Regarder St. Louis Blues vs New Jersey Devils en direct avec Fubo pour $0 Aujourd'hui

TERMINÉ

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Essai gratuit - annulez à tout moment

Regarder St. Louis Blues vs New Jersey Devils en direct avec Fubo pour $0 Aujourd'hui

TERMINÉ

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Essai gratuit - annulez à tout moment

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Essai gratuit - annulez à tout moment

En direct et à venir pour St. Louis Blues

Aujourd'hui, 11:30pm • ESPN+

St. Louis Blues vs Vegas Golden Knights

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aujourd'hui, 11:30pm • ESPN+

St. Louis Blues vs Vegas Golden Knights

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Fri Oct 30, 5:00pm UTC • 2h • NHL Network

Boston Bruins at St. Louis Blues

From Enterprise Center in Saint Louis, Mo.

En direct et à venir pour New Jersey Devils

Aujourd'hui, 11:00pm • ESPN+

New Jersey Devils vs Anaheim Ducks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aujourd'hui, 11:00pm • ESPN+

New Jersey Devils vs Anaheim Ducks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Wed Oct 28, 6:00pm UTC • 2h • NHL Network

New Jersey Devils at Dallas Stars

From American Airlines Center in Dallas.

Sat Oct 31, 3:30pm UTC • 2h • NHL Network

New Jersey Devils at Vegas Golden Knights

From T-Mobile Arena in Las Vegas.

Calendrier


Classement

Central
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Utah Mammoth73014107
2Minnesota WildMinnesota Wild62214106
3Dallas StarsDallas Stars5311198
4Colorado AvalancheColorado Avalanche541111010
5Winnipeg JetsWinnipeg Jets432109-2
6Nashville PredatorsNashville Predators32398-1
7St. Louis BluesSt. Louis Blues441990
8Chicago BlackhawksChicago Blackhawks36069-15
Pacific
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Vegas Golden KnightsVegas Golden Knights830161114
2Edmonton OilersEdmonton Oilers71115914
3Seattle KrakenSeattle Kraken63113105
4San Jose SharksSan Jose Sharks5411110-8
5Anaheim DucksAnaheim Ducks45089-3
6Vancouver CanucksVancouver Canucks281511-18
7Los Angeles KingsLos Angeles Kings14247-10
8Calgary FlamesCalgary Flames26048-20
Atlantic
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Boston BruinsBoston Bruins721151014
2Tampa Bay LightningTampa Bay Lightning7201498
3Ottawa SenatorsOttawa Senators73014105
4Florida PanthersFlorida Panthers53212101
5Toronto Maple LeafsToronto Maple Leafs54212113
7Buffalo SabresBuffalo Sabres4421010-9
6Montreal CanadiensMontreal Canadiens432109-4
8Detroit Red WingsDetroit Red Wings33399-5
Metropolitan
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Carolina HurricanesCarolina Hurricanes821171115
2New York RangersNew York Rangers73115119
3New York IslandersNew York Islanders5311197
4Washington CapitalsWashington Capitals5401091
5New Jersey DevilsNew Jersey Devils540109-1
7Pittsburgh PenguinsPittsburgh Penguins361710-5
6Philadelphia FlyersPhiladelphia Flyers363912-17
8Columbus Blue JacketsColumbus Blue Jackets35068-9

À la demande pour St. Louis Blues

Diffusé Wed Oct 21, 4:00pm UTC • 2h • NHL Network

Winnipeg Jets at St. Louis Blues

The Winnipeg Jets visit the St. Louis Blues at Enterprise Center in St. Louis, Missouri. Winnipeg won 3-2 in their latest 2025-26 regular-season meeting on April 9. The Central Division rivals meet in a Western Conference matchup.

Chaînes populaires incluses avec Fubo

Voir toutes les chaînes

Matchs