We're sorry, this content is not available in your region.

Watch Minnesota Wild at Philadelphia Flyers live with Fubo for $0 Today

From Xfinity Mobile Arena in Philadelphia.

Try for free - cancel anytime

Watch Minnesota Wild at Philadelphia Flyers live with Fubo for $0 Today

From Xfinity Mobile Arena in Philadelphia.

Try for free - cancel anytime

From Xfinity Mobile Arena in Philadelphia.

Try for free - cancel anytime

Live and upcoming for Minnesota Wild

Mon Oct 26, 4:00pm UTC • 2h • NHL Network

Minnesota Wild at Vancouver Canucks

The Vancouver Canucks host the Minnesota Wild in an NHL regular-season matchup at Rogers Arena. Minnesota is 7-3 against Vancouver in its last 10 head-to-head meetings, with Vancouver winning its most recent matchup 5-2 at Rogers Arena in April 2026.

Wed Oct 28, 4:00pm UTC • 2h • NHL Network

Minnesota Wild at Utah Mammoth

From Delta Center in Salt Lake City.

Live and upcoming for Philadelphia Flyers

Today, 6:00pm • 2h • NHL Network

Philadelphia Flyers at Buffalo Sabres

The Buffalo Sabres host the Philadelphia Flyers in an NHL regular-season game at KeyBank Center. At 4-3 and alternating wins and losses over its last five games, Buffalo looks to break the pattern as Philadelphia seeks momentum behind Matvei Michkov.

Sat Oct 24, 5:00pm UTC • 3h • NHL Network

Anaheim Ducks at Philadelphia Flyers

The Philadelphia Flyers host the Anaheim Ducks in NHL regular-season play at Xfinity Mobile Arena. Philadelphia has won all five of its recent meetings with Anaheim, including a 3-2 road win in March, and looks to start the new season series strong.

Tue Oct 27, 11:00pm UTC • 2h 30m • Blue Jackets Hockey Network

Columbus Blue Jackets at Philadelphia Flyers

From Xfinity Mobile Arena in Philadelphia.

Thu Oct 29, 4:00pm UTC • 2h • NHL Network

Philadelphia Flyers at Washington Capitals

From Capital One Arena in Washington, D.C.

Schedule


Standings

Central
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Utah Mammoth73014107
2Minnesota WildMinnesota Wild62214106
3Dallas StarsDallas Stars5311198
4Colorado AvalancheColorado Avalanche541111010
5Winnipeg JetsWinnipeg Jets432109-2
6Nashville PredatorsNashville Predators32398-1
7St. Louis BluesSt. Louis Blues441990
8Chicago BlackhawksChicago Blackhawks36069-15
Pacific
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Vegas Golden KnightsVegas Golden Knights830161114
2Edmonton OilersEdmonton Oilers71115914
3Seattle KrakenSeattle Kraken63113105
4San Jose SharksSan Jose Sharks5411110-8
5Anaheim DucksAnaheim Ducks45089-3
6Vancouver CanucksVancouver Canucks281511-18
7Los Angeles KingsLos Angeles Kings14247-10
8Calgary FlamesCalgary Flames26048-20
Atlantic
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Boston BruinsBoston Bruins721151014
2Tampa Bay LightningTampa Bay Lightning7201498
3Ottawa SenatorsOttawa Senators73014105
4Florida PanthersFlorida Panthers53212101
5Toronto Maple LeafsToronto Maple Leafs54212113
6Montreal CanadiensMontreal Canadiens432109-4
7Buffalo SabresBuffalo Sabres4421010-9
8Detroit Red WingsDetroit Red Wings33399-5
Metropolitan
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Carolina HurricanesCarolina Hurricanes821171115
2New York RangersNew York Rangers73115119
3New York IslandersNew York Islanders5311197
4Washington CapitalsWashington Capitals5401091
5New Jersey DevilsNew Jersey Devils540109-1
6Philadelphia FlyersPhiladelphia Flyers363912-17
7Pittsburgh PenguinsPittsburgh Penguins361710-5
8Columbus Blue JacketsColumbus Blue Jackets35068-9

On demand for Minnesota Wild

Aired Tue Jan 20, 12:30am UTC • ESPN+

Toronto Maple Leafs vs Minnesota Wild

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Wed Jan 21, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Montreal Canadiens vs Minnesota Wild

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sun Jan 25, 2:00am UTC • ESPN+

