Ver Vegas Golden Knights vs Pittsburgh Penguins en vivo con Fubo por $0 Hoy

FINALIZADOFri Mar 13, 2026 • 2:00am • ESPN+

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Prueba gratis - cancela cuando quieras

Ver Vegas Golden Knights vs Pittsburgh Penguins en vivo con Fubo por $0 Hoy

FINALIZADOFri Mar 13, 2026 • 2:00am • ESPN+

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Prueba gratis - cancela cuando quieras

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Prueba gratis - cancela cuando quieras

En vivo y próximamente para Vegas Golden Knights

Mañana, 10:30pm • ESPN+

Columbus Blue Jackets vs Vegas Golden Knights

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Mañana, 10:30pm • ESPN+

Columbus Blue Jackets vs Vegas Golden Knights

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Mañana, 11:00pm • 2h 30m • Blue Jackets Hockey Network

Vegas Golden Knights at Columbus Blue Jackets

From Nationwide Arena in Columbus, Ohio.

Sat Oct 31, 3:30pm UTC • 2h • NHL Network

New Jersey Devils at Vegas Golden Knights

From T-Mobile Arena in Las Vegas.

Wed Nov 04, 12:00am UTC • 2h 30m • SportsNet Pittsburgh

Vegas Golden Knights at Pittsburgh Penguins

From PPG Paints Arena in Pittsburgh.

En vivo y próximamente para Pittsburgh Penguins

Hoy, 1:00pm • 2h • SportsNet Pittsburgh+

Pittsburgh Penguins at Florida Panthers

The two-time defending Stanley Cup champion Panthers host the Penguins. Florida opened its campaign with three wins at home. Pittsburgh is 3-1-0 on the road. All three meetings last season were decided after regulation with Florida winning twice.

Mañana, 10:30pm • ESPN+

Pittsburgh Penguins vs Nashville Predators

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Mañana, 10:30pm • ESPN+

Pittsburgh Penguins vs Nashville Predators

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Mañana, 11:00pm • 2h 30m • SportsNet Pittsburgh

Nashville Predators at Pittsburgh Penguins

From PPG Paints Arena in Pittsburgh.

Thu Oct 29, 11:00pm UTC • 2h 30m • SportsNet Pittsburgh

Utah Mammoth at Pittsburgh Penguins

From PPG Paints Arena in Pittsburgh.

Sat Oct 31, 11:00pm UTC • 2h 30m • SportsNet Pittsburgh

Pittsburgh Penguins at Montreal Canadiens

From the Bell Centre in Montreal.

Wed Nov 04, 12:00am UTC • 2h 30m • SportsNet Pittsburgh

Vegas Golden Knights at Pittsburgh Penguins

From PPG Paints Arena in Pittsburgh.

Fri Nov 06, 12:00am UTC • 2h 30m • SportsNet Pittsburgh

Boston Bruins at Pittsburgh Penguins

From PPG Paints Arena in Pittsburgh.

Calendario


Posiciones

Central
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Utah Mammoth74014115
2Minnesota WildMinnesota Wild63214115
3Dallas StarsDallas Stars63113109
4Colorado AvalancheColorado Avalanche541111010
5St. Louis BluesSt. Louis Blues54111104
6Winnipeg JetsWinnipeg Jets4331110-3
7Nashville PredatorsNashville Predators33399-7
8Chicago BlackhawksChicago Blackhawks36069-15
Pacific
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Edmonton OilersEdmonton Oilers811171015
2Vegas Golden KnightsVegas Golden Knights840161210
3Seattle KrakenSeattle Kraken73115117
4San Jose SharksSan Jose Sharks6411311-4
5Anaheim DucksAnaheim Ducks460810-6
6Los Angeles KingsLos Angeles Kings24268-9
7Calgary FlamesCalgary Flames36069-19
8Vancouver CanucksVancouver Canucks291512-21
Atlantic
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Boston BruinsBoston Bruins821171120
2Tampa Bay LightningTampa Bay Lightning7201498
3Ottawa SenatorsOttawa Senators74014111
4Toronto Maple LeafsToronto Maple Leafs64214124
5Florida PanthersFlorida Panthers5421211-3
6Detroit Red WingsDetroit Red Wings4331110-2
7Montreal CanadiensMontreal Canadiens432109-4
8Buffalo SabresBuffalo Sabres4421010-9
Metropolitan
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Carolina HurricanesCarolina Hurricanes822181214
2New York RangersNew York Rangers74115128
3New York IslandersNew York Islanders53212106
4New Jersey DevilsNew Jersey Devils64012102
5Washington CapitalsWashington Capitals5401091
6Pittsburgh PenguinsPittsburgh Penguins461911-1
7Philadelphia FlyersPhiladelphia Flyers363912-17
8Columbus Blue JacketsColumbus Blue Jackets35068-9

Bajo demanda para Vegas Golden Knights

Emitido Tue Jan 20, 1:00am UTC • ESPN+

Vegas Golden Knights vs Philadelphia Flyers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Emitido Fri Jan 23, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Boston Bruins vs Vegas Golden Knights

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Emitido Sat Jan 24, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Toronto Maple Leafs vs Vegas Golden Knights

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Emitido Sun Jan 25, 10:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Ottawa Senators vs Vegas Golden Knights

