Watch Pittsburgh Penguins vs Carolina Hurricanes live with Fubo for $0 Today

ENDEDSun Mar 22, 2026 • 7:00pm • ESPN+

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Try for free - cancel anytime

Watch Pittsburgh Penguins vs Carolina Hurricanes live with Fubo for $0 Today

ENDEDSun Mar 22, 2026 • 7:00pm • ESPN+

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Try for free - cancel anytime

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Try for free - cancel anytime

Live and upcoming for Pittsburgh Penguins

Today, 1:00pm • 2h • SportsNet Pittsburgh+

Pittsburgh Penguins at Florida Panthers

The two-time defending Stanley Cup champion Panthers host the Penguins. Florida opened its campaign with three wins at home. Pittsburgh is 3-1-0 on the road. All three meetings last season were decided after regulation with Florida winning twice.

Tomorrow, 10:30pm • ESPN+

Pittsburgh Penguins vs Nashville Predators

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Tomorrow, 10:30pm • ESPN+

Pittsburgh Penguins vs Nashville Predators

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Tomorrow, 11:00pm • 2h 30m • SportsNet Pittsburgh

Nashville Predators at Pittsburgh Penguins

From PPG Paints Arena in Pittsburgh.

Thu Oct 29, 11:00pm UTC • 2h 30m • SportsNet Pittsburgh

Utah Mammoth at Pittsburgh Penguins

From PPG Paints Arena in Pittsburgh.

Sat Oct 31, 11:00pm UTC • 2h 30m • SportsNet Pittsburgh

Pittsburgh Penguins at Montreal Canadiens

From the Bell Centre in Montreal.

Wed Nov 04, 12:00am UTC • 2h 30m • SportsNet Pittsburgh

Vegas Golden Knights at Pittsburgh Penguins

From PPG Paints Arena in Pittsburgh.

Fri Nov 06, 12:00am UTC • 2h 30m • SportsNet Pittsburgh

Boston Bruins at Pittsburgh Penguins

From PPG Paints Arena in Pittsburgh.

Live and upcoming for Carolina Hurricanes

Tomorrow, 10:30pm • ESPN+

St. Louis Blues vs Carolina Hurricanes

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Tomorrow, 10:30pm • ESPN+

St. Louis Blues vs Carolina Hurricanes

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Wed Oct 28, 12:00am UTC • 2h 30m • ESPN

Boston Bruins at Carolina Hurricanes

From Lenovo Center in Raleigh, N.C.

Wed Oct 28, 12:00am UTC • 2h 30m • ESPN Deportes

Boston Bruins at Carolina Hurricanes

Desde el Lenovo Center, en Raleigh, Carolina del Norte, Estados Unidos.

Thu Oct 29, 11:00pm UTC • 2h 30m • Blue Jackets Hockey Network

Columbus Blue Jackets at Carolina Hurricanes

From Lenovo Center in Raleigh, N.C.

Sun Nov 01, 6:00pm UTC • 3h • NHL Network

Winnipeg Jets at Carolina Hurricanes

From Lenovo Center in Raleigh, N.C.

Schedule


Standings

Central
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Utah Mammoth74014115
2Minnesota WildMinnesota Wild63214115
3Dallas StarsDallas Stars63113109
4Colorado AvalancheColorado Avalanche541111010
5St. Louis BluesSt. Louis Blues54111104
6Winnipeg JetsWinnipeg Jets4331110-3
7Nashville PredatorsNashville Predators33399-7
8Chicago BlackhawksChicago Blackhawks36069-15
Pacific
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Edmonton OilersEdmonton Oilers811171015
2Vegas Golden KnightsVegas Golden Knights840161210
3Seattle KrakenSeattle Kraken73115117
4San Jose SharksSan Jose Sharks6411311-4
5Anaheim DucksAnaheim Ducks460810-6
6Los Angeles KingsLos Angeles Kings24268-9
7Calgary FlamesCalgary Flames36069-19
8Vancouver CanucksVancouver Canucks291512-21
Atlantic
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Boston BruinsBoston Bruins821171120
2Tampa Bay LightningTampa Bay Lightning7201498
3Ottawa SenatorsOttawa Senators74014111
4Toronto Maple LeafsToronto Maple Leafs64214124
5Florida PanthersFlorida Panthers5421211-3
6Detroit Red WingsDetroit Red Wings4331110-2
7Montreal CanadiensMontreal Canadiens432109-4
8Buffalo SabresBuffalo Sabres4421010-9
Metropolitan
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Carolina HurricanesCarolina Hurricanes822181214
2New York RangersNew York Rangers74115128
3New York IslandersNew York Islanders53212106
4New Jersey DevilsNew Jersey Devils64012102
5Washington CapitalsWashington Capitals5401091
6Pittsburgh PenguinsPittsburgh Penguins461911-1
7Philadelphia FlyersPhiladelphia Flyers363912-17
8Columbus Blue JacketsColumbus Blue Jackets35068-9

