Ver Montreal Canadiens vs Colorado Avalanche en vivo con Fubo por $0 Hoy

FINALIZADOFri Jan 30, 2026 • 12:00am • ESPN+

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Prueba gratis - cancela cuando quieras

Ver Montreal Canadiens vs Colorado Avalanche en vivo con Fubo por $0 Hoy

FINALIZADOFri Jan 30, 2026 • 12:00am • ESPN+

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Prueba gratis - cancela cuando quieras

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Prueba gratis - cancela cuando quieras

En vivo y próximamente para Montreal Canadiens

Sat Oct 24, 12:00am UTC • 3h • NHL Network

Montreal Canadiens at Chicago Blackhawks

The Chicago Blackhawks host the Montreal Canadiens in an NHL regular-season game at United Center. Chicago sits 3-6 and last in the Western Conference after a 4-0 home loss to Dallas, while Montreal has won two straight meetings against the team.

Sat Oct 31, 11:00pm UTC • 2h 30m • SportsNet Pittsburgh

Pittsburgh Penguins at Montreal Canadiens

From the Bell Centre in Montreal.

En vivo y próximamente para Colorado Avalanche

Sat Oct 24, 12:30am UTC • ESPN+

Colorado Avalanche vs Tampa Bay Lightning

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Sat Oct 24, 12:30am UTC • ESPN+

Colorado Avalanche vs Tampa Bay Lightning

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Wed Nov 04, 12:00am UTC • 2h 30m • Blue Jackets Hockey Network

Colorado Avalanche at Columbus Blue Jackets

From Nationwide Arena in Columbus, Ohio.

Calendario


Posiciones

Central
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Utah Mammoth73014107
2Minnesota WildMinnesota Wild62214106
3Dallas StarsDallas Stars5311198
4Colorado AvalancheColorado Avalanche541111010
5Winnipeg JetsWinnipeg Jets432109-2
6Nashville PredatorsNashville Predators32398-1
7St. Louis BluesSt. Louis Blues441990
8Chicago BlackhawksChicago Blackhawks36069-15
Pacific
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Vegas Golden KnightsVegas Golden Knights830161114
2Edmonton OilersEdmonton Oilers71115914
3Seattle KrakenSeattle Kraken63113105
4San Jose SharksSan Jose Sharks5411110-8
5Anaheim DucksAnaheim Ducks45089-3
6Vancouver CanucksVancouver Canucks281511-18
7Los Angeles KingsLos Angeles Kings14247-10
8Calgary FlamesCalgary Flames26048-20
Atlantic
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Boston BruinsBoston Bruins721151014
2Tampa Bay LightningTampa Bay Lightning7201498
3Ottawa SenatorsOttawa Senators73014105
4Florida PanthersFlorida Panthers53212101
5Toronto Maple LeafsToronto Maple Leafs54212113
6Montreal CanadiensMontreal Canadiens432109-4
7Buffalo SabresBuffalo Sabres4421010-9
8Detroit Red WingsDetroit Red Wings33399-5
Metropolitan
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Carolina HurricanesCarolina Hurricanes821171115
2New York RangersNew York Rangers73115119
3New York IslandersNew York Islanders5311197
4Washington CapitalsWashington Capitals5401091
5New Jersey DevilsNew Jersey Devils540109-1
6Philadelphia FlyersPhiladelphia Flyers363912-17
7Pittsburgh PenguinsPittsburgh Penguins361710-5
8Columbus Blue JacketsColumbus Blue Jackets35068-9

Bajo demanda para Montreal Canadiens

Emitido Thu Jan 08, 12:30am UTC • ESPN+

Montreal Canadiens vs Calgary Flames

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Emitido Tue Jan 13, 12:30am UTC • ESPN+

Montreal Canadiens vs Vancouver Canucks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Emitido Wed Jan 21, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Montreal Canadiens vs Minnesota Wild

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Emitido Fri Jan 23, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Montreal Canadiens vs Buffalo Sabres

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Emitido Wed Jan 28, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Montreal Canadiens vs Vegas Golden Knights

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Emitido Fri Jan 30, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Montreal Canadiens vs Colorado Avalanche

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Emitido Tue Feb 03, 12:30am UTC • ESPN+

Minnesota Wild vs Montreal Canadiens

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Emitido Thu Feb 05, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Winnipeg Jets vs Montreal Canadiens

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Emitido Sun Mar 01, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Montreal Canadiens vs Washington Capitals

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Emitido Sat Mar 07, 2:00am UTC • ESPN+

Anaheim Ducks vs Montreal Canadiens

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Emitido Sat Mar 07, 2:00am UTC • ESPN+

Anaheim Ducks vs Montreal Canadiens

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Emitido Sun Mar 08, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Los Angeles Kings vs Montreal Canadiens

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Emitido Sun Mar 08, 12:04am UTC • ESPN+

Los Angeles Kings vs Montreal Canadiens

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Emitido Tue Mar 10, 10:58pm UTC • ESPN+

Montreal Canadiens vs Toronto Maple Leafs

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Emitido Wed Mar 11, 11:32pm UTC • ESPN+

Ottawa Senators vs Montreal Canadiens

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Emitido Sat Mar 14, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Montreal Canadiens vs San Jose Sharks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Emitido Sat Mar 14, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Montreal Canadiens vs San Jose Sharks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Emitido Sun Mar 15, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Montreal Canadiens vs Anaheim Ducks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Emitido Sun Mar 15, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Montreal Canadiens vs Anaheim Ducks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Emitido Tue Mar 17, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Montreal Canadiens vs Boston Bruins

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Emitido Tue Mar 17, 11:08pm UTC • ESPN+

Montreal Canadiens vs Boston Bruins

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Emitido Thu Mar 19, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Detroit Red Wings vs Montreal Canadiens

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Emitido Thu Mar 19, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Detroit Red Wings vs Montreal Canadiens

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Emitido Sat Mar 21, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Montreal Canadiens vs New York Islanders

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.


Bajo demanda para Colorado Avalanche

Emitido Tue Oct 20, 6:00pm UTC • 2h • NHL Network

Colorado Avalanche at Philadelphia Flyers

From Xfinity Mobile Arena in Philadelphia.

Canales populares incluidos con Fubo

Ver todos los canales

Partidos