Watch Philadelphia Flyers vs Los Angeles Kings live with Fubo for $0 Today

ENDEDSat Jan 31, 2026 • 5:30pm • ESPN+

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Try for free - cancel anytime

Watch Philadelphia Flyers vs Los Angeles Kings live with Fubo for $0 Today

ENDEDSat Jan 31, 2026 • 5:30pm • ESPN+

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Try for free - cancel anytime

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Try for free - cancel anytime

Live and upcoming for Philadelphia Flyers

Tomorrow, 5:00pm • 3h • NHL Network

Anaheim Ducks at Philadelphia Flyers

The Philadelphia Flyers host the Anaheim Ducks in NHL regular-season play at Xfinity Mobile Arena. Philadelphia has won all five of its recent meetings with Anaheim, including a 3-2 road win in March, and looks to start the new season series strong.

Tue Oct 27, 11:00pm UTC • 2h 30m • Blue Jackets Hockey Network

Columbus Blue Jackets at Philadelphia Flyers

From Xfinity Mobile Arena in Philadelphia.

Thu Oct 29, 4:00pm UTC • 2h • NHL Network

Philadelphia Flyers at Washington Capitals

From Capital One Arena in Washington, D.C.

Live and upcoming for Los Angeles Kings

Mon Oct 26, 11:00pm UTC • 3h • NHL Network

Los Angeles Kings at New York Rangers

The New York Rangers host the Los Angeles Kings in NHL regular-season play at Madison Square Garden. Los Angeles has won all five of its most recent head-to-head meetings against New York, including a convincing 4-1 road victory at MSG back in March.

Schedule


Standings

Central
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Utah Mammoth74014115
2Minnesota WildMinnesota Wild63214115
3Dallas StarsDallas Stars63113109
4Colorado AvalancheColorado Avalanche541111010
5St. Louis BluesSt. Louis Blues54111104
6Winnipeg JetsWinnipeg Jets4331110-3
7Nashville PredatorsNashville Predators33399-7
8Chicago BlackhawksChicago Blackhawks36069-15
Pacific
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Edmonton OilersEdmonton Oilers811171015
2Vegas Golden KnightsVegas Golden Knights840161210
3Seattle KrakenSeattle Kraken73115117
4San Jose SharksSan Jose Sharks6411311-4
5Anaheim DucksAnaheim Ducks460810-6
6Los Angeles KingsLos Angeles Kings24268-9
7Calgary FlamesCalgary Flames36069-19
8Vancouver CanucksVancouver Canucks291512-21
Atlantic
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Boston BruinsBoston Bruins821171120
2Tampa Bay LightningTampa Bay Lightning7201498
3Ottawa SenatorsOttawa Senators74014111
4Toronto Maple LeafsToronto Maple Leafs64214124
5Florida PanthersFlorida Panthers5421211-3
6Detroit Red WingsDetroit Red Wings4331110-2
7Montreal CanadiensMontreal Canadiens432109-4
8Buffalo SabresBuffalo Sabres4421010-9
Metropolitan
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Carolina HurricanesCarolina Hurricanes822181214
2New York RangersNew York Rangers74115128
3New York IslandersNew York Islanders53212106
4New Jersey DevilsNew Jersey Devils64012102
5Washington CapitalsWashington Capitals5401091
6Pittsburgh PenguinsPittsburgh Penguins461911-1
7Philadelphia FlyersPhiladelphia Flyers363912-17
8Columbus Blue JacketsColumbus Blue Jackets35068-9

On demand for Philadelphia Flyers

Aired Fri Dec 19, 3:01am UTC • ESPN+

Buffalo Sabres vs Philadelphia Flyers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports: the Stanley Cup.

