Désolé, ce contenu n'est pas disponible dans votre région.

Regarder Ottawa Senators vs San Jose Sharks en direct avec Fubo pour $0 Aujourd'hui

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Essai gratuit - annulez à tout moment

Regarder Ottawa Senators vs San Jose Sharks en direct avec Fubo pour $0 Aujourd'hui

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Essai gratuit - annulez à tout moment

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Essai gratuit - annulez à tout moment

En direct et à venir pour San Jose Sharks

Aujourd'hui, 10:30pm • ESPN+

Ottawa Senators vs San Jose Sharks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aujourd'hui, 10:30pm • ESPN+

Ottawa Senators vs San Jose Sharks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Wed Oct 28, 2:30am UTC • 2h 30m • ESPN

Buffalo Sabres at San Jose Sharks

From the SAP Center at San Jose in San Jose, Calif.

En direct et à venir pour Ottawa Senators

Aujourd'hui, 4:00pm • 2h • NHL Network

Florida Panthers at Ottawa Senators

From the Canadian Tire Centre in Kanata, Ontario.

Aujourd'hui, 10:30pm • ESPN+

Ottawa Senators vs San Jose Sharks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aujourd'hui, 10:30pm • ESPN+

Ottawa Senators vs San Jose Sharks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Sat Oct 24, 11:00pm UTC • 3h • NHL Network

New York Rangers at Ottawa Senators

The Senators host the Rangers in NHL regular-season play at Canadian Tire Centre. Ottawa have won three of the last five meetings between these Eastern Conference sides, including a 2-1 victory at Madison Square Garden in late March.

Calendrier


Classement

Central
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Utah Mammoth73014107
2Minnesota WildMinnesota Wild62214106
3Dallas StarsDallas Stars5311198
4Colorado AvalancheColorado Avalanche541111010
5Winnipeg JetsWinnipeg Jets432109-2
6Nashville PredatorsNashville Predators32398-1
7St. Louis BluesSt. Louis Blues441990
8Chicago BlackhawksChicago Blackhawks36069-15
Pacific
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Vegas Golden KnightsVegas Golden Knights830161114
2Edmonton OilersEdmonton Oilers71115914
3Seattle KrakenSeattle Kraken63113105
4San Jose SharksSan Jose Sharks5411110-8
5Anaheim DucksAnaheim Ducks45089-3
6Vancouver CanucksVancouver Canucks281511-18
7Los Angeles KingsLos Angeles Kings14247-10
8Calgary FlamesCalgary Flames26048-20
Atlantic
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Boston BruinsBoston Bruins721151014
2Tampa Bay LightningTampa Bay Lightning7201498
3Ottawa SenatorsOttawa Senators73014105
4Florida PanthersFlorida Panthers53212101
5Toronto Maple LeafsToronto Maple Leafs54212113
6Montreal CanadiensMontreal Canadiens432109-4
7Buffalo SabresBuffalo Sabres4421010-9
8Detroit Red WingsDetroit Red Wings33399-5
Metropolitan
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Carolina HurricanesCarolina Hurricanes821171115
2New York RangersNew York Rangers73115119
3New York IslandersNew York Islanders5311197
4Washington CapitalsWashington Capitals5401091
5New Jersey DevilsNew Jersey Devils540109-1
6Philadelphia FlyersPhiladelphia Flyers363912-17
7Pittsburgh PenguinsPittsburgh Penguins361710-5
8Columbus Blue JacketsColumbus Blue Jackets35068-9

À la demande pour San Jose Sharks

Diffusé Wed Jan 07, 3:00am UTC • ESPN+

San Jose Sharks vs Columbus Blue Jackets

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Thu Jan 08, 3:30am UTC • ESPN+

Los Angeles Kings vs San Jose Sharks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Wed Jan 21, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Tampa Bay Lightning vs San Jose Sharks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Sat Jan 24, 3:00am UTC • ESPN+

San Jose Sharks vs New York Rangers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Wed Jan 28, 3:00am UTC • ESPN+

Vancouver Canucks vs San Jose Sharks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Fri Jan 30, 2:00am UTC • ESPN+

Edmonton Oilers vs San Jose Sharks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Sat Jan 31, 9:02pm UTC • ESPN+

