Anaheim Ducks

Watch Anaheim Ducks Games Live for $0 Today

Stream the Anaheim Ducks games live and watch the NHL all season long.

The Anaheim Ducks are an NHL team competing in the Stanley Cup Playoffs. Find the Ducks' Stanley Cup Playoffs schedule with game times, along with live and upcoming postseason games and the latest team activity across the NHL playoff bracket.

Try for free - cancel anytime

Watch Anaheim Ducks Games Live for $0 Today

Stream the Anaheim Ducks games live and watch the NHL all season long.

The Anaheim Ducks are an NHL team competing in the Stanley Cup Playoffs. Find the Ducks' Stanley Cup Playoffs schedule with game times, along with live and upcoming postseason games and the latest team activity across the NHL playoff bracket.

The Anaheim Ducks are an NHL team competing in the Stanley Cup Playoffs. Find the Ducks' Stanley Cup Playoffs schedule with game times, along with live and upcoming postseason games and the latest team activity across the NHL playoff bracket.

Try for free - cancel anytime
Anaheim Ducks

The Anaheim Ducks are an NHL team competing in the Stanley Cup Playoffs. Find the Ducks' Stanley Cup Playoffs schedule with game times, along with live and upcoming postseason games and the latest team activity across the NHL playoff bracket.

Try for free - cancel anytime

Live and upcoming

Sat Oct 24, 5:00pm UTC • 3h • NHL Network

Anaheim Ducks at Philadelphia Flyers

NHL

From Xfinity Mobile Arena in Philadelphia.

Schedule


Standings

Central
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Utah Mammoth73014107
2Minnesota WildMinnesota Wild62214106
4Colorado AvalancheColorado Avalanche541111010
5Winnipeg JetsWinnipeg Jets432109-2
3Dallas StarsDallas Stars5311198
6Nashville PredatorsNashville Predators32398-1
7St. Louis BluesSt. Louis Blues441990
8Chicago BlackhawksChicago Blackhawks36069-15
Pacific
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Vegas Golden KnightsVegas Golden Knights820161018
2Edmonton OilersEdmonton Oilers71115914
3Seattle KrakenSeattle Kraken63113105
4San Jose SharksSan Jose Sharks5411110-8
5Anaheim DucksAnaheim Ducks45089-3
6Vancouver CanucksVancouver Canucks281511-18
8Calgary FlamesCalgary Flames26048-20
7Los Angeles KingsLos Angeles Kings14247-10
Atlantic
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Boston BruinsBoston Bruins721151014
2Tampa Bay LightningTampa Bay Lightning6201284
3Ottawa SenatorsOttawa Senators6301291
4Florida PanthersFlorida Panthers5221295
6Buffalo SabresBuffalo Sabres432109-7
5Toronto Maple LeafsToronto Maple Leafs54212113
7Montreal CanadiensMontreal Canadiens432109-4
8Detroit Red WingsDetroit Red Wings33399-5
Metropolitan
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Carolina HurricanesCarolina Hurricanes821171115
2New York RangersNew York Rangers73115119
4Washington CapitalsWashington Capitals5401091
3New York IslandersNew York Islanders5311197
5New Jersey DevilsNew Jersey Devils540109-1
6Pittsburgh PenguinsPittsburgh Penguins361710-5
7Philadelphia FlyersPhiladelphia Flyers263711-19
8Columbus Blue JacketsColumbus Blue Jackets35068-9

Popular channels included with Fubo

View all channels

Teams