Watch BKFC: Knuckle Up with Fubo

Additional taxes, fees, and regional restrictions may apply.
Sign up for Fubo to watch
TV14HD
BKFC: Knuckle Up
"BKFC: Knuckle Up"
S9, EP5 "Knuckle Up in the ABQ!"The 505 hosted an epic BKFC 59 and here are three of some of the greatest battles from the evening. Watch Felipe Chavez vs Leandro Torres, Justin Street vs Anthony Sanchez and Keith Richardson vs Frank Lester!
S9, EP4 "The Bare Knuckle City of Albuquerque"Albuquerque is known for breeding some warriors in the world of combat sports, and now you can officially add bare-knuckle into that mix. John Dodson gets his first ever blood and guts challenge for flyweight gold against Dagoberto Aguero.
S9, EP3 "Bulgarian Bangers at BKFC 58"Three cherry-picked battles from a historic card in Bulgaria featuring some of Europe's greatest bare-knuckle contenders.
S9, EP2 "4 Up & 4 Down in Miami"In a series of brutal showings, Miami's best up and coming prospects along with potential contenders square up and spill blood in the Squared Circle.
S9, EP1 "Wars of Attrition in Miami"Miami never disappoints, and these four bouts emphasize the talent coming out of the Sunshine State. Suarez vs Williamson, Meyer vs Famez and Davis vs Wilson take place in the Magic City along with women's flyweight scrap between Rodriguez & Franco.
S8, EP12 "Jade Masson-Wong vs Gabrielle Roman & More"Hasan Alghanim opens the show in a barn burner against Dalton Shtybel, then Chad Lucanas fights Trai Santos, Stan Surmacz vs Reuben Roundstone, Jermiah Riggs vs Sonny Smith, and finally rounding out this hour with a war between Jade Masson-Wong and Gabrielle Roman.
S8, EP11 "James Brown vs Bovar Khanakov & More"We head to the squared circle to see Chrystal Van Wyk take on Christina Crist followed by Shawn Brooks in a fist fury with Jordan Christensen, and to finish it off James Brown Takes on Bovar Khanakov.
S8, EP10 "Brandon Shavers vs Stanislav Grosu & More"Nathan Rivera opens the show against Dustin Garrett, followed by Murat Kilimetov vs Tre Cook, Zack Calmus vs Josh Freeman, Cameron Vancamp vs Micah Terill and Brandon Shavers rounds out the action in the squared circle against Stanislav Grosu.
S8, EP9 "Edgard Plazoala vs Darrick Gates & More"Featuring Ryan Reber vs Derek Perez, Chris Garcia trades hands with Albert Inclan, and Edgard Plazoala battles challenger Darrick Gates.
S8, EP8 "Jomi Escoboza vs Isaac Doolittle & More"An exciting bare knuckle fight between Justin Ibarrola vs Landon Williams opens up the show followed by Leonardo Perdomo vs Bobby Brents, Alberto Blas vs Daniel Alvarez, and Jomi Escoboza challenges Isaac Doolittle.
S8, EP7 "Austin Trout vs Luis Palomino & More"Bryan Duran battles Louie Lopez, followed by Bryce Henry vs Robbie Peralta and wraps up with a fight between Austin Trout and Luis Palomino.
S8, EP6 "Ismail Israilov vs Don Mohammed & More"A collection of battles featuring Felipe Chavez vs. Michael Manno, Karla Alvarez vs. Brittany Horton, Juan Adams vs. Matt Adams and rounds out the hour with Ismail Israilov taking on Don Mohammed.
S8, EP5 "Donald Sanchez vs Noah Cutter & More"The best of bare knuckle fighting featuring Will Albrecht vs Freddy Sandoval, crowd thriller Eric Dodson vs Dakota Highpine, and finshes off with Donald Sanchez vs Noah Cutter.
