Calgary Flames

Watch Calgary Flames Games Live for $0 Today

Stream the Calgary Flames games live and watch the NHL all season long.

The Calgary Flames are an NHL team preparing for the upcoming NHL season. View the NHL schedule with game times, league standings, the Flames' roster, plus upcoming NHL games and recent team updates ahead of the next NHL season.

Try for free - cancel anytime

Watch Calgary Flames Games Live for $0 Today

Stream the Calgary Flames games live and watch the NHL all season long.

The Calgary Flames are an NHL team preparing for the upcoming NHL season. View the NHL schedule with game times, league standings, the Flames' roster, plus upcoming NHL games and recent team updates ahead of the next NHL season.

The Calgary Flames are an NHL team preparing for the upcoming NHL season. View the NHL schedule with game times, league standings, the Flames' roster, plus upcoming NHL games and recent team updates ahead of the next NHL season.

Try for free - cancel anytime
Calgary Flames

The Calgary Flames are an NHL team preparing for the upcoming NHL season. View the NHL schedule with game times, league standings, the Flames' roster, plus upcoming NHL games and recent team updates ahead of the next NHL season.

Try for free - cancel anytime

Live and upcoming

Thu Oct 29, 6:00pm UTC • 2h • NHL Network

Calgary Flames at Edmonton Oilers

NHL

From Rogers Place in Edmonton, Alberta.

Schedule

DateAwayHomeTime
Sun, Oct 252:00 AM UTC
Tue, Oct 2712:30 AM UTC
Thu, Oct 2912:30 AM UTC
Sat, Oct 3112:00 AM UTC
Sun, Nov 012:00 AM UTC
Tue, Nov 032:00 AM UTC
Thu, Nov 053:00 AM UTC
Sat, Nov 071:00 AM UTC
Mon, Nov 0912:00 AM UTC
Thu, Nov 1212:30 AM UTC

Standings

Central
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Utah Mammoth73014107
2Minnesota WildMinnesota Wild63214115
3Dallas StarsDallas Stars63113109
4Colorado AvalancheColorado Avalanche541111010
6Winnipeg JetsWinnipeg Jets4331110-3
7Nashville PredatorsNashville Predators33399-7
5St. Louis BluesSt. Louis Blues54111104
8Chicago BlackhawksChicago Blackhawks36069-15
Pacific
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
2Vegas Golden KnightsVegas Golden Knights840161210
2Edmonton OilersEdmonton Oilers811171015
3Seattle KrakenSeattle Kraken63113105
4San Jose SharksSan Jose Sharks6411311-4
5Anaheim DucksAnaheim Ducks460810-6
8Vancouver CanucksVancouver Canucks281511-18
6Los Angeles KingsLos Angeles Kings24268-9
7Calgary FlamesCalgary Flames36069-19
Atlantic
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Boston BruinsBoston Bruins821171120
2Tampa Bay LightningTampa Bay Lightning7201498
3Ottawa SenatorsOttawa Senators74014111
5Florida PanthersFlorida Panthers5421211-3
4Toronto Maple LeafsToronto Maple Leafs64214124
6Montreal CanadiensMontreal Canadiens432109-4
7Buffalo SabresBuffalo Sabres4421010-9
8Detroit Red WingsDetroit Red Wings33399-5
Metropolitan
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Carolina HurricanesCarolina Hurricanes822181214
2New York RangersNew York Rangers74115128
3New York IslandersNew York Islanders53212106
5Washington CapitalsWashington Capitals5401091
4New Jersey DevilsNew Jersey Devils64012102
7Philadelphia FlyersPhiladelphia Flyers363912-17
6Pittsburgh PenguinsPittsburgh Penguins461911-1
8Columbus Blue JacketsColumbus Blue Jackets35068-9

On Demand

Aired Thu Jan 08, 12:30am UTC • ESPN+

Montreal Canadiens vs Calgary Flames

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Tue Jan 20, 2:00am UTC • ESPN+

Calgary Flames vs New Jersey Devils

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Thu Jan 22, 2:30am UTC • ESPN+

Calgary Flames vs Pittsburgh Penguins

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Jan 24, 2:00am UTC • ESPN+

Calgary Flames vs Washington Capitals

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Mon Jan 26, 1:00am UTC • ESPN+

Calgary Flames vs Anaheim Ducks

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Fri Jan 30, 1:00am UTC • ESPN+

Minnesota Wild vs Calgary Flames

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Jan 31, 9:02pm UTC • ESPN+

Calgary Flames vs San Jose Sharks

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Tue Feb 03, 3:00am UTC • ESPN+

Calgary Flames vs Toronto Maple Leafs

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.


Popular channels included with Fubo

View all channels

Teams