Calgary Flames vs San Jose Sharks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Tue Feb 03, 1:30am UTC • ESPN+

Chicago Blackhawks vs San Jose Sharks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Thu Feb 05, 2:00am UTC • ESPN+

Colorado Avalanche vs San Jose Sharks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Fri Feb 27, 3:00am UTC • ESPN+

San Jose Sharks vs Calgary Flames

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Sat Feb 28, 9:00pm UTC • ESPN+

San Jose Sharks vs Edmonton Oilers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Sun Mar 01, 9:00pm UTC • ESPN+

San Jose Sharks vs Winnipeg Jets

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Sun Mar 01, 9:02pm UTC • ESPN+

San Jose Sharks vs Winnipeg Jets

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Sat Mar 07, 3:00am UTC • ESPN+

San Jose Sharks vs St. Louis Blues

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Sat Mar 07, 3:02am UTC • ESPN+

San Jose Sharks vs St. Louis Blues

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Sun Mar 08, 3:00am UTC • ESPN+

San Jose Sharks vs New York Islanders

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Sun Mar 08, 3:03am UTC • ESPN+

San Jose Sharks vs New York Islanders

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Tue Mar 10, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Buffalo Sabres vs San Jose Sharks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Tue Mar 10, 11:02pm UTC • ESPN+

Buffalo Sabres vs San Jose Sharks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Thu Mar 12, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Boston Bruins vs San Jose Sharks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Thu Mar 12, 11:02pm UTC • ESPN+

Boston Bruins vs San Jose Sharks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Sat Mar 14, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Montreal Canadiens vs San Jose Sharks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Sat Mar 14, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Montreal Canadiens vs San Jose Sharks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Sun Mar 15, 9:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Ottawa Senators vs San Jose Sharks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.


À la demande pour Ottawa Senators

Diffusé Thu Jan 08, 2:30am UTC • ESPN+

Utah Mammoth vs Ottawa Senators

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Wed Jan 21, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Columbus Blue Jackets vs Ottawa Senators

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Fri Jan 23, 1:00am UTC • ESPN+

Nashville Predators vs Ottawa Senators

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Sun Jan 25, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Ottawa Senators vs Carolina Hurricanes

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Sun Jan 25, 10:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Ottawa Senators vs Vegas Golden Knights

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Thu Jan 29, 12:30am UTC • ESPN+

Ottawa Senators vs Colorado Avalanche

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Sun Feb 01, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Ottawa Senators vs New Jersey Devils

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Tue Feb 03, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Pittsburgh Penguins vs Ottawa Senators

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Wed Feb 04, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Carolina Hurricanes vs Ottawa Senators

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Fri Feb 06, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Philadelphia Flyers vs Ottawa Senators

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Fri Feb 27, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Ottawa Senators vs Detroit Red Wings

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Sun Mar 01, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Toronto Maple Leafs vs Ottawa Senators

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Sun Mar 08, 3:00am UTC • ESPN+

Seattle Kraken vs Ottawa Senators

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Sun Mar 08, 3:01am UTC • ESPN+

Seattle Kraken vs Ottawa Senators

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Tue Mar 10, 1:00am UTC • ESPN+

Vancouver Canucks vs Ottawa Senators

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Wed Mar 11, 11:32pm UTC • ESPN+

Ottawa Senators vs Montreal Canadiens

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Sat Mar 14, 5:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Ottawa Senators vs Anaheim Ducks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Sat Mar 14, 5:07pm UTC • ESPN+

Ottawa Senators vs Anaheim Ducks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Sun Mar 15, 9:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Ottawa Senators vs San Jose Sharks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Sun Mar 15, 9:02pm UTC • ESPN+

Ottawa Senators vs San Jose Sharks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Wed Mar 18, 11:30pm UTC • ESPN+

Washington Capitals vs Ottawa Senators

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Wed Mar 18, 11:30pm UTC • ESPN+

Washington Capitals vs Ottawa Senators

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Thu Mar 19, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Ottawa Senators vs New York Islanders

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Thu Mar 19, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Ottawa Senators vs New York Islanders

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.


Chaînes populaires incluses avec Fubo

Voir toutes les chaînes

Matchs