Starting in--:--:--

Starting in--:--:--

Watch Vegas Golden Knights at Columbus Blue Jackets live with Fubo for $0 Today

Sat Oct 24 • 11:00pm • Blue Jackets Hockey Network

From Nationwide Arena in Columbus, Ohio.

Try for free - cancel anytime

Watch Vegas Golden Knights at Columbus Blue Jackets live with Fubo for $0 Today

Sat Oct 24 • 11:00pm • Blue Jackets Hockey Network

From Nationwide Arena in Columbus, Ohio.

Try for free - cancel anytime

From Nationwide Arena in Columbus, Ohio.

Try for free - cancel anytime

Pick the winner

Vote now!

Live and upcoming for Vegas Golden Knights

Sat Oct 24, 11:00pm UTC • 2h 30m • Blue Jackets Hockey Network

Vegas Golden Knights at Columbus Blue Jackets

From Nationwide Arena in Columbus, Ohio.

Sat Oct 31, 3:30pm UTC • 2h • NHL Network

New Jersey Devils at Vegas Golden Knights

From T-Mobile Arena in Las Vegas.

Wed Nov 04, 12:00am UTC • 2h 30m • SportsNet Pittsburgh

Vegas Golden Knights at Pittsburgh Penguins

From PPG Paints Arena in Pittsburgh.

Live and upcoming for Columbus Blue Jackets

Sat Oct 24, 11:00pm UTC • 2h 30m • Blue Jackets Hockey Network

Vegas Golden Knights at Columbus Blue Jackets

From Nationwide Arena in Columbus, Ohio.

Tue Oct 27, 11:00pm UTC • 2h 30m • Blue Jackets Hockey Network

Columbus Blue Jackets at Philadelphia Flyers

From Xfinity Mobile Arena in Philadelphia.

Thu Oct 29, 11:00pm UTC • 2h 30m • Blue Jackets Hockey Network

Columbus Blue Jackets at Carolina Hurricanes

From Lenovo Center in Raleigh, N.C.

Sun Nov 01, 12:00am UTC • 2h 30m • Blue Jackets Hockey Network

Columbus Blue Jackets at Dallas Stars

From American Airlines Center in Dallas.

Wed Nov 04, 12:00am UTC • 2h 30m • Blue Jackets Hockey Network

Colorado Avalanche at Columbus Blue Jackets

From Nationwide Arena in Columbus, Ohio.

Schedule


Standings

Central
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Utah Mammoth73014107
2Minnesota WildMinnesota Wild62214106
3Dallas StarsDallas Stars5311198
4Colorado AvalancheColorado Avalanche541111010
5Winnipeg JetsWinnipeg Jets432109-2
6Nashville PredatorsNashville Predators32398-1
7St. Louis BluesSt. Louis Blues441990
8Chicago BlackhawksChicago Blackhawks36069-15
Pacific
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Vegas Golden KnightsVegas Golden Knights830161114
2Edmonton OilersEdmonton Oilers71115914
3Seattle KrakenSeattle Kraken63113105
4San Jose SharksSan Jose Sharks5411110-8
5Anaheim DucksAnaheim Ducks45089-3
6Vancouver CanucksVancouver Canucks281511-18
7Los Angeles KingsLos Angeles Kings14247-10
8Calgary FlamesCalgary Flames26048-20
Atlantic
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Boston BruinsBoston Bruins721151014
2Tampa Bay LightningTampa Bay Lightning7201498
3Ottawa SenatorsOttawa Senators6301291
4Florida PanthersFlorida Panthers5221295
5Toronto Maple LeafsToronto Maple Leafs54212113
6Buffalo SabresBuffalo Sabres432109-7
7Montreal CanadiensMontreal Canadiens432109-4
8Detroit Red WingsDetroit Red Wings33399-5
Metropolitan
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Carolina HurricanesCarolina Hurricanes821171115
2New York RangersNew York Rangers73115119
3New York IslandersNew York Islanders5311197
4Washington CapitalsWashington Capitals5401091
5New Jersey DevilsNew Jersey Devils540109-1
6Pittsburgh PenguinsPittsburgh Penguins361710-5
7Philadelphia FlyersPhiladelphia Flyers263711-19
8Columbus Blue JacketsColumbus Blue Jackets35068-9

On demand for Vegas Golden Knights

Aired Sun Oct 18, 11:00pm UTC • 2h • SportsNet Pittsburgh

Pittsburgh Penguins at Vegas Golden Knights

From T-Mobile Arena in Las Vegas.

On demand for Columbus Blue Jackets

Aired Sun Oct 18, 10:00pm UTC • 2h 30m • Blue Jackets Hockey Network

Columbus Blue Jackets at Minnesota Wild

From Grand Casino Arena in St. Paul, Minn.

Aired Tue Oct 20, 11:00pm UTC • 2h 30m • Blue Jackets Hockey Network

Toronto Maple Leafs at Columbus Blue Jackets

The Blue Jackets host the Maple Leafs in NHL regular-season play at Nationwide Arena. Columbus and Toronto have split their last four meetings evenly, with each side winning twice, including a 2-1 Toronto win at this venue last November.

Popular channels included with Fubo

View all channels

Matches