New Jersey Devils

Watch New Jersey Devils Games Live for $0 Today

Stream the New Jersey Devils games live and watch the NHL all season long.

The New Jersey Devils are an NHL franchise in the NHL offseason. See the NHL schedule and game times, current league standings, the Devils' roster, along with upcoming NHL games and team activity leading into the next season.

Try for free - cancel anytime

Watch New Jersey Devils Games Live for $0 Today

Stream the New Jersey Devils games live and watch the NHL all season long.

The New Jersey Devils are an NHL franchise in the NHL offseason. See the NHL schedule and game times, current league standings, the Devils' roster, along with upcoming NHL games and team activity leading into the next season.

The New Jersey Devils are an NHL franchise in the NHL offseason. See the NHL schedule and game times, current league standings, the Devils' roster, along with upcoming NHL games and team activity leading into the next season.

Try for free - cancel anytime
New Jersey Devils

The New Jersey Devils are an NHL franchise in the NHL offseason. See the NHL schedule and game times, current league standings, the Devils' roster, along with upcoming NHL games and team activity leading into the next season.

Try for free - cancel anytime

Live and upcoming

Wed Oct 28, 6:00pm UTC • 2h • NHL Network

New Jersey Devils at Dallas Stars

NHL

From American Airlines Center in Dallas.

Sat Oct 31, 3:30pm UTC • 2h • NHL Network

New Jersey Devils at Vegas Golden Knights

NHL

From T-Mobile Arena in Las Vegas.

Schedule


Standings

Central
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Utah Mammoth73014107
2Minnesota WildMinnesota Wild6211397
4Colorado AvalancheColorado Avalanche541111010
5Winnipeg JetsWinnipeg Jets432109-2
3Dallas StarsDallas Stars5311198
6Nashville PredatorsNashville Predators32398-1
7St. Louis BluesSt. Louis Blues441990
8Chicago BlackhawksChicago Blackhawks36069-15
Pacific
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Vegas Golden KnightsVegas Golden Knights820161018
2Edmonton OilersEdmonton Oilers61113813
3Seattle KrakenSeattle Kraken5311194
4San Jose SharksSan Jose Sharks5411110-8
5Anaheim DucksAnaheim Ducks45089-3
6Vancouver CanucksVancouver Canucks271510-15
8Calgary FlamesCalgary Flames26048-20
7Los Angeles KingsLos Angeles Kings14247-10
Atlantic
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Boston BruinsBoston Bruins721151014
2Tampa Bay LightningTampa Bay Lightning6201284
3Ottawa SenatorsOttawa Senators6301291
4Florida PanthersFlorida Panthers5221295
6Buffalo SabresBuffalo Sabres432109-7
5Toronto Maple LeafsToronto Maple Leafs54212112
7Montreal CanadiensMontreal Canadiens432109-4
8Detroit Red WingsDetroit Red Wings33288-4
Metropolitan
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Carolina HurricanesCarolina Hurricanes721151012
2New York RangersNew York Rangers73115119
4Washington CapitalsWashington Capitals5401091
3New York IslandersNew York Islanders5311197
5New Jersey DevilsNew Jersey Devils540109-1
6Pittsburgh PenguinsPittsburgh Penguins361710-5
7Philadelphia FlyersPhiladelphia Flyers263711-19
8Columbus Blue JacketsColumbus Blue Jackets35068-8

On Demand

Aired Sun Oct 18, 9:00pm UTC • 2h • NHL Network

New Jersey Devils at Washington Capitals

NHL

The Washington Capitals host the New Jersey Devils at home in Metropolitan Division play. New Jersey relies on Jack Hughes who leads in points and assists so far this season, while Washington relies on Tom Wilson and his team-leading points.

Popular channels included with Fubo

View all channels