Watch Columbus Blue Jackets vs Dallas Stars live with Fubo for $0 Today

ENDEDFri Jan 23, 2026 • 12:00am • ESPN+

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Try for free - cancel anytime

Watch Columbus Blue Jackets vs Dallas Stars live with Fubo for $0 Today

ENDEDFri Jan 23, 2026 • 12:00am • ESPN+

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Try for free - cancel anytime

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Try for free - cancel anytime

Live and upcoming for Columbus Blue Jackets

Tomorrow, 11:00pm • 2h 30m • Blue Jackets Hockey Network

Vegas Golden Knights at Columbus Blue Jackets

From Nationwide Arena in Columbus, Ohio.

Tue Oct 27, 11:00pm UTC • 2h 30m • Blue Jackets Hockey Network

Columbus Blue Jackets at Philadelphia Flyers

From Xfinity Mobile Arena in Philadelphia.

Thu Oct 29, 11:00pm UTC • 2h 30m • Blue Jackets Hockey Network

Columbus Blue Jackets at Carolina Hurricanes

From Lenovo Center in Raleigh, N.C.

Sun Nov 01, 12:00am UTC • 2h 30m • Blue Jackets Hockey Network

Columbus Blue Jackets at Dallas Stars

From American Airlines Center in Dallas.

Wed Nov 04, 12:00am UTC • 2h 30m • Blue Jackets Hockey Network

Colorado Avalanche at Columbus Blue Jackets

From Nationwide Arena in Columbus, Ohio.

Live and upcoming for Dallas Stars

Today, 12:00am • ESPN+

Dallas Stars vs Winnipeg Jets

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Wed Oct 28, 6:00pm UTC • 2h • NHL Network

New Jersey Devils at Dallas Stars

From American Airlines Center in Dallas.

Sun Nov 01, 12:00am UTC • 2h 30m • Blue Jackets Hockey Network

Columbus Blue Jackets at Dallas Stars

From American Airlines Center in Dallas.

Schedule


Standings

Central
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Utah Mammoth73014107
2Minnesota WildMinnesota Wild62214106
3Dallas StarsDallas Stars63113109
4Colorado AvalancheColorado Avalanche541111010
6Winnipeg JetsWinnipeg Jets4331110-3
7Nashville PredatorsNashville Predators33399-7
5St. Louis BluesSt. Louis Blues54111104
8Chicago BlackhawksChicago Blackhawks36069-15
Pacific
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Vegas Golden KnightsVegas Golden Knights840161210
2Edmonton OilersEdmonton Oilers71115914
3Seattle KrakenSeattle Kraken63113105
4San Jose SharksSan Jose Sharks6411311-4
5Anaheim DucksAnaheim Ducks460810-6
7Vancouver CanucksVancouver Canucks281511-18
6Los Angeles KingsLos Angeles Kings24268-9
8Calgary FlamesCalgary Flames26048-20
Atlantic
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Boston BruinsBoston Bruins821171120
2Tampa Bay LightningTampa Bay Lightning7201498
3Ottawa SenatorsOttawa Senators74014111
5Florida PanthersFlorida Panthers5421211-3
4Toronto Maple LeafsToronto Maple Leafs64214124
6Montreal CanadiensMontreal Canadiens432109-4
7Buffalo SabresBuffalo Sabres4421010-9
8Detroit Red WingsDetroit Red Wings33399-5
Metropolitan
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Carolina HurricanesCarolina Hurricanes821171115
2New York RangersNew York Rangers74115128
3New York IslandersNew York Islanders53212106
5Washington CapitalsWashington Capitals5401091
4New Jersey DevilsNew Jersey Devils64012102
7Philadelphia FlyersPhiladelphia Flyers363912-17
6Pittsburgh PenguinsPittsburgh Penguins461911-1
8Columbus Blue JacketsColumbus Blue Jackets35068-9

On demand for Columbus Blue Jackets

Aired Wed Dec 10, 12:30am UTC • ESPN+

Carolina Hurricanes vs Columbus Blue Jackets

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports: the Stanley Cup.

