Ver Boston Bruins vs Los Angeles Kings en vivo con Fubo por $0 Hoy

FINALIZADO

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Prueba gratis - cancela cuando quieras

Ver Boston Bruins vs Los Angeles Kings en vivo con Fubo por $0 Hoy

FINALIZADO

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Prueba gratis - cancela cuando quieras

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Prueba gratis - cancela cuando quieras

En vivo y próximamente para Boston Bruins

Hoy, 10:30pm • ESPN+

Boston Bruins vs Nashville Predators

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Hoy, 10:30pm • ESPN+

Boston Bruins vs Nashville Predators

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Mañana, 3:00pm • 2h • NHL Network

Nashville Predators at Boston Bruins

From TD Garden in Boston.

Wed Oct 28, 12:00am UTC • 2h 30m • ESPN

Boston Bruins at Carolina Hurricanes

From Lenovo Center in Raleigh, N.C.

Wed Oct 28, 12:00am UTC • 2h 30m • ESPN Deportes

Boston Bruins at Carolina Hurricanes

Desde el Lenovo Center, en Raleigh, Carolina del Norte, Estados Unidos.

Fri Oct 30, 5:00pm UTC • 2h • NHL Network

Boston Bruins at St. Louis Blues

From Enterprise Center in Saint Louis, Mo.

En vivo y próximamente para Los Angeles Kings

Mon Oct 26, 11:00pm UTC • 3h • NHL Network

Los Angeles Kings at New York Rangers

The New York Rangers host the Los Angeles Kings in NHL regular-season play at Madison Square Garden. Los Angeles has won all five of its most recent head-to-head meetings against New York, including a convincing 4-1 road victory at MSG back in March.

Calendario


Posiciones

Central
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Utah Mammoth73014107
2Minnesota WildMinnesota Wild62214106
3Dallas StarsDallas Stars5311198
4Colorado AvalancheColorado Avalanche541111010
5Winnipeg JetsWinnipeg Jets432109-2
6Nashville PredatorsNashville Predators32398-1
7St. Louis BluesSt. Louis Blues441990
8Chicago BlackhawksChicago Blackhawks36069-15
Pacific
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Vegas Golden KnightsVegas Golden Knights830161114
2Edmonton OilersEdmonton Oilers71115914
3Seattle KrakenSeattle Kraken63113105
4San Jose SharksSan Jose Sharks5411110-8
5Anaheim DucksAnaheim Ducks45089-3
6Vancouver CanucksVancouver Canucks281511-18
7Los Angeles KingsLos Angeles Kings14247-10
8Calgary FlamesCalgary Flames26048-20
Atlantic
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Boston BruinsBoston Bruins721151014
2Tampa Bay LightningTampa Bay Lightning7201498
3Ottawa SenatorsOttawa Senators73014105
4Florida PanthersFlorida Panthers53212101
5Toronto Maple LeafsToronto Maple Leafs54212113
6Montreal CanadiensMontreal Canadiens432109-4
7Buffalo SabresBuffalo Sabres4421010-9
8Detroit Red WingsDetroit Red Wings33399-5
Metropolitan
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Carolina HurricanesCarolina Hurricanes821171115
2New York RangersNew York Rangers73115119
3New York IslandersNew York Islanders5311197
4Washington CapitalsWashington Capitals5401091
5New Jersey DevilsNew Jersey Devils540109-1
6Philadelphia FlyersPhiladelphia Flyers363912-17
7Pittsburgh PenguinsPittsburgh Penguins361710-5
8Columbus Blue JacketsColumbus Blue Jackets35068-9

Canales populares incluidos con Fubo

Ver todos los canales

Partidos