, en Raleigh, Carolina del Norte, Estados Unidos.

Fri Oct 30, 5:00pm UTC • 2h • NHL Network

Boston Bruins at St. Louis Blues

From Enterprise Center in Saint Louis, Mo.

Live and upcoming for St. Louis Blues

Today, 4:00pm • 2h • NHL Network

Winnipeg Jets at St. Louis Blues

The Winnipeg Jets visit the St. Louis Blues at Enterprise Center in St. Louis, Missouri. Winnipeg won 3-2 in their latest 2025-26 regular-season meeting on April 9. The Central Division rivals meet in a Western Conference matchup.

Fri Oct 30, 5:00pm UTC • 2h • NHL Network

Boston Bruins at St. Louis Blues

From Enterprise Center in Saint Louis, Mo.

Schedule


Standings

Central
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Utah Mammoth73014107
2Minnesota WildMinnesota Wild6211397
3Colorado AvalancheColorado Avalanche541111010
4Winnipeg JetsWinnipeg Jets422108-1
5Dallas StarsDallas Stars431987
6Nashville PredatorsNashville Predators32398-1
7St. Louis BluesSt. Louis Blues34178-1
8Chicago BlackhawksChicago Blackhawks36069-15
Pacific
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Vegas Golden KnightsVegas Golden Knights820161018
2Edmonton OilersEdmonton Oilers61113813
3Seattle KrakenSeattle Kraken5311194
4San Jose SharksSan Jose Sharks5411110-8
5Anaheim DucksAnaheim Ducks45089-3
6Vancouver CanucksVancouver Canucks271510-15
8Calgary FlamesCalgary Flames26048-20
7Los Angeles KingsLos Angeles Kings14247-10
Atlantic
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Boston BruinsBoston Bruins72014915
2Tampa Bay LightningTampa Bay Lightning6201284
3Ottawa SenatorsOttawa Senators6301291
4Florida PanthersFlorida Panthers5221295
6Buffalo SabresBuffalo Sabres432109-7
5Toronto Maple LeafsToronto Maple Leafs54212113
7Montreal CanadiensMontreal Canadiens432109-4
8Detroit Red WingsDetroit Red Wings33288-4
Metropolitan
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Carolina HurricanesCarolina Hurricanes721151012
2New York RangersNew York Rangers73115119
4Washington CapitalsWashington Capitals5401091
3New York IslandersNew York Islanders5311197
5New Jersey DevilsNew Jersey Devils540109-1
6Pittsburgh PenguinsPittsburgh Penguins361710-5
7Philadelphia FlyersPhiladelphia Flyers263711-19
8Columbus Blue JacketsColumbus Blue Jackets35068-9

Popular channels included with Fubo

View all channels

Matches