On demand for Pittsburgh Penguins

Aired Mon Jan 19, 10:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Seattle Kraken vs Pittsburgh Penguins

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Thu Jan 22, 2:30am UTC • ESPN+

Calgary Flames vs Pittsburgh Penguins

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Fri Jan 23, 1:59am UTC • ESPN+

Edmonton Oilers vs Pittsburgh Penguins

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sun Jan 25, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Vancouver Canucks vs Pittsburgh Penguins

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Fri Jan 30, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Pittsburgh Penguins vs Chicago Blackhawks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Tue Feb 03, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Pittsburgh Penguins vs Ottawa Senators

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Fri Feb 06, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Buffalo Sabres vs Pittsburgh Penguins

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Thu Feb 26, 11:59pm UTC • ESPN+

Pittsburgh Penguins vs New Jersey Devils

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Mar 07, 10:30pm UTC • ESPN+

Pittsburgh Penguins vs Philadelphia Flyers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Mar 07, 10:30pm UTC • ESPN+

Pittsburgh Penguins vs Philadelphia Flyers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Tue Mar 10, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Carolina Hurricanes vs Pittsburgh Penguins

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Tue Mar 10, 11:01pm UTC • ESPN+

Carolina Hurricanes vs Pittsburgh Penguins

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Fri Mar 13, 1:58am UTC • ESPN+

Vegas Golden Knights vs Pittsburgh Penguins

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Fri Mar 13, 2:00am UTC • ESPN+

Vegas Golden Knights vs Pittsburgh Penguins

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sun Mar 15, 12:59am UTC • ESPN+

Utah Mammoth vs Pittsburgh Penguins

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sun Mar 15, 1:00am UTC • ESPN+

Utah Mammoth vs Pittsburgh Penguins

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Wed Mar 18, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Carolina Hurricanes vs Pittsburgh Penguins

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Wed Mar 18, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Carolina Hurricanes vs Pittsburgh Penguins

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sun Mar 22, 7:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Pittsburgh Penguins vs Carolina Hurricanes

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sun Mar 22, 7:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Pittsburgh Penguins vs Carolina Hurricanes

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Tue Mar 24, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Pittsburgh Penguins vs Colorado Avalanche

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Tue Mar 24, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Pittsburgh Penguins vs Colorado Avalanche

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Thu Mar 26, 10:28pm UTC • ESPN+

Ottawa Senators vs Pittsburgh Penguins

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Thu Mar 26, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Ottawa Senators vs Pittsburgh Penguins

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.


On demand for Carolina Hurricanes

Aired Thu Oct 30, 11:30pm UTC • ESPN+

Carolina Hurricanes vs New York Islanders

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports: the Stanley Cup.

Aired Wed Dec 10, 12:30am UTC • ESPN+

Carolina Hurricanes vs Columbus Blue Jackets

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports: the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sun Jan 25, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Ottawa Senators vs Carolina Hurricanes

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Thu Jan 29, 11:59pm UTC • ESPN+

Carolina Hurricanes vs Utah Mammoth

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Jan 31, 10:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Washington Capitals vs Carolina Hurricanes

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sun Feb 01, 8:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Carolina Hurricanes vs Los Angeles Kings

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Wed Feb 04, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Carolina Hurricanes vs Ottawa Senators

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Fri Feb 27, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Carolina Hurricanes vs Tampa Bay Lightning

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sun Mar 01, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Carolina Hurricanes vs Detroit Red Wings

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Mar 07, 2:00am UTC • ESPN+

Edmonton Oilers vs Carolina Hurricanes

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Mar 07, 2:00am UTC • ESPN+

Edmonton Oilers vs Carolina Hurricanes

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sun Mar 08, 3:00am UTC • ESPN+

Calgary Flames vs Carolina Hurricanes

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sun Mar 08, 3:01am UTC • ESPN+

Calgary Flames vs Carolina Hurricanes

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Tue Mar 10, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Carolina Hurricanes vs Pittsburgh Penguins

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Tue Mar 10, 11:01pm UTC • ESPN+

Carolina Hurricanes vs Pittsburgh Penguins

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Thu Mar 12, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Carolina Hurricanes vs St. Louis Blues

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Thu Mar 12, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Carolina Hurricanes vs St. Louis Blues

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Mar 14, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Tampa Bay Lightning vs Carolina Hurricanes

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Mar 14, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Tampa Bay Lightning vs Carolina Hurricanes

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Tue Mar 17, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Columbus Blue Jackets vs Carolina Hurricanes

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Tue Mar 17, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Columbus Blue Jackets vs Carolina Hurricanes

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Wed Mar 18, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Carolina Hurricanes vs Pittsburgh Penguins

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Wed Mar 18, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Carolina Hurricanes vs Pittsburgh Penguins

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sun Mar 22, 7:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Pittsburgh Penguins vs Carolina Hurricanes

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.


Popular channels included with Fubo

View all channels

Matches