S8, EP4 "Erick Lozano vs Mike Jones & More"We open with Danny Hilton vs LJ Schulz, Trever Bradshaw vs Troy Dennison, Esteban Rodriguez vs Keegan Vandermeer and finishes off with an epic battle between Erick Lozano vs Mike Jones.
S8, EP3 "Kai Stewart vs Howard Davis & More"Ben Moa and Bridger Bercier enter the squared circle, then Mick Terril takes on Arnold Adams, and Kai Stewart battles Howard Davis in a crowd thriller.
S8, EP2 "Mike Perry vs Eddie Alvarez & More"The best of bare knuckle fight action with Jeremy Stephens vs Jimmie Rivera, Christine Ferea vs Bec Rawlings, and topped off with Mike Perry vs Eddie Alvarez.
S8, EP1 "Rosalinda Rodriguez vs Christina Crist & More"Featuring exciting bare knuckle fight action Leandro Torres dukes it up with Harry Cruz, Dameko Labon takes on Justin Watson in the squared circle, Leonardo Perdomo fights Ryan Shough and Rosalinda Rodriguez takes on Christina Crist.
S7, EP12 "The Fists Lead in Leeds"Gary Fox opens the show in a barn burner against Robbie Brown, then Darren Hendry fights Luke Atkin. Rounding out this hour with a war between Danny Mitchell and John Ferguson.
S7, EP11 "Warren vs Christie and more"We head to England to see Conor Cooke take on Nathan Owens followed by Matt Hodgson in a fist fury with Mason Shaw, then Bart Krol dukes it out with Anthony Holmes, and the USA's Jared Warren brings it home against UK's Danny Christie.
S7, EP10 "Romo vs Baxter and more"Dagoberto Aguero opens the show against Chancey Wilson, followed by Mike Heckert vs Scott Lampert, and Diego Romo rounds out the action in the squared circle against Ravon Baxter.
S7, EP9 "Mundell vs Coltrane and more"Featuring Nathan Rivera vs Jaymes Hyder, Sawyer Depee trades hands with Jonathan Miller, Julian Lane fights Murat Kazgan and David Mundell battles challenger Doug Coltrane in a middleweight title fight.
S7, EP8 "Holloway vs VanCamp and more"An exciting bare knuckle fight between Truckon Carson vs Daishaun Middleton opens up the show followed by Derek Perez vs Sam Samples, Jeremiah Scott vs Chevvy Bridges, and Jeremie Halloway challenges Cameron VanCamp.
S7, EP7 "Richardson vs. Barnett Jr and More"Brandon Bushaw battles Josh Marer, followed by Solon Staley vs. Darrick Gates and Tony 'Loco' Soto vs. Kevin Croom, and wraps up with a bantamweight title fight between Keith Richardson and Reggie Barnett Jr.
S7, EP6 "Abramski vs Culp and more"A collection of 2023 battles featuring Harris Stephenson vs Brian Maxwell, Joseph Creer vs Ronnie Glass, and rounds out the hour with Bruce Abramski taking on Mark Culp.
S7, EP5 "Hart vs Shah title fight and more"The best of bare knuckle fighting featuring Stanislav Grosu vs Blake LaCaze, crowd thriller Dustin Pague vs Joe Elmore, and finshes off with strawweight title fight between Britain Hart and Melanie Shah.
S7, EP4 "Vandermeer vs Winemiller and more"We open with Andrew Yates vs Christian Torrest, Tony Jenkins vs Brian Maroneck, Andrew Angelcor vs Brett Hudson and finishes off with an epic battle between Keegan Vandermeer vs Dillon Winemiller.
S7, EP3 "Hunt vs Camozzi and more"Marcus Edwards and Michael Manno enter the squared circle, then heavyweight Josh Copeland takes on Steve Herelius, and Lorenzo Hunt battles Chris Camozzi in a crowd thriller.
S7, EP2 "Sanchez vs Foye and more"The best of bare knuckle fight action with Matt Russo vs Jaymes Hyder, Josh Alvarez vs Aaron Sutterfield, Howard Davis works on Jeff Chiffens, and topped off with Justin Sanchez vs Anthony Foye.
