Girona FC

Regardez les matchs de Girona FC en direct pour $0 Aujourd'hui

Regardez les matchs de Girona FC en direct et suivez Segunda División de España tout au long de la saison.

Girona FC is a Spanish professional football club competing in La Liga, Spain's premier division, during the regular season. Explore their full schedule, live and upcoming match times, plus all recent results and current standings.

Essai gratuit - annulez à tout moment

Regardez les matchs de Girona FC en direct pour $0 Aujourd'hui

Regardez les matchs de Girona FC en direct et suivez Segunda División de España tout au long de la saison.

Girona FC is a Spanish professional football club competing in La Liga, Spain's premier division, during the regular season. Explore their full schedule, live and upcoming match times, plus all recent results and current standings.

Girona FC is a Spanish professional football club competing in La Liga, Spain's premier division, during the regular season. Explore their full schedule, live and upcoming match times, plus all recent results and current standings.

Essai gratuit - annulez à tout moment
Girona FC

Girona FC is a Spanish professional football club competing in La Liga, Spain's premier division, during the regular season. Explore their full schedule, live and upcoming match times, plus all recent results and current standings.

Essai gratuit - annulez à tout moment

À la demande

Diffusé Fri Sep 25, 6:20pm UTC • ESPN+

Girona FC vs Albacete Balompié

Spanish Segunda B Group I Soccer

The teams in Spain's second tier play for promotion and the chance to face top-tier teams such as Real Madrid, Barcelona and Atlético de Madrid.

Diffusé Fri Sep 25, 6:20pm UTC • ESPN+

Girona FC vs Albacete Balompié

Spanish Segunda B Group I Soccer

The teams in Spain's second tier play for promotion and the chance to face top-tier teams such as Real Madrid, Barcelona and Atlético de Madrid.

Diffusé Sun Oct 04, 6:50pm UTC • ESPN+

Girona FC vs RCD Mallorca

Spanish Segunda B Group I Soccer

The teams in Spain's second tier play for promotion and the chance to face top-tier teams such as Real Madrid, Barcelona and Atlético de Madrid.

Diffusé Sun Oct 04, 6:55pm UTC • ESPN+

Girona FC vs RCD Mallorca

Spanish Segunda B Group I Soccer

The teams in Spain's second tier play for promotion and the chance to face top-tier teams such as Real Madrid, Barcelona and Atlético de Madrid.

Diffusé Mon Oct 12, 6:50pm UTC • ESPN+

CD Tenerife vs Girona FC

Spanish Segunda B Group I Soccer

The teams in Spain's second tier play for promotion and the chance to face top-tier teams such as Real Madrid, Barcelona and Atlético de Madrid.

Diffusé Mon Oct 12, 6:50pm UTC • ESPN+

CD Tenerife vs Girona FC

Spanish Segunda B Group I Soccer

The teams in Spain's second tier play for promotion and the chance to face top-tier teams such as Real Madrid, Barcelona and Atlético de Madrid.

Diffusé Sun Oct 18, 4:20pm UTC • ESPN+

Girona FC vs FC Andorra

Spanish Segunda B Group I Soccer

The teams in Spain's second tier play for promotion and the chance to face top-tier teams such as Real Madrid, Barcelona and Atlético de Madrid.

Diffusé Sun Oct 18, 4:20pm UTC • ESPN+

Girona FC vs FC Andorra

Spanish Segunda B Group I Soccer

The teams in Spain's second tier play for promotion and the chance to face top-tier teams such as Real Madrid, Barcelona and Atlético de Madrid.

Chaînes populaires incluses avec Fubo

Voir toutes les chaînes

Équipes