Regarder Seattle Kraken vs Vancouver Canucks en direct avec Fubo pour $0 Aujourd'hui

TERMINÉSun Mar 1, 2026 • 2:30am • ESPN+

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Essai gratuit - annulez à tout moment

Regarder Seattle Kraken vs Vancouver Canucks en direct avec Fubo pour $0 Aujourd'hui

TERMINÉSun Mar 1, 2026 • 2:30am • ESPN+

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Essai gratuit - annulez à tout moment

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Essai gratuit - annulez à tout moment

En direct et à venir pour Seattle Kraken

Demain, 2:00am • ESPN+

Seattle Kraken vs Utah Mammoth

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports: the Stanley Cup.

En direct et à venir pour Vancouver Canucks

Demain, 1:30am • ESPN+

Vancouver Canucks vs Detroit Red Wings

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Demain, 1:30am • ESPN+

Vancouver Canucks vs Detroit Red Wings

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Mon Oct 26, 4:00pm UTC • 2h • NHL Network

Minnesota Wild at Vancouver Canucks

From Rogers Arena in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada.

Calendrier


Classement

Central
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Utah Mammoth73014107
2Minnesota WildMinnesota Wild62214106
3Dallas StarsDallas Stars5311198
4Colorado AvalancheColorado Avalanche541111010
5Winnipeg JetsWinnipeg Jets432109-2
6Nashville PredatorsNashville Predators32398-1
7St. Louis BluesSt. Louis Blues441990
8Chicago BlackhawksChicago Blackhawks36069-15
Pacific
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Vegas Golden KnightsVegas Golden Knights830161114
2Edmonton OilersEdmonton Oilers71115914
3Seattle KrakenSeattle Kraken63113105
4San Jose SharksSan Jose Sharks5411110-8
5Anaheim DucksAnaheim Ducks45089-3
6Vancouver CanucksVancouver Canucks281511-18
7Los Angeles KingsLos Angeles Kings14247-10
8Calgary FlamesCalgary Flames26048-20
Atlantic
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Boston BruinsBoston Bruins721151014
2Tampa Bay LightningTampa Bay Lightning7201498
3Ottawa SenatorsOttawa Senators73014105
4Florida PanthersFlorida Panthers53212101
5Toronto Maple LeafsToronto Maple Leafs54212113
6Montreal CanadiensMontreal Canadiens432109-4
7Buffalo SabresBuffalo Sabres4421010-9
8Detroit Red WingsDetroit Red Wings33399-5
Metropolitan
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Carolina HurricanesCarolina Hurricanes821171115
2New York RangersNew York Rangers73115119
3New York IslandersNew York Islanders5311197
4Washington CapitalsWashington Capitals5401091
5New Jersey DevilsNew Jersey Devils540109-1
6Philadelphia FlyersPhiladelphia Flyers363912-17
7Pittsburgh PenguinsPittsburgh Penguins361710-5
8Columbus Blue JacketsColumbus Blue Jackets35068-9

À la demande pour Seattle Kraken

Diffusé Wed Jan 07, 3:00am UTC • ESPN+

Seattle Kraken vs Boston Bruins

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Mon Jan 19, 10:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Seattle Kraken vs Pittsburgh Penguins

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Sun Jan 25, 8:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Seattle Kraken vs New Jersey Devils

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Wed Jan 28, 3:00am UTC • ESPN+

Seattle Kraken vs Washington Capitals

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Sun Feb 01, 2:57am UTC • ESPN+

Vegas Golden Knights vs Seattle Kraken

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Thu Feb 05, 3:00am UTC • ESPN+

Los Angeles Kings vs Seattle Kraken

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Thu Feb 26, 1:00am UTC • ESPN+

Dallas Stars vs Seattle Kraken

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Fri Feb 27, 1:00am UTC • ESPN+

St. Louis Blues vs Seattle Kraken

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Sun Mar 01, 2:30am UTC • ESPN+

Seattle Kraken vs Vancouver Canucks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Sun Mar 08, 3:00am UTC • ESPN+

Seattle Kraken vs Ottawa Senators

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Sun Mar 08, 3:01am UTC • ESPN+

