Watch Chicago Blackhawks vs San Jose Sharks live with Fubo for $0 Today

ENDEDTue Feb 3, 2026 • 1:30am • ESPN+

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Try for free - cancel anytime

Watch Chicago Blackhawks vs San Jose Sharks live with Fubo for $0 Today

ENDEDTue Feb 3, 2026 • 1:30am • ESPN+

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Try for free - cancel anytime

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Try for free - cancel anytime

Live and upcoming for Chicago Blackhawks

Tomorrow, 12:00am • 3h • NHL Network

Montreal Canadiens at Chicago Blackhawks

The Chicago Blackhawks host the Montreal Canadiens in an NHL regular-season game at United Center. Chicago sits 3-6 and last in the Western Conference after a 4-0 home loss to Dallas, while Montreal has won two straight meetings against the team.

Mon Oct 26, 6:00pm UTC • 2h • NHL Network

Florida Panthers at Chicago Blackhawks

The Chicago Blackhawks host the Florida Panthers at the United Center. The Panthers defeated the Blackhawks 5-1 at the United Center in January 2026. The Atlantic Division Panthers and Central Division Blackhawks teams clash again in the same venue.

Live and upcoming for San Jose Sharks

Wed Oct 28, 2:30am UTC • 2h 30m • ESPN

Buffalo Sabres at San Jose Sharks

From the SAP Center at San Jose in San Jose, Calif.

Schedule


Standings

Central
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Utah Mammoth74014115
2Minnesota WildMinnesota Wild63214115
3Dallas StarsDallas Stars63113109
4Colorado AvalancheColorado Avalanche541111010
5St. Louis BluesSt. Louis Blues54111104
6Winnipeg JetsWinnipeg Jets4331110-3
7Nashville PredatorsNashville Predators33399-7
8Chicago BlackhawksChicago Blackhawks36069-15
Pacific
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Edmonton OilersEdmonton Oilers811171015
2Vegas Golden KnightsVegas Golden Knights840161210
3Seattle KrakenSeattle Kraken73115117
4San Jose SharksSan Jose Sharks6411311-4
5Anaheim DucksAnaheim Ducks460810-6
6Los Angeles KingsLos Angeles Kings24268-9
7Calgary FlamesCalgary Flames36069-19
8Vancouver CanucksVancouver Canucks291512-21
Atlantic
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Boston BruinsBoston Bruins821171120
2Tampa Bay LightningTampa Bay Lightning7201498
3Ottawa SenatorsOttawa Senators74014111
4Toronto Maple LeafsToronto Maple Leafs64214124
5Florida PanthersFlorida Panthers5421211-3
6Detroit Red WingsDetroit Red Wings4331110-2
7Montreal CanadiensMontreal Canadiens432109-4
8Buffalo SabresBuffalo Sabres4421010-9
Metropolitan
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Carolina HurricanesCarolina Hurricanes822181214
2New York RangersNew York Rangers74115128
3New York IslandersNew York Islanders53212106
4New Jersey DevilsNew Jersey Devils64012102
5Washington CapitalsWashington Capitals5401091
6Pittsburgh PenguinsPittsburgh Penguins461911-1
7Philadelphia FlyersPhiladelphia Flyers363912-17
8Columbus Blue JacketsColumbus Blue Jackets35068-9

On demand for Chicago Blackhawks

Aired Thu Oct 23, 10:43pm UTC • ESPN+

Tampa Bay Lightning vs Chicago Blackhawks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports: the Stanley Cup.

Aired Thu Oct 23, 10:43pm UTC • ESPN+

Tampa Bay Lightning vs Chicago Blackhawks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports: the Stanley Cup.

Aired Fri Dec 05, 3:00am UTC • ESPN+

Los Angeles Kings vs Chicago Blackhawks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports: the Stanley Cup.

