Watch Toronto Maple Leafs vs Vegas Golden Knights live with Fubo for $0 Today

ENDEDSat Jan 24, 2026 • 12:00am • ESPN+

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Try for free - cancel anytime

Watch Toronto Maple Leafs vs Vegas Golden Knights live with Fubo for $0 Today

ENDEDSat Jan 24, 2026 • 12:00am • ESPN+

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Try for free - cancel anytime

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Try for free - cancel anytime

Live and upcoming for Toronto Maple Leafs

Fri Oct 23, 5:00pm UTC • 2h • NHL Network

New York Rangers at Toronto Maple Leafs

The Toronto Maple Leafs host the New York Rangers at Scotiabank Arena. Toronto relies on goaltender Joseph Woll coming off his 40-save performance in a 4-3 March win over New York, while New York counts on Alexis Lafrenière's offense.\.

Sun Oct 25, 7:00pm UTC • 2h • NHL Network

Toronto Maple Leafs at Edmonton Oilers

The Edmonton Oilers host the Toronto Maple Leafs at Rogers Place. Host Edmonton relies on Connor McDavid following his league-leading 17-point October run, while visiting Toronto counts on Auston Matthews after his 12-point offensive effort.

Live and upcoming for Vegas Golden Knights

Sat Oct 24, 11:00pm UTC • 2h 30m • Blue Jackets Hockey Network

Vegas Golden Knights at Columbus Blue Jackets

From Nationwide Arena in Columbus, Ohio.

Sat Oct 31, 3:30pm UTC • 2h • NHL Network

New Jersey Devils at Vegas Golden Knights

From T-Mobile Arena in Las Vegas.

Wed Nov 04, 12:00am UTC • 2h 30m • SportsNet Pittsburgh

Vegas Golden Knights at Pittsburgh Penguins

From PPG Paints Arena in Pittsburgh.

Schedule


Standings

Central
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Utah Mammoth73014107
2Minnesota WildMinnesota Wild62214106
3Dallas StarsDallas Stars5311198
4Colorado AvalancheColorado Avalanche541111010
5Winnipeg JetsWinnipeg Jets432109-2
6Nashville PredatorsNashville Predators32398-1
7St. Louis BluesSt. Louis Blues441990
8Chicago BlackhawksChicago Blackhawks36069-15
Pacific
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Vegas Golden KnightsVegas Golden Knights830161114
2Edmonton OilersEdmonton Oilers71115914
3Seattle KrakenSeattle Kraken63113105
4San Jose SharksSan Jose Sharks5411110-8
5Anaheim DucksAnaheim Ducks45089-3
6Vancouver CanucksVancouver Canucks281511-18
7Los Angeles KingsLos Angeles Kings14247-10
8Calgary FlamesCalgary Flames26048-20
Atlantic
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Boston BruinsBoston Bruins721151014
2Tampa Bay LightningTampa Bay Lightning7201498
3Ottawa SenatorsOttawa Senators6301291
4Florida PanthersFlorida Panthers5221295
5Toronto Maple LeafsToronto Maple Leafs54212113
6Buffalo SabresBuffalo Sabres432109-7
7Montreal CanadiensMontreal Canadiens432109-4
8Detroit Red WingsDetroit Red Wings33399-5
Metropolitan
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Carolina HurricanesCarolina Hurricanes821171115
2New York RangersNew York Rangers73115119
3New York IslandersNew York Islanders5311197
4Washington CapitalsWashington Capitals5401091
5New Jersey DevilsNew Jersey Devils540109-1
6Pittsburgh PenguinsPittsburgh Penguins361710-5
7Philadelphia FlyersPhiladelphia Flyers263711-19
8Columbus Blue JacketsColumbus Blue Jackets35068-9

On demand for Toronto Maple Leafs

Aired Tue Oct 20, 11:00pm UTC • 2h 30m • Blue Jackets Hockey Network

Toronto Maple Leafs at Columbus Blue Jackets

The Blue Jackets host the Maple Leafs in NHL regular-season play at Nationwide Arena. Columbus and Toronto have split their last four meetings evenly, with each side winning twice, including a 2-1 Toronto win at this venue last November.

On demand for Vegas Golden Knights

Aired Tue Jan 20, 1:00am UTC • ESPN+

Vegas Golden Knights vs Philadelphia Flyers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Fri Jan 23, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Boston Bruins vs Vegas Golden Knights

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Jan 24, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Toronto Maple Leafs vs Vegas Golden Knights

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sun Jan 25, 10:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Ottawa Senators vs Vegas Golden Knights

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Wed Jan 28, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Montreal Canadiens vs Vegas Golden Knights

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Fri Jan 30, 2:58am UTC • ESPN+

Vegas Golden Knights vs Dallas Stars

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sun Feb 01, 2:57am UTC • ESPN+

Vegas Golden Knights vs Seattle Kraken

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Thu Feb 05, 2:57am UTC • ESPN+

Vegas Golden Knights vs Vancouver Canucks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Fri Feb 06, 2:58am UTC • ESPN+

Vegas Golden Knights vs Los Angeles Kings

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Mar 07, 2:58am UTC • ESPN+

Vegas Golden Knights vs Minnesota Wild

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Mar 07, 3:00am UTC • ESPN+

Vegas Golden Knights vs Minnesota Wild

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Wed Mar 11, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Dallas Stars vs Vegas Golden Knights

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Wed Mar 11, 12:07am UTC • ESPN+

Dallas Stars vs Vegas Golden Knights

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Fri Mar 13, 1:58am UTC • ESPN+

Vegas Golden Knights vs Pittsburgh Penguins

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Fri Mar 13, 2:00am UTC • ESPN+

Vegas Golden Knights vs Pittsburgh Penguins

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sun Mar 15, 1:58am UTC • ESPN+

Vegas Golden Knights vs Chicago Blackhawks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sun Mar 15, 2:00am UTC • ESPN+

Vegas Golden Knights vs Chicago Blackhawks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Wed Mar 18, 1:58am UTC • ESPN+

Vegas Golden Knights vs Buffalo Sabres

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Wed Mar 18, 2:00am UTC • ESPN+

Vegas Golden Knights vs Buffalo Sabres

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Mar 21, 6:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Nashville Predators vs Vegas Golden Knights

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Mar 21, 6:07pm UTC • ESPN+

Nashville Predators vs Vegas Golden Knights

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Wed Mar 25, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Winnipeg Jets vs Vegas Golden Knights

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Wed Mar 25, 12:02am UTC • ESPN+

Winnipeg Jets vs Vegas Golden Knights

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sun Apr 05, 2:09am UTC • ESPN+

Edmonton Oilers vs Vegas Golden Knights

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.


Popular channels included with Fubo

View all channels

Matches