Commence dans--:--:--

Commence dans--:--:--

Regarder Edmonton Oilers vs Carolina Hurricanes en direct avec Fubo pour $0 Aujourd'hui

Demain • 12:30am • ESPN+

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Essai gratuit - annulez à tout moment

Regarder Edmonton Oilers vs Carolina Hurricanes en direct avec Fubo pour $0 Aujourd'hui

Demain • 12:30am • ESPN+

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Essai gratuit - annulez à tout moment

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Essai gratuit - annulez à tout moment

Choisissez le vainqueur

Votez maintenant !

En direct et à venir pour Carolina Hurricanes

Demain, 12:30am • ESPN+

Edmonton Oilers vs Carolina Hurricanes

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Demain, 12:30am • ESPN+

Edmonton Oilers vs Carolina Hurricanes

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Wed Oct 28, 12:00am UTC • 2h 30m • ESPN

Boston Bruins at Carolina Hurricanes

From Lenovo Center in Raleigh, N.C.

Wed Oct 28, 12:00am UTC • 2h 30m • ESPN Deportes

Boston Bruins at Carolina Hurricanes

Desde el Lenovo Center, en Raleigh, Carolina del Norte, Estados Unidos.

Thu Oct 29, 11:00pm UTC • 2h 30m • Blue Jackets Hockey Network

Columbus Blue Jackets at Carolina Hurricanes

From Lenovo Center in Raleigh, N.C.

Sun Nov 01, 6:00pm UTC • 3h • NHL Network

Winnipeg Jets at Carolina Hurricanes

From Lenovo Center in Raleigh, N.C.

En direct et à venir pour Edmonton Oilers

Sun Oct 25, 7:00pm UTC • 2h • NHL Network

Toronto Maple Leafs at Edmonton Oilers

The Edmonton Oilers host the Toronto Maple Leafs at Rogers Place. Host Edmonton relies on Connor McDavid following his league-leading 17-point October run, while visiting Toronto counts on Auston Matthews after his 12-point offensive effort.

Tue Oct 27, 4:00pm UTC • 2h • NHL Network

Detroit Red Wings at Edmonton Oilers

From Rogers Place in Edmonton, Alberta.

Thu Oct 29, 6:00pm UTC • 2h • NHL Network

Calgary Flames at Edmonton Oilers

From Rogers Place in Edmonton, Alberta.

Sun Nov 01, 11:00pm UTC • 3h • NHL Network

Edmonton Oilers at New York Rangers

From Madison Square Garden in New York.

Calendrier


Classement

Central
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Utah Mammoth73014107
2Minnesota WildMinnesota Wild62214106
3Dallas StarsDallas Stars5311198
4Colorado AvalancheColorado Avalanche541111010
5Winnipeg JetsWinnipeg Jets432109-2
6Nashville PredatorsNashville Predators32398-1
7St. Louis BluesSt. Louis Blues441990
8Chicago BlackhawksChicago Blackhawks36069-15
Pacific
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Vegas Golden KnightsVegas Golden Knights830161114
2Edmonton OilersEdmonton Oilers71115914
3Seattle KrakenSeattle Kraken63113105
4San Jose SharksSan Jose Sharks5411110-8
5Anaheim DucksAnaheim Ducks45089-3
6Vancouver CanucksVancouver Canucks281511-18
7Los Angeles KingsLos Angeles Kings14247-10
8Calgary FlamesCalgary Flames26048-20
Atlantic
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Boston BruinsBoston Bruins721151014
2Tampa Bay LightningTampa Bay Lightning7201498
3Ottawa SenatorsOttawa Senators73014105
4Florida PanthersFlorida Panthers53212101
5Toronto Maple LeafsToronto Maple Leafs54212113
6Montreal CanadiensMontreal Canadiens432109-4
7Buffalo SabresBuffalo Sabres4421010-9
8Detroit Red WingsDetroit Red Wings33399-5
Metropolitan
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Carolina HurricanesCarolina Hurricanes821171115
2New York RangersNew York Rangers73115119
3New York IslandersNew York Islanders5311197
4Washington CapitalsWashington Capitals5401091
5New Jersey DevilsNew Jersey Devils540109-1
6Philadelphia FlyersPhiladelphia Flyers363912-17
7Pittsburgh PenguinsPittsburgh Penguins361710-5
8Columbus Blue JacketsColumbus Blue Jackets35068-9

À la demande pour Carolina Hurricanes

Diffusé Mon Oct 19, 5:00pm UTC • 2h • NHL Network

Carolina Hurricanes at Calgary Flames

The Calgary Flames host the Carolina Hurricanes in NHL play at Scotiabank Saddledome. Calgary counts on Martin Pospisil following its previous victory over Anaheim, while Carolina relies on Sebastian Aho after a 4-2 win in their last meeting.

À la demande pour Edmonton Oilers

Diffusé Wed Nov 05, 1:00am UTC • ESPN+

Dallas Stars vs Edmonton Oilers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports: the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Fri Nov 21, 12:30am UTC • ESPN+

Tampa Bay Lightning vs Edmonton Oilers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports: the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Fri Jan 23, 1:59am UTC • ESPN+

Edmonton Oilers vs Pittsburgh Penguins

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Sun Jan 25, 2:59am UTC • ESPN+

Edmonton Oilers vs Washington Capitals

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Tue Jan 27, 1:30am UTC • ESPN+

Edmonton Oilers vs Anaheim Ducks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Fri Jan 30, 2:00am UTC • ESPN+

Edmonton Oilers vs San Jose Sharks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Sun Feb 01, 3:00am UTC • ESPN+

Edmonton Oilers vs Minnesota Wild

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Wed Feb 04, 1:30am UTC • ESPN+

Edmonton Oilers vs Toronto Maple Leafs

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Thu Feb 05, 3:00am UTC • ESPN+

Calgary Flames vs Edmonton Oilers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Sat Feb 28, 9:00pm UTC • ESPN+

San Jose Sharks vs Edmonton Oilers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Sat Mar 07, 2:00am UTC • ESPN+

Edmonton Oilers vs Carolina Hurricanes

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Sat Mar 07, 2:00am UTC • ESPN+

Edmonton Oilers vs Carolina Hurricanes

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Fri Mar 13, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Dallas Stars vs Edmonton Oilers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports: the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Mon Mar 16, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Edmonton Oilers vs Nashville Predators

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Mon Mar 16, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Edmonton Oilers vs Nashville Predators

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Wed Mar 18, 1:00am UTC • ESPN+

Edmonton Oilers vs San Jose Sharks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Wed Mar 18, 1:02am UTC • ESPN+

Edmonton Oilers vs San Jose Sharks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Fri Mar 20, 1:00am UTC • ESPN+

Edmonton Oilers vs Florida Panthers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Fri Mar 20, 1:00am UTC • ESPN+

Edmonton Oilers vs Florida Panthers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Sun Mar 22, 2:00am UTC • ESPN+

Edmonton Oilers vs Tampa Bay Lightning

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Sun Mar 22, 2:05am UTC • ESPN+

Edmonton Oilers vs Tampa Bay Lightning

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Sun Apr 05, 2:09am UTC • ESPN+

Edmonton Oilers vs Vegas Golden Knights

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Sun Apr 05, 2:10am UTC • ESPN+

Edmonton Oilers vs Vegas Golden Knights

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Wed Sep 23, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Winnipeg Jets vs Edmonton Oilers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.


Chaînes populaires incluses avec Fubo

Voir toutes les chaînes

Matchs