Pittsburgh Penguins

Watch Pittsburgh Penguins Games Live for $0 Today

Stream the Pittsburgh Penguins games live and watch the NHL all season long.

The Pittsburgh Penguins are in the NHL Playoffs this postseason. See the Penguins' playoff schedule and game times, along with live and upcoming postseason matchups and the latest team activity on their Stanley Cup Playoffs run.

Try for free - cancel anytime

Watch Pittsburgh Penguins Games Live for $0 Today

Stream the Pittsburgh Penguins games live and watch the NHL all season long.

The Pittsburgh Penguins are in the NHL Playoffs this postseason. See the Penguins' playoff schedule and game times, along with live and upcoming postseason matchups and the latest team activity on their Stanley Cup Playoffs run.

The Pittsburgh Penguins are in the NHL Playoffs this postseason. See the Penguins' playoff schedule and game times, along with live and upcoming postseason matchups and the latest team activity on their Stanley Cup Playoffs run.

Try for free - cancel anytime
Pittsburgh Penguins

The Pittsburgh Penguins are in the NHL Playoffs this postseason. See the Penguins' playoff schedule and game times, along with live and upcoming postseason matchups and the latest team activity on their Stanley Cup Playoffs run.

Try for free - cancel anytime

Live and upcoming

Tomorrow, 10:30pm • ESPN+

Pittsburgh Penguins vs Nashville Predators

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Tomorrow, 10:30pm • ESPN+

Pittsburgh Penguins vs Nashville Predators

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Tomorrow, 11:00pm • 2h 30m • SportsNet Pittsburgh

Nashville Predators at Pittsburgh Penguins

NHL

From PPG Paints Arena in Pittsburgh.

Thu Oct 29, 11:00pm UTC • 2h 30m • SportsNet Pittsburgh

Utah Mammoth at Pittsburgh Penguins

NHL

From PPG Paints Arena in Pittsburgh.

Sat Oct 31, 11:00pm UTC • 2h 30m • SportsNet Pittsburgh

Pittsburgh Penguins at Montreal Canadiens

NHL

From the Bell Centre in Montreal.

Wed Nov 04, 12:00am UTC • 2h 30m • SportsNet Pittsburgh

Vegas Golden Knights at Pittsburgh Penguins

NHL

From PPG Paints Arena in Pittsburgh.

Fri Nov 06, 12:00am UTC • 2h 30m • SportsNet Pittsburgh

Boston Bruins at Pittsburgh Penguins

NHL

From PPG Paints Arena in Pittsburgh.

Schedule


Standings

Central
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Utah Mammoth74014115
2Minnesota WildMinnesota Wild63214115
3Dallas StarsDallas Stars63113109
4Colorado AvalancheColorado Avalanche541111010
5St. Louis BluesSt. Louis Blues54111104
6Winnipeg JetsWinnipeg Jets4331110-3
7Nashville PredatorsNashville Predators33399-7
8Chicago BlackhawksChicago Blackhawks36069-15
Pacific
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Edmonton OilersEdmonton Oilers811171015
2Vegas Golden KnightsVegas Golden Knights840161210
3Seattle KrakenSeattle Kraken73115117
4San Jose SharksSan Jose Sharks6411311-4
5Anaheim DucksAnaheim Ducks460810-6
6Los Angeles KingsLos Angeles Kings24268-9
7Calgary FlamesCalgary Flames36069-19
8Vancouver CanucksVancouver Canucks291512-21
Atlantic
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Boston BruinsBoston Bruins821171120
2Tampa Bay LightningTampa Bay Lightning7201498
3Ottawa SenatorsOttawa Senators74014111
4Toronto Maple LeafsToronto Maple Leafs64214124
5Florida PanthersFlorida Panthers5421211-3
6Detroit Red WingsDetroit Red Wings4331110-2
7Montreal CanadiensMontreal Canadiens432109-4
8Buffalo SabresBuffalo Sabres4421010-9
Metropolitan
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Carolina HurricanesCarolina Hurricanes822181214
2New York RangersNew York Rangers74115128
3New York IslandersNew York Islanders53212106
4New Jersey DevilsNew Jersey Devils64012102
5Washington CapitalsWashington Capitals5401091
6Pittsburgh PenguinsPittsburgh Penguins461911-1
7Philadelphia FlyersPhiladelphia Flyers363912-17
8Columbus Blue JacketsColumbus Blue Jackets35068-9

On Demand

Aired Mon Jan 19, 10:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Seattle Kraken vs Pittsburgh Penguins

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Thu Jan 22, 2:30am UTC • ESPN+

Calgary Flames vs Pittsburgh Penguins

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Fri Jan 23, 1:59am UTC • ESPN+

Edmonton Oilers vs Pittsburgh Penguins

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Sun Jan 25, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Vancouver Canucks vs Pittsburgh Penguins

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Fri Jan 30, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Pittsburgh Penguins vs Chicago Blackhawks

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Tue Feb 03, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Pittsburgh Penguins vs Ottawa Senators

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Fri Feb 06, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Buffalo Sabres vs Pittsburgh Penguins

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Aired Thu Feb 26, 11:59pm UTC • ESPN+

Pittsburgh Penguins vs New Jersey Devils

NHL

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.


Popular channels included with Fubo

View all channels

Teams