Comienza en--:--:--

Comienza en--:--:--

Ver Calgary Flames vs Minnesota Wild en vivo con Fubo por $0 Hoy

Mañana • 12:30am • ESPN+

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Prueba gratis - cancela cuando quieras

Ver Calgary Flames vs Minnesota Wild en vivo con Fubo por $0 Hoy

Mañana • 12:30am • ESPN+

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Prueba gratis - cancela cuando quieras

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Prueba gratis - cancela cuando quieras

Elige al ganador

¡Vota ahora!

En vivo y próximamente para Minnesota Wild

Mon Oct 26, 4:00pm UTC • 2h • NHL Network

Minnesota Wild at Vancouver Canucks

The Vancouver Canucks host the Minnesota Wild in an NHL regular-season matchup at Rogers Arena. Minnesota is 7-3 against Vancouver in its last 10 head-to-head meetings, with Vancouver winning its most recent matchup 5-2 at Rogers Arena in April 2026.

Wed Oct 28, 4:00pm UTC • 2h • NHL Network

Minnesota Wild at Utah Mammoth

From Delta Center in Salt Lake City.

En vivo y próximamente para Calgary Flames

Mañana, 12:30am • ESPN+

Calgary Flames vs Minnesota Wild

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Mañana, 12:30am • ESPN+

Calgary Flames vs Minnesota Wild

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Thu Oct 29, 6:00pm UTC • 2h • NHL Network

Calgary Flames at Edmonton Oilers

From Rogers Place in Edmonton, Alberta.

Calendario


Posiciones

Central
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Utah Mammoth73014107
2Minnesota WildMinnesota Wild62214106
3Dallas StarsDallas Stars5311198
4Colorado AvalancheColorado Avalanche541111010
5Winnipeg JetsWinnipeg Jets432109-2
6Nashville PredatorsNashville Predators32398-1
7St. Louis BluesSt. Louis Blues441990
8Chicago BlackhawksChicago Blackhawks36069-15
Pacific
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Vegas Golden KnightsVegas Golden Knights830161114
2Edmonton OilersEdmonton Oilers71115914
3Seattle KrakenSeattle Kraken63113105
4San Jose SharksSan Jose Sharks5411110-8
5Anaheim DucksAnaheim Ducks45089-3
6Vancouver CanucksVancouver Canucks281511-18
7Los Angeles KingsLos Angeles Kings14247-10
8Calgary FlamesCalgary Flames26048-20
Atlantic
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Boston BruinsBoston Bruins721151014
2Tampa Bay LightningTampa Bay Lightning7201498
3Ottawa SenatorsOttawa Senators73014105
4Florida PanthersFlorida Panthers53212101
5Toronto Maple LeafsToronto Maple Leafs54212113
6Montreal CanadiensMontreal Canadiens432109-4
7Buffalo SabresBuffalo Sabres4421010-9
8Detroit Red WingsDetroit Red Wings33399-5
Metropolitan
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Carolina HurricanesCarolina Hurricanes821171115
2New York RangersNew York Rangers73115119
3New York IslandersNew York Islanders5311197
4Washington CapitalsWashington Capitals5401091
5New Jersey DevilsNew Jersey Devils540109-1
6Philadelphia FlyersPhiladelphia Flyers363912-17
7Pittsburgh PenguinsPittsburgh Penguins361710-5
8Columbus Blue JacketsColumbus Blue Jackets35068-9

Bajo demanda para Minnesota Wild

Emitido Mon Oct 19, 3:00pm UTC • 2h • NHL Network

Columbus Blue Jackets at Minnesota Wild

From Grand Casino Arena in St. Paul, Minn.

Bajo demanda para Calgary Flames

Emitido Mon Oct 19, 5:00pm UTC • 2h • NHL Network

Carolina Hurricanes at Calgary Flames

The Calgary Flames host the Carolina Hurricanes in NHL play at Scotiabank Saddledome. Calgary counts on Martin Pospisil following its previous victory over Anaheim, while Carolina relies on Sebastian Aho after a 4-2 win in their last meeting.

Canales populares incluidos con Fubo

Ver todos los canales

Partidos