Aired Wed Jan 07, 3:00am UTC • ESPN+

San Jose Sharks vs Columbus Blue Jackets

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Wed Jan 21, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Columbus Blue Jackets vs Ottawa Senators

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Fri Jan 23, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Columbus Blue Jackets vs Dallas Stars

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sun Jan 25, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Columbus Blue Jackets vs Tampa Bay Lightning

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Mon Jan 26, 11:30pm UTC • ESPN+

Columbus Blue Jackets vs Los Angeles Kings

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Thu Feb 05, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Columbus Blue Jackets vs Chicago Blackhawks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Fri Feb 27, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Boston Bruins vs Columbus Blue Jackets

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Feb 28, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Columbus Blue Jackets vs New York Islanders

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Mar 07, 11:59pm UTC • ESPN+

Columbus Blue Jackets vs Utah Mammoth

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sun Mar 08, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Columbus Blue Jackets vs Utah Mammoth

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Tue Mar 10, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Tampa Bay Lightning vs Columbus Blue Jackets

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Tue Mar 10, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Tampa Bay Lightning vs Columbus Blue Jackets

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Thu Mar 12, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Florida Panthers vs Columbus Blue Jackets

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Thu Mar 12, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Florida Panthers vs Columbus Blue Jackets

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Mar 14, 11:30pm UTC • ESPN+

Philadelphia Flyers vs Columbus Blue Jackets

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Mar 14, 11:30pm UTC • ESPN+

Philadelphia Flyers vs Columbus Blue Jackets

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Tue Mar 17, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Columbus Blue Jackets vs Carolina Hurricanes

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Tue Mar 17, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Columbus Blue Jackets vs Carolina Hurricanes

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Thu Mar 19, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Columbus Blue Jackets vs New York Rangers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Thu Mar 19, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Columbus Blue Jackets vs New York Rangers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Mar 21, 9:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Columbus Blue Jackets vs Seattle Kraken

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Mar 21, 9:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Columbus Blue Jackets vs Seattle Kraken

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sun Mar 22, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

New York Islanders vs Columbus Blue Jackets

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.


On demand for Dallas Stars

Aired Fri Oct 24, 12:58am UTC • ESPN+

Dallas Stars vs Los Angeles Kings

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports: the Stanley Cup.

Aired Wed Nov 05, 1:00am UTC • ESPN+

Dallas Stars vs Edmonton Oilers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports: the Stanley Cup.

Aired Fri Jan 23, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Columbus Blue Jackets vs Dallas Stars

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Jan 24, 1:00am UTC • ESPN+

Dallas Stars vs St. Louis Blues

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Fri Jan 30, 2:58am UTC • ESPN+

Vegas Golden Knights vs Dallas Stars

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sun Feb 01, 1:59am UTC • ESPN+

Utah Mammoth vs Dallas Stars

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Tue Feb 03, 1:30am UTC • ESPN+

Dallas Stars vs Winnipeg Jets

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Thu Feb 26, 1:00am UTC • ESPN+

Dallas Stars vs Seattle Kraken

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sun Mar 01, 1:00am UTC • ESPN+

Dallas Stars vs Nashville Predators

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Mar 07, 1:00am UTC • ESPN+

Dallas Stars vs Colorado Avalanche

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Mar 07, 1:00am UTC • ESPN+

Dallas Stars vs Colorado Avalanche

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sun Mar 08, 10:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Dallas Stars vs Chicago Blackhawks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sun Mar 08, 10:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Dallas Stars vs Chicago Blackhawks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Wed Mar 11, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Dallas Stars vs Vegas Golden Knights

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Wed Mar 11, 12:07am UTC • ESPN+

Dallas Stars vs Vegas Golden Knights

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Fri Mar 13, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Dallas Stars vs Edmonton Oilers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports: the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sun Mar 15, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Dallas Stars vs Detroit Red Wings

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sun Mar 15, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Dallas Stars vs Detroit Red Wings

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Mon Mar 16, 11:59pm UTC • ESPN+

Dallas Stars vs Utah Mammoth

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Tue Mar 17, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Dallas Stars vs Utah Mammoth

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Mar 21, 8:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Minnesota Wild vs Dallas Stars

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Mar 21, 8:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Minnesota Wild vs Dallas Stars

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Wed Mar 25, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Dallas Stars vs New Jersey Devils

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Wed Mar 25, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Dallas Stars vs New Jersey Devils

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.


Popular channels included with Fubo

View all channels

Matches