Utah Mammoth

Watch Utah Mammoth Games Live for $0 Today

Stream the Utah Mammoth games live and watch the NHL all season long.

The Utah Mammoth are an NHL team competing in the Stanley Cup Playoffs. This page covers the Mammoth's playoff schedule and game times, plus live and upcoming playoff games and the latest team updates throughout the NHL postseason.

Try for free - cancel anytime

Watch Utah Mammoth Games Live for $0 Today

Stream the Utah Mammoth games live and watch the NHL all season long.

The Utah Mammoth are an NHL team competing in the Stanley Cup Playoffs. This page covers the Mammoth's playoff schedule and game times, plus live and upcoming playoff games and the latest team updates throughout the NHL postseason.

The Utah Mammoth are an NHL team competing in the Stanley Cup Playoffs. This page covers the Mammoth's playoff schedule and game times, plus live and upcoming playoff games and the latest team updates throughout the NHL postseason.

Try for free - cancel anytime
Utah Mammoth

The Utah Mammoth are an NHL team competing in the Stanley Cup Playoffs. This page covers the Mammoth's playoff schedule and game times, plus live and upcoming playoff games and the latest team updates throughout the NHL postseason.

Try for free - cancel anytime

Live and upcoming

Today, 1:58am • ESPN+

Seattle Kraken vs Utah Mammoth

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports: the Stanley Cup.

Wed Oct 28, 4:00pm UTC • 2h • NHL Network

Minnesota Wild at Utah Mammoth

NHL

From Delta Center in Salt Lake City.

Thu Oct 29, 11:00pm UTC • 2h 30m • SportsNet Pittsburgh

Utah Mammoth at Pittsburgh Penguins

NHL

From PPG Paints Arena in Pittsburgh.

Standings

Central
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Utah Mammoth73014107
2Minnesota WildMinnesota Wild62214106
3Dallas StarsDallas Stars63113109
4Colorado AvalancheColorado Avalanche541111010
6Winnipeg JetsWinnipeg Jets4331110-3
7Nashville PredatorsNashville Predators33399-7
5St. Louis BluesSt. Louis Blues54111104
8Chicago BlackhawksChicago Blackhawks36069-15
Pacific
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Vegas Golden KnightsVegas Golden Knights840161210
2Edmonton OilersEdmonton Oilers71115914
3Seattle KrakenSeattle Kraken63113105
4San Jose SharksSan Jose Sharks6411311-4
5Anaheim DucksAnaheim Ducks460810-6
7Vancouver CanucksVancouver Canucks281511-18
6Los Angeles KingsLos Angeles Kings24268-9
8Calgary FlamesCalgary Flames26048-20
Atlantic
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Boston BruinsBoston Bruins821171120
2Tampa Bay LightningTampa Bay Lightning7201498
3Ottawa SenatorsOttawa Senators74014111
5Florida PanthersFlorida Panthers5421211-3
4Toronto Maple LeafsToronto Maple Leafs64214124
6Montreal CanadiensMontreal Canadiens432109-4
7Buffalo SabresBuffalo Sabres4421010-9
8Detroit Red WingsDetroit Red Wings33399-5
Metropolitan
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Carolina HurricanesCarolina Hurricanes821171115
2New York RangersNew York Rangers74115128
3New York IslandersNew York Islanders53212106
5Washington CapitalsWashington Capitals5401091
4New Jersey DevilsNew Jersey Devils64012102
7Philadelphia FlyersPhiladelphia Flyers363912-17
6Pittsburgh PenguinsPittsburgh Penguins461911-1
8Columbus Blue JacketsColumbus Blue Jackets35068-9

On Demand

Aired Thu Jan 08, 2:30am UTC • ESPN+

Utah Mammoth vs Ottawa Senators

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Thu Jan 22, 1:59am UTC • ESPN+

Utah Mammoth vs Philadelphia Flyers

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Jan 24, 6:30pm UTC • ESPN+

Nashville Predators vs Utah Mammoth

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Mon Jan 26, 11:59pm UTC • ESPN+

Tampa Bay Lightning vs Utah Mammoth

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Tue Jan 27, 11:59pm UTC • ESPN+

Florida Panthers vs Utah Mammoth

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Thu Jan 29, 11:59pm UTC • ESPN+

Carolina Hurricanes vs Utah Mammoth

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sun Feb 01, 1:59am UTC • ESPN+

Utah Mammoth vs Dallas Stars

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Tue Feb 03, 2:29am UTC • ESPN+

Utah Mammoth vs Vancouver Canucks

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.


Popular channels included with Fubo

View all channels

Teams