Aired Tue Jan 20, 1:00am UTC • ESPN+

Vegas Golden Knights vs Philadelphia Flyers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Thu Jan 22, 1:59am UTC • ESPN+

Utah Mammoth vs Philadelphia Flyers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Jan 24, 2:00am UTC • ESPN+

Colorado Avalanche vs Philadelphia Flyers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Tue Jan 27, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Philadelphia Flyers vs New York Islanders

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Fri Jan 30, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Boston Bruins vs Philadelphia Flyers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Jan 31, 5:30pm UTC • ESPN+

Philadelphia Flyers vs Los Angeles Kings

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Fri Feb 06, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Philadelphia Flyers vs Ottawa Senators

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Thu Feb 26, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Washington Capitals vs Philadelphia Flyers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Mar 07, 10:30pm UTC • ESPN+

Pittsburgh Penguins vs Philadelphia Flyers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Mar 07, 10:30pm UTC • ESPN+

Pittsburgh Penguins vs Philadelphia Flyers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Mon Mar 09, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Philadelphia Flyers vs New York Rangers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Mon Mar 09, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Philadelphia Flyers vs New York Rangers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Fri Mar 13, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Minnesota Wild vs Philadelphia Flyers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Fri Mar 13, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Minnesota Wild vs Philadelphia Flyers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Mar 14, 11:30pm UTC • ESPN+

Philadelphia Flyers vs Columbus Blue Jackets

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Mar 14, 11:30pm UTC • ESPN+

Philadelphia Flyers vs Columbus Blue Jackets

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Thu Mar 19, 2:00am UTC • ESPN+

Anaheim Ducks vs Philadelphia Flyers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Thu Mar 19, 2:00am UTC • ESPN+

Anaheim Ducks vs Philadelphia Flyers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Fri Mar 20, 2:30am UTC • ESPN+

Los Angeles Kings vs Philadelphia Flyers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Fri Mar 20, 2:30am UTC • ESPN+

Los Angeles Kings vs Philadelphia Flyers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Mar 21, 8:00pm UTC • ESPN+

San Jose Sharks vs Philadelphia Flyers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Mar 21, 8:02pm UTC • ESPN+

San Jose Sharks vs Philadelphia Flyers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Thu Mar 26, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Philadelphia Flyers vs Chicago Blackhawks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.


On demand for Los Angeles Kings

Aired Fri Oct 24, 12:58am UTC • ESPN+

Dallas Stars vs Los Angeles Kings

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports: the Stanley Cup.

Aired Fri Nov 07, 3:00am UTC • ESPN+

Los Angeles Kings vs Florida Panthers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports: the Stanley Cup.

Aired Fri Dec 05, 3:00am UTC • ESPN+

Los Angeles Kings vs Chicago Blackhawks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports: the Stanley Cup.

Aired Thu Jan 08, 3:30am UTC • ESPN+

Los Angeles Kings vs San Jose Sharks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Wed Jan 21, 3:00am UTC • ESPN+

Los Angeles Kings vs New York Rangers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sun Jan 25, 1:00am UTC • ESPN+

St. Louis Blues vs Los Angeles Kings

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Mon Jan 26, 11:30pm UTC • ESPN+

Columbus Blue Jackets vs Los Angeles Kings

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Wed Jan 28, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Detroit Red Wings vs Los Angeles Kings

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Fri Jan 30, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Buffalo Sabres vs Los Angeles Kings

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Jan 31, 5:30pm UTC • ESPN+

Philadelphia Flyers vs Los Angeles Kings

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sun Feb 01, 8:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Carolina Hurricanes vs Los Angeles Kings

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Thu Feb 05, 3:00am UTC • ESPN+

Los Angeles Kings vs Seattle Kraken

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Fri Feb 06, 2:58am UTC • ESPN+

Vegas Golden Knights vs Los Angeles Kings

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sun Mar 08, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Los Angeles Kings vs Montreal Canadiens

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sun Mar 08, 12:04am UTC • ESPN+

Los Angeles Kings vs Montreal Canadiens

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Tue Mar 10, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Boston Bruins vs Los Angeles Kings

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Tue Mar 10, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Boston Bruins vs Los Angeles Kings

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Fri Mar 13, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

New York Islanders vs Los Angeles Kings

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Fri Mar 13, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

New York Islanders vs Los Angeles Kings

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Mar 14, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

New Jersey Devils vs Los Angeles Kings

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Mar 14, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

New Jersey Devils vs Los Angeles Kings

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Mon Mar 16, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

New York Rangers vs Los Angeles Kings

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Mon Mar 16, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

New York Rangers vs Los Angeles Kings

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Fri Mar 20, 2:30am UTC • ESPN+

Los Angeles Kings vs Philadelphia Flyers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.


Popular channels included with Fubo

View all channels

Matches