NHL

Watch NHL live with Fubo for $0 Today

Stream NHL games and follow your favorite teams all season long.

The NHL Stanley Cup Playoffs feature 16 teams in a four-round postseason racing toward the Stanley Cup Final. This page includes the playoff schedule with game times, live and upcoming matchups, series scores and updates, and recent results as each round progresses.

Try for free - cancel anytime

Watch NHL live with Fubo for $0 Today

Stream NHL games and follow your favorite teams all season long.

The NHL Stanley Cup Playoffs feature 16 teams in a four-round postseason racing toward the Stanley Cup Final. This page includes the playoff schedule with game times, live and upcoming matchups, series scores and updates, and recent results as each round progresses.

The NHL Stanley Cup Playoffs feature 16 teams in a four-round postseason racing toward the Stanley Cup Final. This page includes the playoff schedule with game times, live and upcoming matchups, series scores and updates, and recent results as each round progresses.

Try for free - cancel anytime
NHL

The NHL Stanley Cup Playoffs feature 16 teams in a four-round postseason racing toward the Stanley Cup Final. This page includes the playoff schedule with game times, live and upcoming matchups, series scores and updates, and recent results as each round progresses.

Try for free - cancel anytime
Aired 11:28pm • ESPN+

New York Islanders vs Los Angeles Kings

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports: the Stanley Cup.

Today, 12:00am • ESPN+

Dallas Stars vs Winnipeg Jets

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Today, 12:00am • ESPN+

Dallas Stars vs Winnipeg Jets

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Today, 12:00am • ESPN+

St. Louis Blues vs Vegas Golden Knights

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Today, 12:03am • ESPN+

St. Louis Blues vs Vegas Golden Knights

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Today, 1:00am • ESPN+

Calgary Flames vs Minnesota Wild

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Today, 1:00am • ESPN+

Edmonton Oilers vs Carolina Hurricanes

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Today, 1:00am • ESPN+

Calgary Flames vs Minnesota Wild

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.


Schedule


Standings

Central
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Utah Mammoth73014107
2Minnesota WildMinnesota Wild62214106
3Dallas StarsDallas Stars5311198
4Colorado AvalancheColorado Avalanche541111010
5Winnipeg JetsWinnipeg Jets432109-2
7Nashville PredatorsNashville Predators33399-7
6St. Louis BluesSt. Louis Blues441990
8Chicago BlackhawksChicago Blackhawks36069-15
Pacific
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Vegas Golden KnightsVegas Golden Knights830161114
2Edmonton OilersEdmonton Oilers71115914
3Seattle KrakenSeattle Kraken63113105
4San Jose SharksSan Jose Sharks6411311-4
5Anaheim DucksAnaheim Ducks460810-6
6Vancouver CanucksVancouver Canucks281511-18
7Los Angeles KingsLos Angeles Kings14247-10
8Calgary FlamesCalgary Flames26048-20
Atlantic
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Boston BruinsBoston Bruins821171120
2Tampa Bay LightningTampa Bay Lightning7201498
3Ottawa SenatorsOttawa Senators74014111
5Florida PanthersFlorida Panthers5421211-3
4Toronto Maple LeafsToronto Maple Leafs64214124
6Montreal CanadiensMontreal Canadiens432109-4
7Buffalo SabresBuffalo Sabres4421010-9
8Detroit Red WingsDetroit Red Wings33399-5
Metropolitan
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Carolina HurricanesCarolina Hurricanes821171115
2New York RangersNew York Rangers74115128
4New York IslandersNew York Islanders5311197
5Washington CapitalsWashington Capitals5401091
3New Jersey DevilsNew Jersey Devils64012102
7Philadelphia FlyersPhiladelphia Flyers363912-17
6Pittsburgh PenguinsPittsburgh Penguins461911-1
8Columbus Blue JacketsColumbus Blue Jackets35068-9

Popular channels included with Fubo

View all channels