Seattle Kraken vs Ottawa Senators

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Wed Mar 11, 2:00am UTC • ESPN+

Seattle Kraken vs Nashville Predators

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Wed Mar 11, 2:00am UTC • ESPN+

Seattle Kraken vs Nashville Predators

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Fri Mar 13, 2:00am UTC • ESPN+

Seattle Kraken vs Colorado Avalanche

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Fri Mar 13, 2:00am UTC • ESPN+

Seattle Kraken vs Colorado Avalanche

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Sun Mar 15, 2:00am UTC • ESPN+

Vancouver Canucks vs Seattle Kraken

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Sun Mar 15, 2:03am UTC • ESPN+

Vancouver Canucks vs Seattle Kraken

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Mon Mar 16, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Seattle Kraken vs Florida Panthers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Mon Mar 16, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Seattle Kraken vs Florida Panthers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Fri Mar 20, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Nashville Predators vs Seattle Kraken

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Fri Mar 20, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Nashville Predators vs Seattle Kraken

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Sat Mar 21, 9:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Columbus Blue Jackets vs Seattle Kraken

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Sat Mar 21, 9:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Columbus Blue Jackets vs Seattle Kraken

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Tue Mar 24, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Florida Panthers vs Seattle Kraken

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.


À la demande pour Vancouver Canucks

Diffusé Tue Jan 13, 12:30am UTC • ESPN+

Montreal Canadiens vs Vancouver Canucks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Tue Jan 20, 3:00am UTC • ESPN+

Vancouver Canucks vs New York Islanders

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Thu Jan 22, 3:00am UTC • ESPN+

Vancouver Canucks vs Washington Capitals

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Sat Jan 24, 3:00am UTC • ESPN+

Vancouver Canucks vs New Jersey Devils

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Sun Jan 25, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Vancouver Canucks vs Pittsburgh Penguins

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Wed Jan 28, 3:00am UTC • ESPN+

Vancouver Canucks vs San Jose Sharks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Fri Jan 30, 3:00am UTC • ESPN+

Vancouver Canucks vs Anaheim Ducks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Sun Feb 01, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Vancouver Canucks vs Toronto Maple Leafs

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Tue Feb 03, 2:29am UTC • ESPN+

Utah Mammoth vs Vancouver Canucks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Thu Feb 05, 2:57am UTC • ESPN+

Vegas Golden Knights vs Vancouver Canucks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Thu Feb 26, 3:00am UTC • ESPN+

Vancouver Canucks vs Winnipeg Jets

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Sun Mar 01, 2:30am UTC • ESPN+

Seattle Kraken vs Vancouver Canucks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Sat Mar 07, 1:25am UTC • ESPN+

Chicago Blackhawks vs Vancouver Canucks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Sat Mar 07, 1:30am UTC • ESPN+

Chicago Blackhawks vs Vancouver Canucks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Sun Mar 08, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Winnipeg Jets vs Vancouver Canucks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Tue Mar 10, 1:00am UTC • ESPN+

Vancouver Canucks vs Ottawa Senators

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Fri Mar 13, 2:00am UTC • ESPN+

Vancouver Canucks vs Nashville Predators

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Fri Mar 13, 2:00am UTC • ESPN+

Vancouver Canucks vs Nashville Predators

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Sun Mar 15, 2:00am UTC • ESPN+

Vancouver Canucks vs Seattle Kraken

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Sun Mar 15, 2:03am UTC • ESPN+

Vancouver Canucks vs Seattle Kraken

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Wed Mar 18, 2:00am UTC • ESPN+

Vancouver Canucks vs Florida Panthers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Wed Mar 18, 2:00am UTC • ESPN+

Vancouver Canucks vs Florida Panthers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Fri Mar 20, 2:00am UTC • ESPN+

Vancouver Canucks vs Tampa Bay Lightning

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Diffusé Fri Mar 20, 2:00am UTC • ESPN+

Vancouver Canucks vs Tampa Bay Lightning

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.


Chaînes populaires incluses avec Fubo

Voir toutes les chaînes

Matchs