Regarder Florida Panthers vs Detroit Red Wings en direct avec Fubo pour $0 Aujourd'hui

TERMINÉ

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Essai gratuit - annulez à tout moment

Regarder Florida Panthers vs Detroit Red Wings en direct avec Fubo pour $0 Aujourd'hui

TERMINÉ

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Essai gratuit - annulez à tout moment

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Essai gratuit - annulez à tout moment

En direct et à venir pour Florida Panthers

Aujourd'hui, 4:00pm • 2h • NHL Network

Florida Panthers at Ottawa Senators

From the Canadian Tire Centre in Kanata, Ontario.

Aujourd'hui, 11:00pm • 2h 30m • SportsNet Pittsburgh

Florida Panthers at Pittsburgh Penguins

The Pittsburgh Penguins clash with the Florida Panthers in NHL action. Pittsburgh looks to goaltender Arturs Silvos after making 29 saves in their last clash, while visiting Florida relies on Matthew Tkachuk as the side seeks a win.

Demain, 6:00am • 2h • SportsNet Pittsburgh

Pittsburgh Penguins at Florida Panthers

The two-time defending Stanley Cup champion Panthers host the Penguins. Florida opened its campaign with three wins at home. Pittsburgh is 3-1-0 on the road. All three meetings last season were decided after regulation with Florida winning twice.

Mon Oct 26, 6:00pm UTC • 2h • NHL Network

Florida Panthers at Chicago Blackhawks

From the United Center in Chicago.

En direct et à venir pour Detroit Red Wings

Tue Oct 27, 4:00pm UTC • 2h • NHL Network

Detroit Red Wings at Edmonton Oilers

From Rogers Place in Edmonton, Alberta.

Calendrier


Classement

Central
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Utah Mammoth73014107
2Minnesota WildMinnesota Wild62214106
3Dallas StarsDallas Stars5311198
4Colorado AvalancheColorado Avalanche541111010
5Winnipeg JetsWinnipeg Jets432109-2
6Nashville PredatorsNashville Predators32398-1
7St. Louis BluesSt. Louis Blues441990
8Chicago BlackhawksChicago Blackhawks36069-15
Pacific
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Vegas Golden KnightsVegas Golden Knights830161114
2Edmonton OilersEdmonton Oilers71115914
3Seattle KrakenSeattle Kraken63113105
4San Jose SharksSan Jose Sharks5411110-8
5Anaheim DucksAnaheim Ducks45089-3
6Vancouver CanucksVancouver Canucks281511-18
7Los Angeles KingsLos Angeles Kings14247-10
8Calgary FlamesCalgary Flames26048-20
Atlantic
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Boston BruinsBoston Bruins721151014
2Tampa Bay LightningTampa Bay Lightning7201498
3Ottawa SenatorsOttawa Senators6301291
4Florida PanthersFlorida Panthers5221295
5Toronto Maple LeafsToronto Maple Leafs54212113
6Buffalo SabresBuffalo Sabres432109-7
7Montreal CanadiensMontreal Canadiens432109-4
8Detroit Red WingsDetroit Red Wings33399-5
Metropolitan
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Carolina HurricanesCarolina Hurricanes821171115
2New York RangersNew York Rangers73115119
3New York IslandersNew York Islanders5311197
4Washington CapitalsWashington Capitals5401091
5New Jersey DevilsNew Jersey Devils540109-1
6Pittsburgh PenguinsPittsburgh Penguins361710-5
7Philadelphia FlyersPhiladelphia Flyers263711-19
8Columbus Blue JacketsColumbus Blue Jackets35068-9

À la demande pour Florida Panthers

Diffusé Fri Nov 07, 3:00am UTC • ESPN+

Los Angeles Kings vs Florida Panthers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports: the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Wed Dec 03, 12:30am UTC • ESPN+

Florida Panthers vs Toronto Maple Leafs

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports: the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Fri Jan 23, 1:00am UTC • ESPN+

Winnipeg Jets vs Florida Panthers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Sun Jan 25, 2:00am UTC • ESPN+

Minnesota Wild vs Florida Panthers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Tue Jan 27, 11:59pm UTC • ESPN+

Florida Panthers vs Utah Mammoth

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Fri Jan 30, 1:00am UTC • ESPN+

St. Louis Blues vs Florida Panthers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Sat Jan 31, 9:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Florida Panthers vs Winnipeg Jets

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Tue Feb 03, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Florida Panthers vs Buffalo Sabres

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Fri Feb 06, 12:30am UTC • ESPN+

Tampa Bay Lightning vs Florida Panthers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports: the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Fri Feb 27, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Florida Panthers vs Toronto Maple Leafs

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Sat Feb 28, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Florida Panthers vs Buffalo Sabres

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Tue Mar 10, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Florida Panthers vs Detroit Red Wings

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Tue Mar 10, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Florida Panthers vs Detroit Red Wings

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Thu Mar 12, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Florida Panthers vs Columbus Blue Jackets

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Thu Mar 12, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Florida Panthers vs Columbus Blue Jackets

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Mon Mar 16, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Seattle Kraken vs Florida Panthers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Mon Mar 16, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Seattle Kraken vs Florida Panthers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Wed Mar 18, 2:00am UTC • ESPN+

Vancouver Canucks vs Florida Panthers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Wed Mar 18, 2:00am UTC • ESPN+

Vancouver Canucks vs Florida Panthers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Fri Mar 20, 1:00am UTC • ESPN+

Edmonton Oilers vs Florida Panthers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Fri Mar 20, 1:00am UTC • ESPN+

Edmonton Oilers vs Florida Panthers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Sat Mar 21, 1:00am UTC • ESPN+

Calgary Flames vs Florida Panthers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Sat Mar 21, 1:00am UTC • ESPN+

Calgary Flames vs Florida Panthers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Tue Mar 24, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Florida Panthers vs Seattle Kraken

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.


À la demande pour Detroit Red Wings

Diffusé Wed Oct 21, 6:00pm UTC • 2h • NHL Network

Detroit Red Wings at Seattle Kraken

From Climate Pledge Arena in Seattle.

Chaînes populaires incluses avec Fubo

Voir toutes les chaînes

Matchs