Winnipeg Jets

Watch Winnipeg Jets Games Live for $0 Today

Stream the Winnipeg Jets games live and watch the NHL all season long.

The Winnipeg Jets are an NHL franchise in the NHL offseason. See the NHL schedule and game times, current league standings, the Jets' roster, along with upcoming NHL games and team activity leading into the next season.

Try for free - cancel anytime

Watch Winnipeg Jets Games Live for $0 Today

Stream the Winnipeg Jets games live and watch the NHL all season long.

The Winnipeg Jets are an NHL franchise in the NHL offseason. See the NHL schedule and game times, current league standings, the Jets' roster, along with upcoming NHL games and team activity leading into the next season.

The Winnipeg Jets are an NHL franchise in the NHL offseason. See the NHL schedule and game times, current league standings, the Jets' roster, along with upcoming NHL games and team activity leading into the next season.

Try for free - cancel anytime
Winnipeg Jets

The Winnipeg Jets are an NHL franchise in the NHL offseason. See the NHL schedule and game times, current league standings, the Jets' roster, along with upcoming NHL games and team activity leading into the next season.

Try for free - cancel anytime

Live and upcoming

Fri Oct 30, 3:00pm UTC • 2h • NHL Network

Winnipeg Jets at Tampa Bay Lightning

NHL

From Benchmark International Arena in Tampa, Fla.

Sun Nov 01, 6:00pm UTC • 3h • NHL Network

Winnipeg Jets at Carolina Hurricanes

NHL

From Lenovo Center in Raleigh, N.C.

Schedule


Standings

Central
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Utah Mammoth73014107
2Minnesota WildMinnesota Wild62214106
3Dallas StarsDallas Stars5311198
4Colorado AvalancheColorado Avalanche541111010
5Winnipeg JetsWinnipeg Jets432109-2
6Nashville PredatorsNashville Predators32398-1
7St. Louis BluesSt. Louis Blues441990
8Chicago BlackhawksChicago Blackhawks36069-15
Pacific
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Vegas Golden KnightsVegas Golden Knights830161114
2Edmonton OilersEdmonton Oilers71115914
3Seattle KrakenSeattle Kraken63113105
4San Jose SharksSan Jose Sharks5411110-8
5Anaheim DucksAnaheim Ducks45089-3
6Vancouver CanucksVancouver Canucks281511-18
7Los Angeles KingsLos Angeles Kings14247-10
8Calgary FlamesCalgary Flames26048-20
Atlantic
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Boston BruinsBoston Bruins721151014
2Tampa Bay LightningTampa Bay Lightning7201498
3Ottawa SenatorsOttawa Senators6301291
4Florida PanthersFlorida Panthers5221295
5Toronto Maple LeafsToronto Maple Leafs54212113
6Buffalo SabresBuffalo Sabres432109-7
7Montreal CanadiensMontreal Canadiens432109-4
8Detroit Red WingsDetroit Red Wings33399-5
Metropolitan
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Carolina HurricanesCarolina Hurricanes821171115
2New York RangersNew York Rangers73115119
3New York IslandersNew York Islanders5311197
4Washington CapitalsWashington Capitals5401091
5New Jersey DevilsNew Jersey Devils540109-1
6Pittsburgh PenguinsPittsburgh Penguins361710-5
7Philadelphia FlyersPhiladelphia Flyers263711-19
8Columbus Blue JacketsColumbus Blue Jackets35068-9

On Demand

Aired Tue Jan 20, 1:30am UTC • ESPN+

Chicago Blackhawks vs Winnipeg Jets

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Wed Jan 21, 1:00am UTC • ESPN+

Winnipeg Jets vs St. Louis Blues

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Fri Jan 23, 1:00am UTC • ESPN+

Winnipeg Jets vs Florida Panthers

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sun Jan 25, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Winnipeg Jets vs Detroit Red Wings

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Wed Jan 28, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

New Jersey Devils vs Winnipeg Jets

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Fri Jan 30, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Tampa Bay Lightning vs Winnipeg Jets

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Jan 31, 9:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Florida Panthers vs Winnipeg Jets

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Tue Feb 03, 1:30am UTC • ESPN+

Dallas Stars vs Winnipeg Jets

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.


Popular channels included with Fubo

View all channels

Teams