We're sorry, this content is not available in your region.

Watch Colorado Avalanche at Chicago Blackhawks live with Fubo for $0 Today

From the United Center in Chicago.

Try for free - cancel anytime

Watch Colorado Avalanche at Chicago Blackhawks live with Fubo for $0 Today

From the United Center in Chicago.

Try for free - cancel anytime

From the United Center in Chicago.

Try for free - cancel anytime

Live and upcoming for Chicago Blackhawks

Sat Oct 24, 12:00am UTC • 3h • NHL Network

Montreal Canadiens at Chicago Blackhawks

From the United Center in Chicago.

Mon Oct 26, 6:00pm UTC • 2h • NHL Network

Florida Panthers at Chicago Blackhawks

From the United Center in Chicago.

Schedule


Standings

Central
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Utah Mammoth73014107
2Minnesota WildMinnesota Wild6211397
3Colorado AvalancheColorado Avalanche541111010
4Winnipeg JetsWinnipeg Jets422108-1
5Dallas StarsDallas Stars431987
6Nashville PredatorsNashville Predators32398-1
7St. Louis BluesSt. Louis Blues34178-1
8Chicago BlackhawksChicago Blackhawks36069-15
Pacific
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Vegas Golden KnightsVegas Golden Knights820161018
2Edmonton OilersEdmonton Oilers61113813
3Seattle KrakenSeattle Kraken5311194
4San Jose SharksSan Jose Sharks5411110-8
5Anaheim DucksAnaheim Ducks45089-3
6Vancouver CanucksVancouver Canucks271510-15
8Calgary FlamesCalgary Flames26048-20
7Los Angeles KingsLos Angeles Kings14247-10
Atlantic
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Boston BruinsBoston Bruins72014915
2Tampa Bay LightningTampa Bay Lightning6201284
3Ottawa SenatorsOttawa Senators6301291
4Florida PanthersFlorida Panthers5221295
6Buffalo SabresBuffalo Sabres432109-7
5Toronto Maple LeafsToronto Maple Leafs54212113
7Montreal CanadiensMontreal Canadiens432109-4
8Detroit Red WingsDetroit Red Wings33288-4
Metropolitan
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Carolina HurricanesCarolina Hurricanes721151012
2New York RangersNew York Rangers73115119
4Washington CapitalsWashington Capitals5401091
3New York IslandersNew York Islanders5311197
5New Jersey DevilsNew Jersey Devils540109-1
6Pittsburgh PenguinsPittsburgh Penguins361710-5
7Philadelphia FlyersPhiladelphia Flyers263711-19
8Columbus Blue JacketsColumbus Blue Jackets35068-9

On demand for Colorado Avalanche

Aired Tue Oct 20, 6:00pm UTC • 2h • NHL Network

Colorado Avalanche at Philadelphia Flyers

From Xfinity Mobile Arena in Philadelphia.

Popular channels included with Fubo

View all channels

Matches