Starting in--:--:--

Starting in--:--:--

Watch Winnipeg Jets at Carolina Hurricanes live with Fubo for $0 Today

Sun Nov 1 • 6:00pm • NHL Network

From Lenovo Center in Raleigh, N.C.

Try for free - cancel anytime

Watch Winnipeg Jets at Carolina Hurricanes live with Fubo for $0 Today

Sun Nov 1 • 6:00pm • NHL Network

From Lenovo Center in Raleigh, N.C.

Try for free - cancel anytime

From Lenovo Center in Raleigh, N.C.

Try for free - cancel anytime

Pick the winner

Vote now!

Live and upcoming for Winnipeg Jets

Fri Oct 30, 3:00pm UTC • 2h • NHL Network

Winnipeg Jets at Tampa Bay Lightning

From Benchmark International Arena in Tampa, Fla.

Sun Nov 01, 6:00pm UTC • 3h • NHL Network

Winnipeg Jets at Carolina Hurricanes

From Lenovo Center in Raleigh, N.C.

Live and upcoming for Carolina Hurricanes

Fri Oct 23, 12:30am UTC • ESPN+

Edmonton Oilers vs Carolina Hurricanes

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Fri Oct 23, 12:30am UTC • ESPN+

Edmonton Oilers vs Carolina Hurricanes

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Wed Oct 28, 12:00am UTC • 2h 30m • ESPN

Boston Bruins at Carolina Hurricanes

From Lenovo Center in Raleigh, N.C.

Wed Oct 28, 12:00am UTC • 2h 30m • ESPN Deportes

Boston Bruins at Carolina Hurricanes

Desde el Lenovo Center, en Raleigh, Carolina del Norte, Estados Unidos.

Thu Oct 29, 11:00pm UTC • 2h 30m • Blue Jackets Hockey Network

Columbus Blue Jackets at Carolina Hurricanes

From Lenovo Center in Raleigh, N.C.

Sun Nov 01, 6:00pm UTC • 3h • NHL Network

Winnipeg Jets at Carolina Hurricanes

From Lenovo Center in Raleigh, N.C.

Schedule


Standings

Central
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Utah Mammoth73014107
2Minnesota WildMinnesota Wild62214106
3Dallas StarsDallas Stars5311198
4Colorado AvalancheColorado Avalanche541111010
5Winnipeg JetsWinnipeg Jets432109-2
6Nashville PredatorsNashville Predators32398-1
7St. Louis BluesSt. Louis Blues441990
8Chicago BlackhawksChicago Blackhawks36069-15
Pacific
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Vegas Golden KnightsVegas Golden Knights830161114
2Edmonton OilersEdmonton Oilers71115914
3Seattle KrakenSeattle Kraken63113105
4San Jose SharksSan Jose Sharks5411110-8
5Anaheim DucksAnaheim Ducks45089-3
6Vancouver CanucksVancouver Canucks281511-18
7Los Angeles KingsLos Angeles Kings14247-10
8Calgary FlamesCalgary Flames26048-20
Atlantic
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Boston BruinsBoston Bruins721151014
2Tampa Bay LightningTampa Bay Lightning7201498
3Ottawa SenatorsOttawa Senators6301291
4Florida PanthersFlorida Panthers5221295
5Toronto Maple LeafsToronto Maple Leafs54212113
6Buffalo SabresBuffalo Sabres432109-7
7Montreal CanadiensMontreal Canadiens432109-4
8Detroit Red WingsDetroit Red Wings33399-5
Metropolitan
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Carolina HurricanesCarolina Hurricanes821171115
2New York RangersNew York Rangers73115119
3New York IslandersNew York Islanders5311197
4Washington CapitalsWashington Capitals5401091
5New Jersey DevilsNew Jersey Devils540109-1
6Pittsburgh PenguinsPittsburgh Penguins361710-5
7Philadelphia FlyersPhiladelphia Flyers263711-19
8Columbus Blue JacketsColumbus Blue Jackets35068-9

On demand for Winnipeg Jets

Aired Tue Jan 20, 1:30am UTC • ESPN+

Chicago Blackhawks vs Winnipeg Jets

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Wed Jan 21, 1:00am UTC • ESPN+

Winnipeg Jets vs St. Louis Blues

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Fri Jan 23, 1:00am UTC • ESPN+

Winnipeg Jets vs Florida Panthers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sun Jan 25, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Winnipeg Jets vs Detroit Red Wings

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Wed Jan 28, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

New Jersey Devils vs Winnipeg Jets

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Fri Jan 30, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Tampa Bay Lightning vs Winnipeg Jets

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Jan 31, 9:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Florida Panthers vs Winnipeg Jets

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Tue Feb 03, 1:30am UTC • ESPN+

Dallas Stars vs Winnipeg Jets

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Thu Feb 05, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Winnipeg Jets vs Montreal Canadiens

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Thu Feb 26, 3:00am UTC • ESPN+

Vancouver Canucks vs Winnipeg Jets

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Feb 28, 3:00am UTC • ESPN+

Anaheim Ducks vs Winnipeg Jets

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sun Mar 01, 9:00pm UTC • ESPN+

San Jose Sharks vs Winnipeg Jets

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sun Mar 01, 9:02pm UTC • ESPN+

San Jose Sharks vs Winnipeg Jets

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sun Mar 08, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Winnipeg Jets vs Vancouver Canucks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Wed Mar 11, 12:30am UTC • ESPN+

Winnipeg Jets vs Anaheim Ducks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Wed Mar 11, 12:30am UTC • ESPN+

Winnipeg Jets vs Anaheim Ducks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Fri Mar 13, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Winnipeg Jets vs New York Rangers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Fri Mar 13, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Winnipeg Jets vs New York Rangers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Mar 14, 8:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Winnipeg Jets vs Colorado Avalanche

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Mar 14, 8:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Winnipeg Jets vs Colorado Avalanche

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Wed Mar 18, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Winnipeg Jets vs Nashville Predators

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Wed Mar 18, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Winnipeg Jets vs Nashville Predators

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Thu Mar 19, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Boston Bruins vs Winnipeg Jets

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Thu Mar 19, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Boston Bruins vs Winnipeg Jets

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.


On demand for Carolina Hurricanes

Aired Mon Oct 19, 5:00pm UTC • 2h • NHL Network

Carolina Hurricanes at Calgary Flames

The Calgary Flames host the Carolina Hurricanes in NHL play at Scotiabank Saddledome. Calgary counts on Martin Pospisil following its previous victory over Anaheim, while Carolina relies on Sebastian Aho after a 4-2 win in their last meeting.

Popular channels included with Fubo

View all channels

Matches