Nashville Predators

Watch Nashville Predators Games Live for $0 Today

Stream the Nashville Predators games live and watch the NHL all season long.

The Nashville Predators are an NHL franchise in the NHL offseason. See the NHL schedule and game times, current league standings, the Predators' roster, along with upcoming NHL games and team activity leading into the next season.

Try for free - cancel anytime

Watch Nashville Predators Games Live for $0 Today

Stream the Nashville Predators games live and watch the NHL all season long.

The Nashville Predators are an NHL franchise in the NHL offseason. See the NHL schedule and game times, current league standings, the Predators' roster, along with upcoming NHL games and team activity leading into the next season.

The Nashville Predators are an NHL franchise in the NHL offseason. See the NHL schedule and game times, current league standings, the Predators' roster, along with upcoming NHL games and team activity leading into the next season.

Try for free - cancel anytime
Nashville Predators

The Nashville Predators are an NHL franchise in the NHL offseason. See the NHL schedule and game times, current league standings, the Predators' roster, along with upcoming NHL games and team activity leading into the next season.

Try for free - cancel anytime

Live and upcoming

Today, 3:00pm • 2h • NHL Network

Nashville Predators at Boston Bruins

NHL

From TD Garden in Boston.

Tomorrow, 10:30pm • ESPN+

Pittsburgh Penguins vs Nashville Predators

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Tomorrow, 10:30pm • ESPN+

Pittsburgh Penguins vs Nashville Predators

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Tomorrow, 11:00pm • 2h 30m • SportsNet Pittsburgh

Nashville Predators at Pittsburgh Penguins

NHL

From PPG Paints Arena in Pittsburgh.

Schedule


Standings

Central
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Utah Mammoth74014115
2Minnesota WildMinnesota Wild63214115
3Dallas StarsDallas Stars63113109
4Colorado AvalancheColorado Avalanche541111010
5St. Louis BluesSt. Louis Blues54111104
6Winnipeg JetsWinnipeg Jets4331110-3
7Nashville PredatorsNashville Predators33399-7
8Chicago BlackhawksChicago Blackhawks36069-15
Pacific
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Edmonton OilersEdmonton Oilers811171015
2Vegas Golden KnightsVegas Golden Knights840161210
3Seattle KrakenSeattle Kraken73115117
4San Jose SharksSan Jose Sharks6411311-4
5Anaheim DucksAnaheim Ducks460810-6
6Los Angeles KingsLos Angeles Kings24268-9
7Calgary FlamesCalgary Flames36069-19
8Vancouver CanucksVancouver Canucks291512-21
Atlantic
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Boston BruinsBoston Bruins821171120
2Tampa Bay LightningTampa Bay Lightning7201498
3Ottawa SenatorsOttawa Senators74014111
4Toronto Maple LeafsToronto Maple Leafs64214124
5Florida PanthersFlorida Panthers5421211-3
6Detroit Red WingsDetroit Red Wings4331110-2
7Montreal CanadiensMontreal Canadiens432109-4
8Buffalo SabresBuffalo Sabres4421010-9
Metropolitan
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Carolina HurricanesCarolina Hurricanes822181214
2New York RangersNew York Rangers74115128
3New York IslandersNew York Islanders53212106
4New Jersey DevilsNew Jersey Devils64012102
5Washington CapitalsWashington Capitals5401091
6Pittsburgh PenguinsPittsburgh Penguins461911-1
7Philadelphia FlyersPhiladelphia Flyers363912-17
8Columbus Blue JacketsColumbus Blue Jackets35068-9

On Demand

Aired Wed Jan 21, 1:00am UTC • ESPN+

Nashville Predators vs Buffalo Sabres

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Fri Jan 23, 1:00am UTC • ESPN+

Nashville Predators vs Ottawa Senators

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sat Jan 24, 6:30pm UTC • ESPN+

Nashville Predators vs Utah Mammoth

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Wed Jan 28, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Boston Bruins vs Nashville Predators

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sun Feb 01, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

New York Islanders vs Nashville Predators

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Thu Feb 05, 1:00am UTC • ESPN+

Nashville Predators vs Minnesota Wild

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Fri Feb 06, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Washington Capitals vs Nashville Predators

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Fri Feb 27, 1:00am UTC • ESPN+

Nashville Predators vs Chicago Blackhawks

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.


Popular channels included with Fubo

View all channels

Teams