S7, EP1 "Slaveski vs Lindsey and more"Featuring exciting bare knuckle fight action, Alberto Blas dukes it up with Joao Guerra, Bryan Duran takes on Dakota Highpine in the squared circle, then Bryce Henry fights Tom Shoaff in his final career fight, and GoGo Slaveski meets Jake Lindsey.
S6, EP12 "The Battles of Albuquerque"Anthony Sanchez opens the show against Gene Perez, then Kyle McElroy fights Richard Montano. Rounding out this hour with a war between Melanie Shah vs Sydney Smith.
S6, EP11 "Armas vs Dodson & More"Marc Entenberg takes on Darrick Gates followed by Blake LaCaze in a fist fury with Donald Sanchez, then Robert Armas dukes it out with Eric Dodson in a BKFC lightning-fast bruiser.
S6, EP10 "Dodson vs Ridge & More"Joshua Moreno opens the show against Jeremy Sauceda, followed by Tik Tok star Bryce Hall against Gee 'The Cutman' Perez, Keith Richardson vs. Derek Perez, and John Dodson faces JR Ridge in the first BKFC men's flyweight title fight.
S6, EP9 "A Fist Full of Fights!"Featuring Michael Larrimore vs. Daniel Gary, Crystal Pittman trades hands with Toni Tallman, Tony Murphy fights Michael Jones and Gabriel Roman takes on Martyna Krol.
S6, EP8 "Mundell vs Richman & More"An exciting bare knuckle fight between Ryan Rebar vs Travis Thompson opens up the show followed by Brandon Allen vs Seth Shaffer, and Mike Richman challenges David Mundell for the middleweight title.
S6, EP7 "Newcastle Knuckles Up!"Gary Fox battles Hayden Sherriff, followed by Bart Krol vs. Sebastian Krautwald and Paul Cook vs. Aaron Foster, and wraps up with Dawid Oskar fighting Matty Hill in Newcastle, England.
S6, EP6 "Franco vs Harris & More"A collection of UK battles featuring Lewis Keen fighting Zdenek Pernica, Robert Barry vs. Ben Bonner, and rounds out the hour with Rico Franco vs. Kaleb Harris in a headliner battle.
S6, EP5 "Cooke vs Kennedy & More"The best of bare knuckle fighting featuring Jonny Graham vs. Will Carns, Tom Scott vs. Damian Gorski, and finishing with Conor Cooke fighting Robbie Kennedy.
S6, EP4 "The British Are Coming!"The UK is in the house. Rico Franco and Axel Birbes, Franco Tenaglia vs Luke Nevis, and finishes off with an epic headliner between Danny Christie vs Anthony Holmes.
S6, EP3 "Perez vs Richey & More"Featherweights Howard Davis and Trevor Morris enter the squared circle, then Stephen 'Tomahawk' Townsel takes on Chris Sarro, and Gee 'The Cutman' Perez fights Josh Richey in a crowd thriller.
S6, EP2 "Wilson vs Randall & More"The best of bare knuckle fight action with Justin Sanchez vs Gilberto Aguilar, Rene Rodriguez vs Mark Johnson, and topped off with flyweight Chancey Wilson fighting Tyler Randall.
S6, EP1 "Nguyen vs Straus & More"Featuring exciting bare knuckle fight action Erick Lozano dukes it up with Francesco Ricchi, Brit battler Jake Bostwick takes on Isaac Doolittle in the squared circle, and Dat Nguyen battles Daniel Straus in a featherweight headliner.
S5, EP12 "Winemiller vs Townsel & More"Alberto Blas opens the show against Robert Armas, then Gee 'The Cutman' Perez fights Phillip Carroll. Rounding out this hour with James Dennis vs. Rene Rodriguez vs. Dillon Winemiller vs. Stephen 'Tomahawk' Townsel.
