Commence dans--:--:--

Commence dans--:--:--

Regarder New Jersey Devils at Vegas Golden Knights en direct avec Fubo pour $0 Aujourd'hui

Sat Oct 31 • 3:30pm • NHL Network

From T-Mobile Arena in Las Vegas.

Essai gratuit - annulez à tout moment

Regarder New Jersey Devils at Vegas Golden Knights en direct avec Fubo pour $0 Aujourd'hui

Sat Oct 31 • 3:30pm • NHL Network

From T-Mobile Arena in Las Vegas.

Essai gratuit - annulez à tout moment

From T-Mobile Arena in Las Vegas.

Essai gratuit - annulez à tout moment

En direct et à venir pour New Jersey Devils

Wed Oct 28, 6:00pm UTC • 2h • NHL Network

New Jersey Devils at Dallas Stars

From American Airlines Center in Dallas.

Sat Oct 31, 3:30pm UTC • 2h • NHL Network

New Jersey Devils at Vegas Golden Knights

From T-Mobile Arena in Las Vegas.

En direct et à venir pour Vegas Golden Knights

Aujourd'hui, 2:40am • 2h 30m • ESPN

Tampa Bay Lightning at Vegas Golden Knights

The Vegas Golden Knights host the Tampa Bay Lightning in NHL regular-season action at T-Mobile Arena. Tampa Bay have won four of their last five meetings between the two teams, including a 6-3 victory at T-Mobile Arena last season.

Sat Oct 24, 11:00pm UTC • 2h 30m • Blue Jackets Hockey Network

Vegas Golden Knights at Columbus Blue Jackets

From Nationwide Arena in Columbus, Ohio.

Sat Oct 31, 3:30pm UTC • 2h • NHL Network

New Jersey Devils at Vegas Golden Knights

From T-Mobile Arena in Las Vegas.

Calendrier


Classement

Central
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Utah Mammoth73014107
2Minnesota WildMinnesota Wild6211397
3Colorado AvalancheColorado Avalanche541111010
4Winnipeg JetsWinnipeg Jets422108-1
5Dallas StarsDallas Stars431987
6Nashville PredatorsNashville Predators32398-1
7St. Louis BluesSt. Louis Blues34178-1
8Chicago BlackhawksChicago Blackhawks36069-15
Pacific
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Vegas Golden KnightsVegas Golden Knights820161018
2Edmonton OilersEdmonton Oilers61113813
3Seattle KrakenSeattle Kraken5311194
4San Jose SharksSan Jose Sharks5411110-8
5Anaheim DucksAnaheim Ducks45089-3
6Vancouver CanucksVancouver Canucks271510-15
8Calgary FlamesCalgary Flames26048-20
7Los Angeles KingsLos Angeles Kings14247-10
Atlantic
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Boston BruinsBoston Bruins72014915
2Tampa Bay LightningTampa Bay Lightning6201284
3Ottawa SenatorsOttawa Senators6301291
4Florida PanthersFlorida Panthers5221295
6Buffalo SabresBuffalo Sabres432109-7
5Toronto Maple LeafsToronto Maple Leafs54212113
7Montreal CanadiensMontreal Canadiens432109-4
8Detroit Red WingsDetroit Red Wings33288-4
Metropolitan
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Carolina HurricanesCarolina Hurricanes721151012
2New York RangersNew York Rangers73115119
4Washington CapitalsWashington Capitals5401091
3New York IslandersNew York Islanders5311197
5New Jersey DevilsNew Jersey Devils540109-1
6Pittsburgh PenguinsPittsburgh Penguins361710-5
7Philadelphia FlyersPhiladelphia Flyers263711-19
8Columbus Blue JacketsColumbus Blue Jackets35068-9

À la demande pour New Jersey Devils

Diffusé Sun Oct 18, 9:00pm UTC • 2h • NHL Network

New Jersey Devils at Washington Capitals

The Washington Capitals host the New Jersey Devils at home in Metropolitan Division play. New Jersey relies on Jack Hughes who leads in points and assists so far this season, while Washington relies on Tom Wilson and his team-leading points.

À la demande pour Vegas Golden Knights

Diffusé Sun Oct 18, 2:00am UTC • 2h 30m • SportsNet Pittsburgh

Pittsburgh Penguins at Vegas Golden Knights

From T-Mobile Arena in Las Vegas.

Chaînes populaires incluses avec Fubo

Voir toutes les chaînes

Matchs