Minnesota Wild vs Florida Panthers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Wed Jan 28, 1:00am UTC • ESPN+

Minnesota Wild vs Chicago Blackhawks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Fri Jan 30, 1:00am UTC • ESPN+

Minnesota Wild vs Calgary Flames

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sun Feb 01, 3:00am UTC • ESPN+

Edmonton Oilers vs Minnesota Wild

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Tue Feb 03, 12:30am UTC • ESPN+

Minnesota Wild vs Montreal Canadiens

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Thu Feb 05, 1:00am UTC • ESPN+

Nashville Predators vs Minnesota Wild

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Fri Feb 27, 2:00am UTC • ESPN+

Colorado Avalanche vs Minnesota Wild

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Feb 28, 1:59am UTC • ESPN+

Utah Mammoth vs Minnesota Wild

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sun Mar 01, 10:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Minnesota Wild vs St. Louis Blues

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sun Mar 01, 10:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Minnesota Wild vs St. Louis Blues

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Mar 07, 2:58am UTC • ESPN+

Vegas Golden Knights vs Minnesota Wild

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Mar 07, 3:00am UTC • ESPN+

Vegas Golden Knights vs Minnesota Wild

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Fri Mar 13, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Minnesota Wild vs Philadelphia Flyers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Fri Mar 13, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Minnesota Wild vs Philadelphia Flyers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Mar 14, 10:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Minnesota Wild vs New York Rangers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Mar 14, 10:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Minnesota Wild vs New York Rangers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Mar 21, 8:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Minnesota Wild vs Dallas Stars

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Mar 21, 8:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Minnesota Wild vs Dallas Stars

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Apr 04, 5:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Ottawa Senators vs Minnesota Wild

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Apr 04, 5:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Ottawa Senators vs Minnesota Wild

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Wed Apr 08, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Minnesota Wild vs Seattle Kraken

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Wed Apr 08, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Minnesota Wild vs Seattle Kraken

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.


On demand for Philadelphia Flyers

Aired Fri Dec 19, 3:01am UTC • ESPN+

Buffalo Sabres vs Philadelphia Flyers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports: the Stanley Cup.

Aired Tue Jan 20, 1:00am UTC • ESPN+

Vegas Golden Knights vs Philadelphia Flyers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Thu Jan 22, 1:59am UTC • ESPN+

Utah Mammoth vs Philadelphia Flyers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Jan 24, 2:00am UTC • ESPN+

Colorado Avalanche vs Philadelphia Flyers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Tue Jan 27, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Philadelphia Flyers vs New York Islanders

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Fri Jan 30, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Boston Bruins vs Philadelphia Flyers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Jan 31, 5:30pm UTC • ESPN+

Philadelphia Flyers vs Los Angeles Kings

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Fri Feb 06, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Philadelphia Flyers vs Ottawa Senators

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Thu Feb 26, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Washington Capitals vs Philadelphia Flyers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Mar 07, 10:30pm UTC • ESPN+

Pittsburgh Penguins vs Philadelphia Flyers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Mar 07, 10:30pm UTC • ESPN+

Pittsburgh Penguins vs Philadelphia Flyers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Mon Mar 09, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Philadelphia Flyers vs New York Rangers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Mon Mar 09, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Philadelphia Flyers vs New York Rangers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Fri Mar 13, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Minnesota Wild vs Philadelphia Flyers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Fri Mar 13, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Minnesota Wild vs Philadelphia Flyers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Mar 14, 11:30pm UTC • ESPN+

Philadelphia Flyers vs Columbus Blue Jackets

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Mar 14, 11:30pm UTC • ESPN+

Philadelphia Flyers vs Columbus Blue Jackets

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Thu Mar 19, 2:00am UTC • ESPN+

Anaheim Ducks vs Philadelphia Flyers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Thu Mar 19, 2:00am UTC • ESPN+

Anaheim Ducks vs Philadelphia Flyers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Fri Mar 20, 2:30am UTC • ESPN+

Los Angeles Kings vs Philadelphia Flyers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Fri Mar 20, 2:30am UTC • ESPN+

Los Angeles Kings vs Philadelphia Flyers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Mar 21, 8:00pm UTC • ESPN+

San Jose Sharks vs Philadelphia Flyers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Mar 21, 8:02pm UTC • ESPN+

San Jose Sharks vs Philadelphia Flyers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Thu Mar 26, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Philadelphia Flyers vs Chicago Blackhawks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.


Popular channels included with Fubo

View all channels

Matches