Starting in--:--:--

Starting in--:--:--

Watch Pittsburgh Penguins at Montreal Canadiens live with Fubo for $0 Today

Sat Oct 31 • 11:00pm • SportsNet Pittsburgh

From the Bell Centre in Montreal.

Try for free - cancel anytime

Watch Pittsburgh Penguins at Montreal Canadiens live with Fubo for $0 Today

Sat Oct 31 • 11:00pm • SportsNet Pittsburgh

From the Bell Centre in Montreal.

Try for free - cancel anytime

From the Bell Centre in Montreal.

Try for free - cancel anytime

Pick the winner

Vote now!

Live and upcoming for Pittsburgh Penguins

Tomorrow, 11:00pm • 2h 30m • SportsNet Pittsburgh

Florida Panthers at Pittsburgh Penguins

The Pittsburgh Penguins clash with the Florida Panthers in NHL action. Pittsburgh looks to goaltender Arturs Silvos after making 29 saves in their last clash, while visiting Florida relies on Matthew Tkachuk as the side seeks a win.

Fri Oct 23, 6:00am UTC • 2h • SportsNet Pittsburgh

Pittsburgh Penguins at Florida Panthers

The two-time defending Stanley Cup champion Panthers host the Penguins. Florida opened its campaign with three wins at home. Pittsburgh is 3-1-0 on the road. All three meetings last season were decided after regulation with Florida winning twice.

Sat Oct 24, 11:00pm UTC • 2h 30m • SportsNet Pittsburgh

Nashville Predators at Pittsburgh Penguins

From PPG Paints Arena in Pittsburgh.

Thu Oct 29, 11:00pm UTC • 2h 30m • SportsNet Pittsburgh

Utah Mammoth at Pittsburgh Penguins

From PPG Paints Arena in Pittsburgh.

Sat Oct 31, 11:00pm UTC • 2h 30m • SportsNet Pittsburgh

Pittsburgh Penguins at Montreal Canadiens

From the Bell Centre in Montreal.

Wed Nov 04, 12:00am UTC • 2h 30m • SportsNet Pittsburgh

Vegas Golden Knights at Pittsburgh Penguins

From PPG Paints Arena in Pittsburgh.

Live and upcoming for Montreal Canadiens

Sat Oct 24, 12:00am UTC • 3h • NHL Network

Montreal Canadiens at Chicago Blackhawks

The Chicago Blackhawks host the Montreal Canadiens in an NHL regular-season game at United Center. Chicago sits 3-6 and last in the Western Conference after a 4-0 home loss to Dallas, while Montreal has won two straight meetings against the team.

Sat Oct 31, 11:00pm UTC • 2h 30m • SportsNet Pittsburgh

Pittsburgh Penguins at Montreal Canadiens

From the Bell Centre in Montreal.

Schedule


Standings

Central
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Utah Mammoth73014107
2Minnesota WildMinnesota Wild62214106
3Dallas StarsDallas Stars5311198
4Colorado AvalancheColorado Avalanche541111010
5Winnipeg JetsWinnipeg Jets432109-2
6Nashville PredatorsNashville Predators32398-1
7St. Louis BluesSt. Louis Blues441990
8Chicago BlackhawksChicago Blackhawks36069-15
Pacific
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Vegas Golden KnightsVegas Golden Knights830161114
2Edmonton OilersEdmonton Oilers71115914
3Seattle KrakenSeattle Kraken63113105
4San Jose SharksSan Jose Sharks5411110-8
5Anaheim DucksAnaheim Ducks45089-3
6Vancouver CanucksVancouver Canucks281511-18
7Los Angeles KingsLos Angeles Kings14247-10
8Calgary FlamesCalgary Flames26048-20
Atlantic
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Boston BruinsBoston Bruins721151014
2Tampa Bay LightningTampa Bay Lightning7201498
3Ottawa SenatorsOttawa Senators6301291
4Florida PanthersFlorida Panthers5221295
5Toronto Maple LeafsToronto Maple Leafs54212113
6Buffalo SabresBuffalo Sabres432109-7
7Montreal CanadiensMontreal Canadiens432109-4
8Detroit Red WingsDetroit Red Wings33399-5
Metropolitan
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Carolina HurricanesCarolina Hurricanes821171115
2New York RangersNew York Rangers73115119
3New York IslandersNew York Islanders5311197
4Washington CapitalsWashington Capitals5401091
5New Jersey DevilsNew Jersey Devils540109-1
6Pittsburgh PenguinsPittsburgh Penguins361710-5
7Philadelphia FlyersPhiladelphia Flyers263711-19
8Columbus Blue JacketsColumbus Blue Jackets35068-9

On demand for Pittsburgh Penguins

Aired Sun Oct 18, 5:00pm UTC • 2h • SportsNet Pittsburgh+

Pittsburgh Penguins at Vegas Golden Knights

From T-Mobile Arena in Las Vegas.

Aired Tue Oct 20, 1:00am UTC • 2h 30m • SportsNet Pittsburgh

Pittsburgh Penguins at Utah Mammoth

From Delta Center in Salt Lake City.

On demand for Montreal Canadiens

Aired Sun Oct 18, 7:00pm UTC • 2h • NHL Network

Buffalo Sabres at Montreal Canadiens

The Montreal Canadiens host the Buffalo Sabres for an Atlantic Division matchup at Bell Centre. Center Tage Thompson leads the Sabres team in points and goals, while center Nick Suzuki leads the Canadiens in points, goals and assists.

Popular channels included with Fubo

View all channels

Matches