Starting in--:--:--

Starting in--:--:--

Watch New Jersey Devils at Vegas Golden Knights live with Fubo for $0 Today

Sat Oct 31 • 3:30pm • NHL Network

From T-Mobile Arena in Las Vegas.

Try for free - cancel anytime

Watch New Jersey Devils at Vegas Golden Knights live with Fubo for $0 Today

Sat Oct 31 • 3:30pm • NHL Network

From T-Mobile Arena in Las Vegas.

Try for free - cancel anytime

From T-Mobile Arena in Las Vegas.

Try for free - cancel anytime

Live and upcoming for New Jersey Devils

Wed Oct 28, 6:00pm UTC • 2h • NHL Network

New Jersey Devils at Dallas Stars

From American Airlines Center in Dallas.

Sat Oct 31, 3:30pm UTC • 2h • NHL Network

New Jersey Devils at Vegas Golden Knights

From T-Mobile Arena in Las Vegas.

Live and upcoming for Vegas Golden Knights

Today, 2:48am • 2h 30m • ESPN

Tampa Bay Lightning at Vegas Golden Knights

The Vegas Golden Knights host the Tampa Bay Lightning in NHL regular-season action at T-Mobile Arena. Tampa Bay have won four of their last five meetings between the two teams, including a 6-3 victory at T-Mobile Arena last season.

Sat Oct 24, 11:00pm UTC • 2h 30m • Blue Jackets Hockey Network

Vegas Golden Knights at Columbus Blue Jackets

From Nationwide Arena in Columbus, Ohio.

Sat Oct 31, 3:30pm UTC • 2h • NHL Network

New Jersey Devils at Vegas Golden Knights

From T-Mobile Arena in Las Vegas.

Schedule


Standings

Central
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Utah Mammoth73014107
2Minnesota WildMinnesota Wild62214106
4Colorado AvalancheColorado Avalanche541111010
5Winnipeg JetsWinnipeg Jets432109-2
3Dallas StarsDallas Stars5311198
6Nashville PredatorsNashville Predators32398-1
7St. Louis BluesSt. Louis Blues441990
8Chicago BlackhawksChicago Blackhawks36069-15
Pacific
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Vegas Golden KnightsVegas Golden Knights820161018
2Edmonton OilersEdmonton Oilers71115914
3Seattle KrakenSeattle Kraken63113105
4San Jose SharksSan Jose Sharks5411110-8
5Anaheim DucksAnaheim Ducks45089-3
6Vancouver CanucksVancouver Canucks281511-18
8Calgary FlamesCalgary Flames26048-20
7Los Angeles KingsLos Angeles Kings14247-10
Atlantic
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Boston BruinsBoston Bruins721151014
2Tampa Bay LightningTampa Bay Lightning6201284
3Ottawa SenatorsOttawa Senators6301291
4Florida PanthersFlorida Panthers5221295
6Buffalo SabresBuffalo Sabres432109-7
5Toronto Maple LeafsToronto Maple Leafs54212113
7Montreal CanadiensMontreal Canadiens432109-4
8Detroit Red WingsDetroit Red Wings33399-5
Metropolitan
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Carolina HurricanesCarolina Hurricanes821171115
2New York RangersNew York Rangers73115119
4Washington CapitalsWashington Capitals5401091
3New York IslandersNew York Islanders5311197
5New Jersey DevilsNew Jersey Devils540109-1
6Pittsburgh PenguinsPittsburgh Penguins361710-5
7Philadelphia FlyersPhiladelphia Flyers263711-19
8Columbus Blue JacketsColumbus Blue Jackets35068-9

On demand for New Jersey Devils

Aired Sun Oct 18, 9:00pm UTC • 2h • NHL Network

New Jersey Devils at Washington Capitals

The Washington Capitals host the New Jersey Devils at home in Metropolitan Division play. New Jersey relies on Jack Hughes who leads in points and assists so far this season, while Washington relies on Tom Wilson and his team-leading points.

On demand for Vegas Golden Knights

Aired Sun Oct 18, 6:00am UTC • 2h • SportsNet Pittsburgh

Pittsburgh Penguins at Vegas Golden Knights

From T-Mobile Arena in Las Vegas.

Popular channels included with Fubo

View all channels

Matches