S5, EP11 "Bloody Fun Night Out"Howard Davis takes on Eduardo Peralta, followed by Jake Bostwick in a fist fury with Erick Lozano, then Luis Palomino dukes it out with James Lilley in a BKFC lightweight title fight.
S5, EP10 "Four Fierce Fights"Fan favorite Leo Bercier opens the show against Willie Sears, followed by Dorian Long against Mark Johnson, Jordan Christensen vs. Kerry Lattimer, and Sawyer Depee takes on Gabriel Mota.
S5, EP9 "First Featherweight Title Fight"Featuring Bryce Henry vs. Billy Wagner, Lloyd Mix trades hands with Dallas Davidson, and the first ever BKFC featherweight title fight pits Kai Stewart against Louie Lopez.
S5, EP8 "Masson-Wong vs Starling & More"An exciting bare knuckle fight between Jeff Souder and Idrees Wasi opens up the show followed by Jake Masson-Wong vs Taylor Starling, and Ryan Braun challenges Andrew Potter.
S5, EP7 "Three Knuckle Fests Fire Up"Carlos Trinidad-Snake battles Elvin Brito, followed by Alonzo Martinez vs. Jeremy Sauceda in an epic battle, and wraps up with Sean Wilson vs. Brandon Meyer in a crazy knucklefest.
S5, EP6 "A Cruiserweight Battle in Omaha"A collection of battles featuring Jimmie Rivera vs. Tajikistan's Bekhzod Usmonov, Dakota Cochrane vs. Noah Cutter, and finishes things off with Houston 'The Asassin' Alexander vs. Jeremy Smith.
S5, EP5 "Fast Fists Faster Fun"The best of bare knuckle fighting featuring Dustin Pague vs. Wade Johnson, Brandon Bushaw vs. Rick Caruso, Trevor Loken vs. Brandon Allen and finshes off with Trukon Carson vs. LJ Hermrick.
S5, EP4 "Loco Soto vs. Goodjohn & More"Exceptional bare knuckle fights between Keith Richardson and Cody Jenkins, Doug Coltrane vs. Blake Lacaze, and finishes off with a battle between Tony 'Loco' Soto vs. Tyler Goodjohn.
S5, EP3 "Maestas vs. Winemiller & More"Two first-time female fighters knuckle up with Khortni Kamyron vs. Gabrielle Roman, then Marcus Edwards fights Action Jackson, and Mathew Maestas fights Dillon Winemiller in a crowd thriller.
S5, EP2 "Copeland vs. Rothwell & More"The best of bare knuckle fight action with Brandon Girtz vs. Christian Torres, Chris Camozzi vs. Dan Spohn, and topped off with heavyweight Josh Copeland fighting Big Ben Rothwell.
S5, EP1 "Perry vs. Rockhold & More"Featuring exciting bare knuckle fight action as two UFC veterans duke up, with Mike Perry fighting Luke Rockhold, Chad Mendes welcoming Eddie Alvarez to the squared circle, and Christine Ferea defending her belt against Aussie Beck Rawlings.
S4, EP12 "Night of the Flying Fist"Zach Calmus opens the show in a heavyweight battle with Michael Furnier, then Kyle Wright fights Pat Casey. Rounding out this hour with light heavyweights David Simpson vs Jay Jackson.
S4, EP11 "Norfolk Night Out"Dimitri Angelini opens the show against Will Worley, followed by home-grown battler Britain Hart against Jenny Savage in a strawweight belt defense, and Reggie Barnett Jr takes on Daniel Alvarez.
S4, EP10 "London Falling Down"Mason Shaw takes on Lee Browne followed by Darren Hendry in a fist fury with Corey Harrison, then Chaz Wasserman dukes it out with Cedric Severac.
S4, EP9 "Fists Fly in London"BKFC makes its triumphant return to London featuring Connor Tierney vs Jake Lindsey, Rico Franco trades hands with Darren Godfrey, and a bloody good time was had between Terry Brazier and David Round.
