Vegas Golden Knights

Watch Vegas Golden Knights Games Live for $0 Today

Stream the Vegas Golden Knights games live and watch the NHL all season long.

The Vegas Golden Knights are in the NHL Playoffs this postseason. Browse the Golden Knights' Stanley Cup Playoffs schedule with game times, plus live and upcoming playoff games and team updates from across the NHL postseason bracket.

Try for free - cancel anytime

Watch Vegas Golden Knights Games Live for $0 Today

Stream the Vegas Golden Knights games live and watch the NHL all season long.

The Vegas Golden Knights are in the NHL Playoffs this postseason. Browse the Golden Knights' Stanley Cup Playoffs schedule with game times, plus live and upcoming playoff games and team updates from across the NHL postseason bracket.

The Vegas Golden Knights are in the NHL Playoffs this postseason. Browse the Golden Knights' Stanley Cup Playoffs schedule with game times, plus live and upcoming playoff games and team updates from across the NHL postseason bracket.

Try for free - cancel anytime
Vegas Golden Knights

The Vegas Golden Knights are in the NHL Playoffs this postseason. Browse the Golden Knights' Stanley Cup Playoffs schedule with game times, plus live and upcoming playoff games and team updates from across the NHL postseason bracket.

Try for free - cancel anytime

Live and upcoming

Tomorrow, 11:30pm • ESPN+

St. Louis Blues vs Vegas Golden Knights

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Tomorrow, 11:30pm • ESPN+

St. Louis Blues vs Vegas Golden Knights

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Sat Oct 24, 11:00pm UTC • 2h 30m • Blue Jackets Hockey Network

Vegas Golden Knights at Columbus Blue Jackets

NHL

From Nationwide Arena in Columbus, Ohio.

Sat Oct 31, 3:30pm UTC • 2h • NHL Network

New Jersey Devils at Vegas Golden Knights

NHL

From T-Mobile Arena in Las Vegas.

Wed Nov 04, 12:00am UTC • 2h 30m • SportsNet Pittsburgh

Vegas Golden Knights at Pittsburgh Penguins

NHL

From PPG Paints Arena in Pittsburgh.

Schedule


Standings

Central
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Utah Mammoth73014107
2Minnesota WildMinnesota Wild62214106
3Dallas StarsDallas Stars5311198
4Colorado AvalancheColorado Avalanche541111010
5Winnipeg JetsWinnipeg Jets432109-2
6Nashville PredatorsNashville Predators32398-1
7St. Louis BluesSt. Louis Blues441990
8Chicago BlackhawksChicago Blackhawks36069-15
Pacific
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Vegas Golden KnightsVegas Golden Knights830161114
2Edmonton OilersEdmonton Oilers71115914
3Seattle KrakenSeattle Kraken63113105
4San Jose SharksSan Jose Sharks5411110-8
5Anaheim DucksAnaheim Ducks45089-3
6Vancouver CanucksVancouver Canucks281511-18
7Los Angeles KingsLos Angeles Kings14247-10
8Calgary FlamesCalgary Flames26048-20
Atlantic
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Boston BruinsBoston Bruins721151014
2Tampa Bay LightningTampa Bay Lightning7201498
3Ottawa SenatorsOttawa Senators6301291
4Florida PanthersFlorida Panthers5221295
5Toronto Maple LeafsToronto Maple Leafs54212113
6Buffalo SabresBuffalo Sabres432109-7
7Montreal CanadiensMontreal Canadiens432109-4
8Detroit Red WingsDetroit Red Wings33399-5
Metropolitan
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Carolina HurricanesCarolina Hurricanes821171115
2New York RangersNew York Rangers73115119
3New York IslandersNew York Islanders5311197
4Washington CapitalsWashington Capitals5401091
5New Jersey DevilsNew Jersey Devils540109-1
6Pittsburgh PenguinsPittsburgh Penguins361710-5
7Philadelphia FlyersPhiladelphia Flyers263711-19
8Columbus Blue JacketsColumbus Blue Jackets35068-9

On Demand

Aired Sun Oct 18, 11:00pm UTC • 2h • SportsNet Pittsburgh

Pittsburgh Penguins at Vegas Golden Knights

NHL

From T-Mobile Arena in Las Vegas.

Popular channels included with Fubo

View all channels

Teams