Aired Tue Jan 20, 1:30am UTC • ESPN+

Chicago Blackhawks vs Winnipeg Jets

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Wed Jan 28, 1:00am UTC • ESPN+

Minnesota Wild vs Chicago Blackhawks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Fri Jan 30, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Pittsburgh Penguins vs Chicago Blackhawks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Tue Feb 03, 1:30am UTC • ESPN+

Chicago Blackhawks vs San Jose Sharks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Thu Feb 05, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Columbus Blue Jackets vs Chicago Blackhawks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Fri Feb 27, 1:00am UTC • ESPN+

Nashville Predators vs Chicago Blackhawks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Feb 28, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Colorado Avalanche vs Chicago Blackhawks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sun Mar 01, 8:59pm UTC • ESPN+

Utah Mammoth vs Chicago Blackhawks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sun Mar 01, 9:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Utah Mammoth vs Chicago Blackhawks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Mar 07, 1:25am UTC • ESPN+

Chicago Blackhawks vs Vancouver Canucks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Mar 07, 1:30am UTC • ESPN+

Chicago Blackhawks vs Vancouver Canucks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sun Mar 08, 10:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Dallas Stars vs Chicago Blackhawks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sun Mar 08, 10:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Dallas Stars vs Chicago Blackhawks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Tue Mar 10, 12:29am UTC • ESPN+

Chicago Blackhawks vs Utah Mammoth

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Tue Mar 10, 12:30am UTC • ESPN+

Chicago Blackhawks vs Utah Mammoth

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Fri Mar 13, 12:59am UTC • ESPN+

Utah Mammoth vs Chicago Blackhawks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Fri Mar 13, 1:00am UTC • ESPN+

Utah Mammoth vs Chicago Blackhawks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sun Mar 15, 1:58am UTC • ESPN+

Vegas Golden Knights vs Chicago Blackhawks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sun Mar 15, 2:00am UTC • ESPN+

Vegas Golden Knights vs Chicago Blackhawks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Mar 21, 12:30am UTC • ESPN+

Chicago Blackhawks vs Colorado Avalanche

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Mar 21, 12:30am UTC • ESPN+

Chicago Blackhawks vs Colorado Avalanche

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.


On demand for San Jose Sharks

Aired Wed Jan 07, 3:00am UTC • ESPN+

San Jose Sharks vs Columbus Blue Jackets

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Thu Jan 08, 3:30am UTC • ESPN+

Los Angeles Kings vs San Jose Sharks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Wed Jan 21, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Tampa Bay Lightning vs San Jose Sharks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Jan 24, 3:00am UTC • ESPN+

San Jose Sharks vs New York Rangers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Wed Jan 28, 3:00am UTC • ESPN+

Vancouver Canucks vs San Jose Sharks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Fri Jan 30, 2:00am UTC • ESPN+

Edmonton Oilers vs San Jose Sharks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Jan 31, 9:02pm UTC • ESPN+

Calgary Flames vs San Jose Sharks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Tue Feb 03, 1:30am UTC • ESPN+

Chicago Blackhawks vs San Jose Sharks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Thu Feb 05, 2:00am UTC • ESPN+

Colorado Avalanche vs San Jose Sharks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Fri Feb 27, 3:00am UTC • ESPN+

San Jose Sharks vs Calgary Flames

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Feb 28, 9:00pm UTC • ESPN+

San Jose Sharks vs Edmonton Oilers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sun Mar 01, 9:00pm UTC • ESPN+

San Jose Sharks vs Winnipeg Jets

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sun Mar 01, 9:02pm UTC • ESPN+

San Jose Sharks vs Winnipeg Jets

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Mar 07, 3:00am UTC • ESPN+

San Jose Sharks vs St. Louis Blues

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Mar 07, 3:02am UTC • ESPN+

San Jose Sharks vs St. Louis Blues

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sun Mar 08, 3:00am UTC • ESPN+

San Jose Sharks vs New York Islanders

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sun Mar 08, 3:03am UTC • ESPN+

San Jose Sharks vs New York Islanders

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Tue Mar 10, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Buffalo Sabres vs San Jose Sharks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Tue Mar 10, 11:02pm UTC • ESPN+

Buffalo Sabres vs San Jose Sharks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Thu Mar 12, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Boston Bruins vs San Jose Sharks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Thu Mar 12, 11:02pm UTC • ESPN+

Boston Bruins vs San Jose Sharks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Mar 14, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Montreal Canadiens vs San Jose Sharks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Mar 14, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Montreal Canadiens vs San Jose Sharks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sun Mar 15, 9:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Ottawa Senators vs San Jose Sharks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.


Popular channels included with Fubo

View all channels

Matches