S4, EP8 "Fight Fanatics Fists Fly"Young phenom Tyler Sammis fights Cody Schieve, followed by David Bosnick and Andrew Angelcor in an epic battle, and wraps up with Brandon Shavers vs Bryce Henry in a banging finale.
S4, EP7 "Three Knuckle Fests"An exciting bare knuckle fight between Tony Jenkins and Dillon Winemiller opens up the show followed by Dennis Labruzza vs Stephon Reese, and Duke Sensley challenges Joe Creer.
S4, EP6 "A Heavyweight title fight in the Bayou"A collection of battles featuring Brad 'Machine Gun' Kelly vs Kaleb Harris, Bobby Taylor takes on Wales' James Lilley, and Arnold Adams and Alan Belcher fight for the BKFC heavyweight title.
S4, EP5 "Fast Fists, Fast Fun"The best of bare knuckle fighting featuring Anthony Sanchez vs Derek Perez, Chevy Bridges vs Kevin Croom, Eric Dodson vs Gene Perez, and Josh Moreno battles Christian Torres.
S4, EP4 "Reyno vs Van Sickle & More"Exceptional bare knuckle fights between Jayme Hinshaw and Charisa Sigala, Will Santiago vs Noah Cutter, and finishes off with a battle between Gaston Reyno and Daniel Van Sickle.
S4, EP3 "BKFC Belt Battle & More"Former NFL defender Greg Hardy in his first bare knuckle battle against New England's Josh Watson, then John Dodson fights Jarod Grant, Austin Trout vs Diego Sanchez, and Lorenzo Hunt stalks Mike 'The Marine' Richman.
S4, EP2 "Loco' Soto vs Reid & More"The best of bare knuckle fight action with Trevor Loken vs Marcus Brimage, Devin Gibson vs Albert Inclan, and topped off with Tony 'Loco' Soto taking on Wayna Reid.
S4, EP1 "Four Phat Fights"Featuring exciting bare knuckle fight action as James 'Get Down' Brown fights Stevo Morris, Brandon Bushaw battles Paul Teague, Rober Armas vs Jakobi Lowry, and Jordan Weeks vs Murat Kazgan.
S3, EP12 "Slaveski vs Yosdenis Cedeno & more"Devin Gibson takes on Albert Inclan in Myrtle Beach, and then Andy Nguyen fights Veronika Dmitriyeva. Rounding out this hour with Macedonian Gorjan Slaveski vs Cuba's Yosdenis Cedeno.
S3, EP11 "Palomino vs Shoaff & More"Exciting featherweights Louie Lopez and Howard Davis get it with a flash bang! Then watch a middleweight title fight between Francesco Ricchi and David Mundell followed by a lightweight title fight between Luis Palomino and Tom Shoaff.
S3, EP10 "Perez vs Fuller & More"Matt Russo takes on Brett Lowry followed by Jeremy Smith vs Leo Valdivia, and Guillermo Perez dukes it out with Rob Fuller.
S3, EP9 "Vicens vs Lybarger & More"Bryan Duran faces off against first time bare knuckle brawler Kobe Bowen, then Blake Davis takes on Will Dunkle and Cuban Christine Vincens fights MMA brawler Joceelyn Lybarger-Jones.
S3, EP8 "Beltran vs Alexander & More"Trinidad-Snake fights Riley, followed by Sean Wilson vs Kevin Croom in an epic battle, and wraps up with two combat sports legends Joey Beltran vs Houston Alexander in Nebraska.
S3, EP7 "Rodriguez vs Shutt & More"An exciting bare knuckle fight between Brandon Meyer and Shaine Moffitt opens up the show followed by Sarah Shell vs Audra Cummings and Drako Rodriguez challenges Will Shutt.
S3, EP6 "Ridge vs Wilson & More"A collection of battles featuring Sarah Click vs Jessica Borga, Travis Thompson vs David Diaz, followed by a slugfest between Joshua Ridge and Chancey Wilson.
