Columbus Blue Jackets

Watch Columbus Blue Jackets Games Live for $0 Today

Stream the Columbus Blue Jackets games live and watch the NHL all season long.

The Columbus Blue Jackets are an NHL franchise in the NHL offseason. See the NHL schedule and game times, current league standings, the Blue Jackets' roster, along with upcoming NHL games and team activity leading into the next season.

Try for free - cancel anytime

Watch Columbus Blue Jackets Games Live for $0 Today

Stream the Columbus Blue Jackets games live and watch the NHL all season long.

The Columbus Blue Jackets are an NHL franchise in the NHL offseason. See the NHL schedule and game times, current league standings, the Blue Jackets' roster, along with upcoming NHL games and team activity leading into the next season.

The Columbus Blue Jackets are an NHL franchise in the NHL offseason. See the NHL schedule and game times, current league standings, the Blue Jackets' roster, along with upcoming NHL games and team activity leading into the next season.

Try for free - cancel anytime
Columbus Blue Jackets

The Columbus Blue Jackets are an NHL franchise in the NHL offseason. See the NHL schedule and game times, current league standings, the Blue Jackets' roster, along with upcoming NHL games and team activity leading into the next season.

Try for free - cancel anytime

Live and upcoming

Tomorrow, 11:00pm • 2h 30m • Blue Jackets Hockey Network

Vegas Golden Knights at Columbus Blue Jackets

NHL

From Nationwide Arena in Columbus, Ohio.

Tue Oct 27, 11:00pm UTC • 2h 30m • Blue Jackets Hockey Network

Columbus Blue Jackets at Philadelphia Flyers

NHL

From Xfinity Mobile Arena in Philadelphia.

Thu Oct 29, 11:00pm UTC • 2h 30m • Blue Jackets Hockey Network

Columbus Blue Jackets at Carolina Hurricanes

NHL

From Lenovo Center in Raleigh, N.C.

Sun Nov 01, 12:00am UTC • 2h 30m • Blue Jackets Hockey Network

Columbus Blue Jackets at Dallas Stars

NHL

From American Airlines Center in Dallas.

Wed Nov 04, 12:00am UTC • 2h 30m • Blue Jackets Hockey Network

Colorado Avalanche at Columbus Blue Jackets

NHL

From Nationwide Arena in Columbus, Ohio.

Schedule


Standings

Central
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Utah Mammoth73014107
2Minnesota WildMinnesota Wild62214106
3Dallas StarsDallas Stars5311198
4Colorado AvalancheColorado Avalanche541111010
5Winnipeg JetsWinnipeg Jets432109-2
7Nashville PredatorsNashville Predators33399-7
6St. Louis BluesSt. Louis Blues441990
8Chicago BlackhawksChicago Blackhawks36069-15
Pacific
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Vegas Golden KnightsVegas Golden Knights830161114
2Edmonton OilersEdmonton Oilers71115914
3Seattle KrakenSeattle Kraken63113105
4San Jose SharksSan Jose Sharks6411311-4
5Anaheim DucksAnaheim Ducks460810-6
6Vancouver CanucksVancouver Canucks281511-18
7Los Angeles KingsLos Angeles Kings14247-10
8Calgary FlamesCalgary Flames26048-20
Atlantic
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Boston BruinsBoston Bruins821171120
2Tampa Bay LightningTampa Bay Lightning7201498
3Ottawa SenatorsOttawa Senators74014111
5Florida PanthersFlorida Panthers5421211-3
4Toronto Maple LeafsToronto Maple Leafs64214124
6Montreal CanadiensMontreal Canadiens432109-4
7Buffalo SabresBuffalo Sabres4421010-9
8Detroit Red WingsDetroit Red Wings33399-5
Metropolitan
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Carolina HurricanesCarolina Hurricanes821171115
2New York RangersNew York Rangers74115128
4New York IslandersNew York Islanders5311197
5Washington CapitalsWashington Capitals5401091
3New Jersey DevilsNew Jersey Devils64012102
7Philadelphia FlyersPhiladelphia Flyers363912-17
6Pittsburgh PenguinsPittsburgh Penguins461911-1
8Columbus Blue JacketsColumbus Blue Jackets35068-9

On Demand

Aired Wed Dec 10, 12:30am UTC • ESPN+

Carolina Hurricanes vs Columbus Blue Jackets

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports: the Stanley Cup.

Aired Wed Jan 07, 3:00am UTC • ESPN+

San Jose Sharks vs Columbus Blue Jackets

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Wed Jan 21, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Columbus Blue Jackets vs Ottawa Senators

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Fri Jan 23, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Columbus Blue Jackets vs Dallas Stars

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sun Jan 25, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Columbus Blue Jackets vs Tampa Bay Lightning

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Mon Jan 26, 11:30pm UTC • ESPN+

Columbus Blue Jackets vs Los Angeles Kings

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Thu Feb 05, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Columbus Blue Jackets vs Chicago Blackhawks

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Fri Feb 27, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Boston Bruins vs Columbus Blue Jackets

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.


Popular channels included with Fubo

View all channels

Teams