St. Louis Blues

Watch St. Louis Blues Games Live for $0 Today

Stream the St. Louis Blues games live and watch the NHL all season long.

The St. Louis Blues are an NHL team currently in the offseason. See the NHL schedule and game times, current league standings, the Blues' roster, along with upcoming NHL games and team activity leading into the next season.

Try for free - cancel anytime

Watch St. Louis Blues Games Live for $0 Today

Stream the St. Louis Blues games live and watch the NHL all season long.

The St. Louis Blues are an NHL team currently in the offseason. See the NHL schedule and game times, current league standings, the Blues' roster, along with upcoming NHL games and team activity leading into the next season.

The St. Louis Blues are an NHL team currently in the offseason. See the NHL schedule and game times, current league standings, the Blues' roster, along with upcoming NHL games and team activity leading into the next season.

Try for free - cancel anytime
St. Louis Blues

The St. Louis Blues are an NHL team currently in the offseason. See the NHL schedule and game times, current league standings, the Blues' roster, along with upcoming NHL games and team activity leading into the next season.

Try for free - cancel anytime

Live and upcoming

Today, 4:00pm • 2h • NHL Network

Winnipeg Jets at St. Louis Blues

NHL

The Winnipeg Jets visit the St. Louis Blues at Enterprise Center in St. Louis, Missouri. Winnipeg won 3-2 in their latest 2025-26 regular-season meeting on April 9. The Central Division rivals meet in a Western Conference matchup.

Fri Oct 30, 5:00pm UTC • 2h • NHL Network

Boston Bruins at St. Louis Blues

NHL

From Enterprise Center in Saint Louis, Mo.

Schedule


Standings

Central
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Utah Mammoth73014107
2Minnesota WildMinnesota Wild62214106
3Dallas StarsDallas Stars5311198
4Colorado AvalancheColorado Avalanche541111010
5Winnipeg JetsWinnipeg Jets432109-2
6Nashville PredatorsNashville Predators32398-1
7St. Louis BluesSt. Louis Blues441990
8Chicago BlackhawksChicago Blackhawks36069-15
Pacific
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Vegas Golden KnightsVegas Golden Knights830161114
2Edmonton OilersEdmonton Oilers71115914
3Seattle KrakenSeattle Kraken63113105
4San Jose SharksSan Jose Sharks5411110-8
5Anaheim DucksAnaheim Ducks45089-3
6Vancouver CanucksVancouver Canucks281511-18
7Los Angeles KingsLos Angeles Kings14247-10
8Calgary FlamesCalgary Flames26048-20
Atlantic
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Boston BruinsBoston Bruins721151014
2Tampa Bay LightningTampa Bay Lightning7201498
3Ottawa SenatorsOttawa Senators6301291
4Florida PanthersFlorida Panthers5221295
5Toronto Maple LeafsToronto Maple Leafs54212113
6Buffalo SabresBuffalo Sabres432109-7
7Montreal CanadiensMontreal Canadiens432109-4
8Detroit Red WingsDetroit Red Wings33399-5
Metropolitan
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Carolina HurricanesCarolina Hurricanes821171115
2New York RangersNew York Rangers73115119
3New York IslandersNew York Islanders5311197
4Washington CapitalsWashington Capitals5401091
5New Jersey DevilsNew Jersey Devils540109-1
6Pittsburgh PenguinsPittsburgh Penguins361710-5
7Philadelphia FlyersPhiladelphia Flyers263711-19
8Columbus Blue JacketsColumbus Blue Jackets35068-9

Popular channels included with Fubo

View all channels

Teams