S3, EP5 "Barnett vs Herrera & More"The best of bare knuckle fighting featuring Bobby Taylor vs Gabe Freyre. Watch Jarred Warren fight Jay Jackson, and Reggie Barnett Jr defends the interim bantamweight belt against Geane Herrera.
S3, EP4 "Richman vs Doolittle & More"Josh Copeland battles it out with Levi da Costa, Chris Camozzi goes toe to toe with Bubba McDaniel, Brandon Girtz fights Jake Linsday, and we wrap it up with Mike 'The Marine' Richman vs Isaac Doolittle in a title semi-final fight.
S3, EP3 "Davison vs Slaveski & More"Exceptional bare knuckle fights between Louie Lopez and Dylan Schulte, Jenny Savage vs Veronika Dmitriyeva, and finishes off with a battle royal between Dallas Davison and Gorjan Slaveski.
S3, EP2 "Dodson vs Villar & More"The best of bare knuckle fight action with Eric Dodson vs Nick Villar, Jamie Hinshaw vs Cassie Robb and Brad Kelly takes on combat sports veteran Isaac Vallie-Flagg.
S3, EP1 "London Calling!"Featuring exciting bare knuckle fight action from London as John Hick takes on Ellis Shepherd, Jake Bostwick fights Chris Fishgold and Danny Christie takes on Terry Brazier for a bloody good time.
S2, EP12 "Stewart vs Crowder"Kai Stewart takes on Rusty Crowder in Montana, then Josh Dyer fights the legendary Joe Riggs. Finally, the inaugural Strawweight fight for the division belt between Britain Hart Beltran and BKFC Thailand women's title holder Fani Peloumpi.
S2, EP11 "Ferea vs Starling & More"Jeremy Smith and Donald Sanchez get this episode started with a loud bang! Then watch John Dodson vs Ryan Benoit and Christine Ferea defend her flyweight belt for the first time against Taylor 'Killa Bee' Starling.
S2, EP10 "VanZant vs Sigala & More"Quickly rising bare knuckle star Connor Tierney takes on Joe Elmore followed by Paige VanZant vs Charisa Sigala, and Mike 'Platinum' Perry vs Michael 'Venom' Page.
S2, EP9 "Warren vs Escoboza & More"Up and comer Rynell Ryley faces off against first time bare knuckle brawler Heinrich Coorssen, then Jared Warren takes on JoMi Escoboza and Jarod Grant fights Reggie Barnett Jr.
S2, EP8 "Diaz vs Ricchi & More"Howard Davis fights Jimmie Rivera, followed by Uly Diaz vs Frandesco Ricchi in an epic battle between friends, and wraps up with the fight between Louis Palomino vs Elvin Brito for the welterweight title.
S2, EP7 "Belcher vs Tate & More"An exciting bare knuckle fight between Quentin Henry and Sawyer Depee opens up the show followed by Martin Brown vs Robbie Peralta and Alan Belcher challenges Frank Tate in Louisiana.
S2, EP6 "Dyer vs Cochrane & More"An incredible collection of fights featuring Carlos Trinidad-Snake vs Tyler Jacques, Ryan Braun vs Jett Jones, a fired up Houston Alexander taking the squared circle to Jay Fish, followed by a slugfest between Josh Dyer vs Dakota Cochrane.
S2, EP5 "Mundell vs Lane & More"The best of bare knuckle fighting featuring Jay Jackson vs Terry Janoski. Watch David Mundell vs Julian Lane, and Arnold Adams defend his heavyweight belt against Dillon Cleckler.
S2, EP4 "Hunt vs Riggs & More"Timmy Mason battles it out with Drew Angelcor, Louis Lopez goes toe to toe with Rusty Crowder, and Lorenzo Hunt defends his title against Joe Riggs.
