Comienza en--:--:--

Comienza en--:--:--

Ver Vegas Golden Knights at Pittsburgh Penguins en vivo con Fubo por $0 Hoy

Wed Nov 4 • 12:00am • SportsNet Pittsburgh

From PPG Paints Arena in Pittsburgh.

Prueba gratis - cancela cuando quieras

Ver Vegas Golden Knights at Pittsburgh Penguins en vivo con Fubo por $0 Hoy

Wed Nov 4 • 12:00am • SportsNet Pittsburgh

From PPG Paints Arena in Pittsburgh.

Prueba gratis - cancela cuando quieras

From PPG Paints Arena in Pittsburgh.

Prueba gratis - cancela cuando quieras

Elige al ganador

¡Vota ahora!

En vivo y próximamente para Vegas Golden Knights

Sat Oct 24, 11:00pm UTC • 2h 30m • Blue Jackets Hockey Network

Vegas Golden Knights at Columbus Blue Jackets

From Nationwide Arena in Columbus, Ohio.

Sat Oct 31, 3:30pm UTC • 2h • NHL Network

New Jersey Devils at Vegas Golden Knights

From T-Mobile Arena in Las Vegas.

Wed Nov 04, 12:00am UTC • 2h 30m • SportsNet Pittsburgh

Vegas Golden Knights at Pittsburgh Penguins

From PPG Paints Arena in Pittsburgh.

En vivo y próximamente para Pittsburgh Penguins

Mañana, 11:00pm • 2h 30m • SportsNet Pittsburgh

Florida Panthers at Pittsburgh Penguins

The Pittsburgh Penguins clash with the Florida Panthers in NHL action. Pittsburgh looks to goaltender Arturs Silvos after making 29 saves in their last clash, while visiting Florida relies on Matthew Tkachuk as the side seeks a win.

Fri Oct 23, 6:00am UTC • 2h • SportsNet Pittsburgh

Pittsburgh Penguins at Florida Panthers

The two-time defending Stanley Cup champion Panthers host the Penguins. Florida opened its campaign with three wins at home. Pittsburgh is 3-1-0 on the road. All three meetings last season were decided after regulation with Florida winning twice.

Sat Oct 24, 11:00pm UTC • 2h 30m • SportsNet Pittsburgh

Nashville Predators at Pittsburgh Penguins

From PPG Paints Arena in Pittsburgh.

Thu Oct 29, 11:00pm UTC • 2h 30m • SportsNet Pittsburgh

Utah Mammoth at Pittsburgh Penguins

From PPG Paints Arena in Pittsburgh.

Sat Oct 31, 11:00pm UTC • 2h 30m • SportsNet Pittsburgh

Pittsburgh Penguins at Montreal Canadiens

From the Bell Centre in Montreal.

Wed Nov 04, 12:00am UTC • 2h 30m • SportsNet Pittsburgh

Vegas Golden Knights at Pittsburgh Penguins

From PPG Paints Arena in Pittsburgh.

Calendario


Posiciones

Central
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Utah Mammoth73014107
2Minnesota WildMinnesota Wild62214106
3Dallas StarsDallas Stars5311198
4Colorado AvalancheColorado Avalanche541111010
5Winnipeg JetsWinnipeg Jets432109-2
6Nashville PredatorsNashville Predators32398-1
7St. Louis BluesSt. Louis Blues441990
8Chicago BlackhawksChicago Blackhawks36069-15
Pacific
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Vegas Golden KnightsVegas Golden Knights830161114
2Edmonton OilersEdmonton Oilers71115914
3Seattle KrakenSeattle Kraken63113105
4San Jose SharksSan Jose Sharks5411110-8
5Anaheim DucksAnaheim Ducks45089-3
6Vancouver CanucksVancouver Canucks281511-18
7Los Angeles KingsLos Angeles Kings14247-10
8Calgary FlamesCalgary Flames26048-20
Atlantic
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Boston BruinsBoston Bruins721151014
2Tampa Bay LightningTampa Bay Lightning7201498
3Ottawa SenatorsOttawa Senators6301291
4Florida PanthersFlorida Panthers5221295
5Toronto Maple LeafsToronto Maple Leafs54212113
6Buffalo SabresBuffalo Sabres432109-7
7Montreal CanadiensMontreal Canadiens432109-4
8Detroit Red WingsDetroit Red Wings33399-5
Metropolitan
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Carolina HurricanesCarolina Hurricanes821171115
2New York RangersNew York Rangers73115119
3New York IslandersNew York Islanders5311197
4Washington CapitalsWashington Capitals5401091
5New Jersey DevilsNew Jersey Devils540109-1
6Pittsburgh PenguinsPittsburgh Penguins361710-5
7Philadelphia FlyersPhiladelphia Flyers263711-19
8Columbus Blue JacketsColumbus Blue Jackets35068-9

Bajo demanda para Vegas Golden Knights

Emitido Sun Oct 18, 11:00pm UTC • 2h • SportsNet Pittsburgh

Pittsburgh Penguins at Vegas Golden Knights

From T-Mobile Arena in Las Vegas.

Bajo demanda para Pittsburgh Penguins

Emitido Sun Oct 18, 11:00pm UTC • 2h • SportsNet Pittsburgh

Pittsburgh Penguins at Vegas Golden Knights

From T-Mobile Arena in Las Vegas.

Emitido Tue Oct 20, 1:00am UTC • 2h 30m • SportsNet Pittsburgh

Pittsburgh Penguins at Utah Mammoth

From Delta Center in Salt Lake City.

Canales populares incluidos con Fubo

Ver todos los canales

Partidos