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Emitido Wed Jan 28, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Montreal Canadiens vs Vegas Golden Knights

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Emitido Fri Jan 30, 2:58am UTC • ESPN+

Vegas Golden Knights vs Dallas Stars

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Emitido Sun Feb 01, 2:57am UTC • ESPN+

Vegas Golden Knights vs Seattle Kraken

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Emitido Thu Feb 05, 2:57am UTC • ESPN+

Vegas Golden Knights vs Vancouver Canucks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Emitido Fri Feb 06, 2:58am UTC • ESPN+

Vegas Golden Knights vs Los Angeles Kings

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Emitido Sat Mar 07, 2:58am UTC • ESPN+

Vegas Golden Knights vs Minnesota Wild

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Emitido Sat Mar 07, 3:00am UTC • ESPN+

Vegas Golden Knights vs Minnesota Wild

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Emitido Wed Mar 11, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Dallas Stars vs Vegas Golden Knights

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Emitido Wed Mar 11, 12:07am UTC • ESPN+

Dallas Stars vs Vegas Golden Knights

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Emitido Fri Mar 13, 1:58am UTC • ESPN+

Vegas Golden Knights vs Pittsburgh Penguins

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Emitido Fri Mar 13, 2:00am UTC • ESPN+

Vegas Golden Knights vs Pittsburgh Penguins

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Emitido Sun Mar 15, 1:58am UTC • ESPN+

Vegas Golden Knights vs Chicago Blackhawks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Emitido Sun Mar 15, 2:00am UTC • ESPN+

Vegas Golden Knights vs Chicago Blackhawks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Emitido Wed Mar 18, 1:58am UTC • ESPN+

Vegas Golden Knights vs Buffalo Sabres

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Emitido Wed Mar 18, 2:00am UTC • ESPN+

Vegas Golden Knights vs Buffalo Sabres

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Emitido Sat Mar 21, 6:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Nashville Predators vs Vegas Golden Knights

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Emitido Sat Mar 21, 6:07pm UTC • ESPN+

Nashville Predators vs Vegas Golden Knights

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Emitido Wed Mar 25, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Winnipeg Jets vs Vegas Golden Knights

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Emitido Wed Mar 25, 12:02am UTC • ESPN+

Winnipeg Jets vs Vegas Golden Knights

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Emitido Sun Apr 05, 2:09am UTC • ESPN+

Edmonton Oilers vs Vegas Golden Knights

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.


Bajo demanda para Pittsburgh Penguins

Emitido Mon Jan 19, 10:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Seattle Kraken vs Pittsburgh Penguins

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Emitido Thu Jan 22, 2:30am UTC • ESPN+

Calgary Flames vs Pittsburgh Penguins

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Emitido Fri Jan 23, 1:59am UTC • ESPN+

Edmonton Oilers vs Pittsburgh Penguins

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Emitido Sun Jan 25, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Vancouver Canucks vs Pittsburgh Penguins

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Emitido Fri Jan 30, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Pittsburgh Penguins vs Chicago Blackhawks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Emitido Tue Feb 03, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Pittsburgh Penguins vs Ottawa Senators

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Emitido Fri Feb 06, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Buffalo Sabres vs Pittsburgh Penguins

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Emitido Thu Feb 26, 11:59pm UTC • ESPN+

Pittsburgh Penguins vs New Jersey Devils

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Emitido Sat Mar 07, 10:30pm UTC • ESPN+

Pittsburgh Penguins vs Philadelphia Flyers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Emitido Sat Mar 07, 10:30pm UTC • ESPN+

Pittsburgh Penguins vs Philadelphia Flyers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Emitido Tue Mar 10, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Carolina Hurricanes vs Pittsburgh Penguins

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Emitido Tue Mar 10, 11:01pm UTC • ESPN+

Carolina Hurricanes vs Pittsburgh Penguins

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Emitido Fri Mar 13, 1:58am UTC • ESPN+

Vegas Golden Knights vs Pittsburgh Penguins

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Emitido Fri Mar 13, 2:00am UTC • ESPN+

Vegas Golden Knights vs Pittsburgh Penguins

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Emitido Sun Mar 15, 12:59am UTC • ESPN+

Utah Mammoth vs Pittsburgh Penguins

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Emitido Sun Mar 15, 1:00am UTC • ESPN+

Utah Mammoth vs Pittsburgh Penguins

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Emitido Wed Mar 18, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Carolina Hurricanes vs Pittsburgh Penguins

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Emitido Wed Mar 18, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Carolina Hurricanes vs Pittsburgh Penguins

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Emitido Sun Mar 22, 7:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Pittsburgh Penguins vs Carolina Hurricanes

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Emitido Sun Mar 22, 7:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Pittsburgh Penguins vs Carolina Hurricanes

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Emitido Tue Mar 24, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Pittsburgh Penguins vs Colorado Avalanche

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Emitido Tue Mar 24, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Pittsburgh Penguins vs Colorado Avalanche

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Emitido Thu Mar 26, 10:28pm UTC • ESPN+

Ottawa Senators vs Pittsburgh Penguins

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Emitido Thu Mar 26, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Ottawa Senators vs Pittsburgh Penguins

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.


Canales populares incluidos con Fubo

Ver todos los canales

Partidos