S2, EP3 "Lilley vs Pellerano & More"Exceptional bare knuckle fights between Howard Davis and Josh Wright, Tom Shoaff vs Bruce Lutchmedial, James Lilley's first BKFC bout vs Adam Pellerano, and Frank Tate battles Joey Beltran.
S2, EP2 "Warren vs Doolittle & More"The best of bare knuckle fight action with Shawn Moffett vs Tony Soto, Jared Warren vs Isaac Doolittle and David Rickles takes on Mike Richan.
S2, EP1 "Mendes vs Famez & More"Featuring exciting bare knuckle fight action as Famez takes on Chad Mendes in his first BKFC fight, Luis Palomino fights Martin Brown, and Julian Lane tries to best Mike Perry in his first bare knuckle bout.
S1, EP12 "Lombard vs Hunt"Already throwing punches with his words, Lorenzo 'The Juggernaut' Hunt does his best to get under the skin of Hector Lombard who holds BKFC belts in two weight classes. Watch the battle of words turn into a battle of fists inside the squared circle.
S1, EP11 "Adams vs Beltran & More"Dustin Pague vs Jake Young get this episode started with a loud bang! Then watch Joey Beltran fight to defend his BKFC heavyweight title belt from Arnold Adams.
S1, EP10 "Rickles vs Lane & More"Quickly rising bare knuckle star Isaac Doolittle takes on Jay Jackson followed by an incredible slugfest for the history books between David Rickles and Julian Lane.
S1, EP9 "Ferea vs Silgado & More"Women's flyweights enter the squared circle as Las Vegas' Christine Ferea takes on Calista Silgado. Long time friends Joe Riggs and Melvin Guillard put up their dukes in an exciting bare knuckle fight fest.
S1, EP8 "Richman vs Cochrane & More"Heavyweights Josh Burns vs Sam Shewmaker in a big man battle of the ages, followed by middleweight sluggers Mike 'The Marine' Richman vs Dakota Cochrane.
S1, EP7 "Barnett vs Bedford & More"The lightning fast speed of bantamweights makes for an exciting bare knuckle fight in Reggie Barnett vs Johnny Bedford. MMA star Alan Belcher makes his debut in the squared circle against Tony.
S1, EP6 "Rachel Ostovich vs Paige VanZant & More"An incredible collection of fights featuring MMA superstars Rachel Ostovich vs Paige VanZant taking to the squared circle, followed by a heavyweight slugfest between Arnold Adams vs MickTerrill.
S1, EP5 "Beltran vs Shewmaker & More"The best of bare knuckle fighting featuring Joey Beltran facing heavyweight title challenger Sam Shewmaker. Also see Luis Palomino take on Tyler Goodjohn and Uly Diaz battle Thiago Alves.
S1, EP4 "Mike Richman vs Marcel Stamps & More"Mike 'The Marine' Richman battles it out with Marcel Stamps in this popular fight. Also featuring the classic heavyweight bout Frank Tate vs Josh Burns.
S1, EP3 "Hart vs VanZant & More"Exceptional bare knuckle fights between MMA superstar Chris Leben vs Quentin Henry, Dat Nguyen vs Johnny Bedford, and Britain Hart battles Paige VanZant.
S1, EP2 "Ruggeri vs Diaz & More"The best of bare knuckle fight action with Spencer Ruggeri vs David Diaz, Arnold Adams vis Bobo O'Bannon and Joe Elmore takes on Leonard Garcia.
S1, EP1 "Sarro vs Burns & More"Featuring exciting bare knuckle fight action as Chris Sarro takes on Josh Burns, Tyler Goodjohn fights Charles Bennett, and Sam Shewmaker tries to best Bobo O'Bannon.
Original Air Date: Jun 20, 2022
Genres: SportsTV Series
Rating: TV14
Playback: HD
9 seasons available on demand (100 episodes)
Available on
Frequently asked questions
How can I watch BKFC: Knuckle Up?
How many seasons of BKFC: Knuckle Up are there?
Popular on Fubo