Minnesota Wild

Watch Minnesota Wild Games Live for $0 Today

Stream the Minnesota Wild games live and watch the NHL all season long.

The Minnesota Wild are an NHL team competing in the Stanley Cup Playoffs. Find the Wild's Stanley Cup Playoffs schedule with game times, along with live and upcoming postseason games and the latest team activity across the NHL playoff bracket.

Try for free - cancel anytime

Watch Minnesota Wild Games Live for $0 Today

Stream the Minnesota Wild games live and watch the NHL all season long.

The Minnesota Wild are an NHL team competing in the Stanley Cup Playoffs. Find the Wild's Stanley Cup Playoffs schedule with game times, along with live and upcoming postseason games and the latest team activity across the NHL playoff bracket.

The Minnesota Wild are an NHL team competing in the Stanley Cup Playoffs. Find the Wild's Stanley Cup Playoffs schedule with game times, along with live and upcoming postseason games and the latest team activity across the NHL playoff bracket.

Try for free - cancel anytime
Minnesota Wild

The Minnesota Wild are an NHL team competing in the Stanley Cup Playoffs. Find the Wild's Stanley Cup Playoffs schedule with game times, along with live and upcoming postseason games and the latest team activity across the NHL playoff bracket.

Try for free - cancel anytime

Live and upcoming

Today, 1:00am • ESPN+

Calgary Flames vs Minnesota Wild

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Today, 1:00am • ESPN+

Calgary Flames vs Minnesota Wild

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Mon Oct 26, 4:00pm UTC • 2h • NHL Network

Minnesota Wild at Vancouver Canucks

NHL

The Vancouver Canucks host the Minnesota Wild in an NHL regular-season matchup at Rogers Arena. Minnesota is 7-3 against Vancouver in its last 10 head-to-head meetings, with Vancouver winning its most recent matchup 5-2 at Rogers Arena in April 2026.

Wed Oct 28, 4:00pm UTC • 2h • NHL Network

Minnesota Wild at Utah Mammoth

NHL

From Delta Center in Salt Lake City.

Schedule


Standings

Central
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Utah Mammoth73014107
2Minnesota WildMinnesota Wild62214106
3Dallas StarsDallas Stars5311198
4Colorado AvalancheColorado Avalanche541111010
5Winnipeg JetsWinnipeg Jets432109-2
7Nashville PredatorsNashville Predators33399-7
6St. Louis BluesSt. Louis Blues441990
8Chicago BlackhawksChicago Blackhawks36069-15
Pacific
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Vegas Golden KnightsVegas Golden Knights830161114
2Edmonton OilersEdmonton Oilers71115914
3Seattle KrakenSeattle Kraken63113105
4San Jose SharksSan Jose Sharks6411311-4
5Anaheim DucksAnaheim Ducks460810-6
6Vancouver CanucksVancouver Canucks281511-18
7Los Angeles KingsLos Angeles Kings14247-10
8Calgary FlamesCalgary Flames26048-20
Atlantic
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Boston BruinsBoston Bruins821171120
2Tampa Bay LightningTampa Bay Lightning7201498
3Ottawa SenatorsOttawa Senators74014111
5Florida PanthersFlorida Panthers5421211-3
4Toronto Maple LeafsToronto Maple Leafs64214124
6Montreal CanadiensMontreal Canadiens432109-4
7Buffalo SabresBuffalo Sabres4421010-9
8Detroit Red WingsDetroit Red Wings33399-5
Metropolitan
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Carolina HurricanesCarolina Hurricanes821171115
2New York RangersNew York Rangers74115128
4New York IslandersNew York Islanders5311197
5Washington CapitalsWashington Capitals5401091
3New Jersey DevilsNew Jersey Devils64012102
7Philadelphia FlyersPhiladelphia Flyers363912-17
6Pittsburgh PenguinsPittsburgh Penguins461911-1
8Columbus Blue JacketsColumbus Blue Jackets35068-9

On Demand

Aired Tue Jan 20, 12:30am UTC • ESPN+

Toronto Maple Leafs vs Minnesota Wild

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Wed Jan 21, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Montreal Canadiens vs Minnesota Wild

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sun Jan 25, 2:00am UTC • ESPN+

Minnesota Wild vs Florida Panthers

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Wed Jan 28, 1:00am UTC • ESPN+

Minnesota Wild vs Chicago Blackhawks

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Fri Jan 30, 1:00am UTC • ESPN+

Minnesota Wild vs Calgary Flames

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sun Feb 01, 3:00am UTC • ESPN+

Edmonton Oilers vs Minnesota Wild

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Tue Feb 03, 12:30am UTC • ESPN+

Minnesota Wild vs Montreal Canadiens

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Thu Feb 05, 1:00am UTC • ESPN+

Nashville Predators vs Minnesota Wild

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.


Popular channels included with Fubo

View all channels

Teams